14. Wintertour 2016/17, 3. LaufSo. 22.01.2017 12:52
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
kurz anspruchsvoll Herren (21)4,1 km 140 Hm12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Fasching RainerHSV Pinkafeld42:21
2Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien43:45
3Genevois FredericNaturfreunde Wien48:53
4Schuh RomanOrientierung Klosterneuburg52:18
5Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien52:24
6Drage StefanHSV OL Wr Neustadt52:56
7Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn56:33
8Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wr Neustadt59:27
9Melkes AntalLKII1:00:45
10Kirchmeir ConstantinHSV OL Wr Neustadt1:03:36
11Mörth MarkusOLT Transdanubien1:09:22
12Sterba MarkusOrientierung Klosterneuburg1:10:47
13Pongratz KarlHSV Pinkafeld1:14:55
14Melcher MichaelSUAFS NÖ Süd1:16:38
15Grill MichaelNaturfreunde Wien1:22:02
16Kaiser FranzOLCU Viktring1:28:03
17Siegert ReinhardWAT1:36:12
18Schütz ArnoHSV OL Wr Neustadt1:45:37
 
Blauensteiner AlexvereinslosFehlst
Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde WienFehlst
Blauensteiner HaraldvereinslosFehlst
 
 
 
kurz anspruchsvoll Damen (3)4,1 km 140 Hm12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Hlosta DeniseNaturfreunde Wien56:40
2Finder GabiSUAFS NÖ Süd1:12:02
3Kaiser FiorellaOLCU Viktring1:13:11
 
 
 
kurz einfach Damen (7)2,4 km 105 Hm9 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Hochwieser SilkeOLT Transdanubien34:42
2Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wr Neustadt35:23
3Schuller PetraGO Harzberg39:55
4Ponweiser ChristineHSV OL Wr Neustadt40:02
5Nesitka DorisWAT48:26
6Faigel Danielavereinslos1:24:27
 
Kalcher BernadetteHSV PinkafeldFehlst
 
 
 
kurz einfach Herren (6)2,4 km 105 Hm9 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wr Neustadt24:19
2Toman JörgHSV OL Wr Neustadt27:51
3Lukaseder HubertHSV Langenlebarn30:29
4Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wr Neustadt34:01
 
Srb WalterWATFehlst
Windbüchler JohannHSV OL Wr NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
lang einfach Herren (8)4,7 km 270 Hm12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wr Neustadt46:53
2Schuller GeorgGO Harzberg47:26
3Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wr Neustadt52:55
4Toman JörgHSV OL Wr Neustadt54:13
5Schiefer MarioWAT57:22
6Schwarz Raphaelvereinslos57:41
7Heiss GerhardHSV Grossmittel59:08
8Werther WolfgangWAT1:05:12
 
 
 
lang einfach Damen (4)4,7 km 270 Hm12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Friedl ChristinaNaturfreunde Wien1:08:22
2Tezarek HelgaOrientierung Klosterneuburg1:08:42
3Oswald LuiseHSV Pinkafeld1:23:39
4Kröppl ElkeHSV Grossmittel1:37:13
 
 
 
lang anspruchsvoll Damen (3)5,7 km 220 Hm17 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Gollmann BirgitNaturfreunde Wien1:11:15
2Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wr Neustadt1:21:24
 
Linhart GisaHSV OL Wr NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
lang anspruchsvoll Herren (14)5,7 km 220 Hm17 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Stockmayer MichaelHSV OL Wr Neustadt49:40
2Egger JürgenHSV OL Wr Neustadt52:45
3Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wr Neustadt54:07
4Puchegger StephanWAT58:21
5Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald1:01:16
6Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien1:07:02
7Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien1:09:03
8Srb AlexWAT1:09:53
9Markensteiner MartinWAT1:14:13
10Kalcher RobertHSV Pinkafeld1:17:48
11Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wr Neustadt1:19:58
12Koiser BernhardHSV OL Wr Neustadt1:20:06
13Köck ErwinHSV OL Wr Neustadt1:25:23
14Mayer EwaldHSV OL Wr Neustadt1:38:03