14. Wintertour 2016/17, 1. LaufSo. 04.12.2016 19:11
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Damen (3)6,3 km 230 Hm25 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Gollmann BirgitNaturfreunde Wien1:17:41
2Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:22:52
 
Linhart GisaHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (24)6,3 km 230 Hm25 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Wartbichler ChristianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:46
2Kastner NicoNaturfreunde Wien46:22
3Jandl DominikNaturfreunde Wien46:46
4Pauser JakobHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:56
5Wittberger GeorgOLC Wienerwald57:06
6Srb AlexWAT57:07
7Brantner NiklasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt57:11
8Jandl FlorianNaturfreunde Wien59:02
9Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien59:41
10Koiser BernhardHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:37
11Arthofer FlorianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:51
12Samec FabianWAT1:01:55
13Poell MatthiasOLC Wienerwald1:03:00
14Hermann ClausHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:47
15Imriska SamuelNaturfreunde Wien1:05:16
16Malevich PavelKormoran1:06:48
17Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald1:11:56
18Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien1:12:18
19Köck ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:12:55
20Drage StefanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:23:29
21Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:31:25
22Rottensteiner Martinvereinslos1:32:14
 
Braun Emanuel jun.HSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Sengstschmid GeorgHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (6)4,7 km 160 Hm19 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Ponweiser MonikaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:56
2Tezarek HelgaOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:13:04
3Linhart ReingildHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:13:10
4Huber Nathalievereinslos1:29:00
5Friedl ChristinaNaturfreunde Wien1:38:12
6Svajkova Tatianavereinslos2:00:09
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (8)4,7 km 160 Hm19 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Kastner-Jirka BorisNaturfreunde Wien47:01
2Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien47:55
3Schuller GeorgGO Harzberg52:27
4Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt54:06
5Fuchs MartinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:22
6Nowak Alexvereinslos1:16:26
7Werther WolfgangWATV1:18:27
8Schwarz Raphaelvereinslos1:22:36
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Damen (1)4,5 km 155 Hm19 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Fuchs BatiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:25
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (13)4,5 km 155 Hm19 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Brantner MartinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:56
2Ditz RobertNaturfreunde Wien45:24
3Pauser LeoHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:53
4Tobler SimonHSV OL Wiener Neustadt50:11
5Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt52:37
6Mörth MarkusOLT Transdanubien53:12
7Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn54:33
8Kirchmeir ConstantinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:00
9Grill MichaelNaturfreunde Wien58:05
10Wolf ChristianWAT1:00:10
11Siegert WolfgangWAT1:04:16
12Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien1:07:42
 
Heiss GerhardHSV GroßmittelFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Damen (5)2,8 km 105 Hm11 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Schuller PetraGO Harzberg37:10
2Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt39:24
3Rymarz Valerievereinslos47:18
4Ponweiser ChristineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:33
5Dornstauder SandraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:02:32
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (5)2,8 km 105 Hm11 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:58
2Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:31
3Toman JörgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:08
4Röger Nilsvereinslos53:49
5Hinterreither MaxHSV OL Wiener Neustadt54:54