14. Winterour 2016/17, 2. LaufMo. 19.12.2016 15:13
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
kurz anspruchsvoll Männer (24)6,6 km12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien33:27
2Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien34:32
3Fasching RainerHSV Pinkafeld36:44
4Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:07
5Deubel JonasNaturfreunde Wien37:08
6Ditz RobertNaturfreunde Wien38:56
7Deubel DirkNaturfreunde Wien39:31
8Genevois FredericNaturfreunde Wien41:16
9Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebern45:20
10Mörth MarkusOLT Transdanubien47:20
11Wieser ThomasHSV Pinkafeld49:03
12Blauensteiner Haraldvereinslos50:46
13Pregartner GeorgSKV OEG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn51:48
14Wolf ChristianWAT52:11
15Siegert ReinhardWAT52:35
16Blauensteiner Alexandervereinslos53:16
17Melkes AntalLKII53:44
18Tobler SimonHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:07
19Pongratz KarlHSV Pinkafeld59:21
20Schütz ArnoHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:39
21Kaiser FranzOLC Viktring1:08:13
 
Pauser LeoHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
Pauser RainerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
Grill MichaelNaturfreunde WienAufg
 
 
 
kurz anspruchsvoll Frauen (4)6,6 km12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Ponweiser EvaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:54
2Hlosta DeniseNaturfreunde Wien46:30
3Kaiser FiorellaOLC Viktring1:02:05
 
Adenstedt EmilyOrientierung KlosterneuburgAufg
 
 
 
lang anspruchsvoll Männer (30)9,6 km20 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Gremmel HelmutHSV Pinkafeld29:13
2Wartbichler ChristianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt30:11
3Kastner NicolasNaturfreunde Wien33:11
4Gremmel RichardHSV Pinkafeld34:39
5Wolfram JakobNaturfreunde Wien34:59
6Jandl DominikNaturfreunde Wien35:33
7Wolfram ClemensNaturfreunde Wien35:46
8Janecek OldaNaturfreunde Wien37:52
9Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:39
10Pekka Laurivereinslos42:20
11Sengstschmid GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:45
12Jandl FlorianNaturfreunde Wien44:47
13SRB AlexWAT46:16
14Pietsch WernerNaturfreunde Wien46:41
14Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien46:41
16Köck ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:12
17Lapornik DominikHSV Grossmittel48:38
18Kalcher RobertHSV Pinkafeld50:10
19Mayerhofer ThomasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:00
20Danner MartinOLC Wienerwald53:55
21Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien54:23
22Trummer HerfriedOC Fürstenfeld54:27
23Rottensteiner Martinvereinslos55:08
24Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald57:29
25Drage StefanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:17
26Knapp MichaelOrientierung Klosterneuburg1:03:23
27Mayer EwaldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:12:29
28Boros ZoltanSopron1:16:19
 
Krischan KlausOC FürstenfeldFehlst
Takacs TiborSMAFCFehlst
 
 
 
lang anspruchsvoll Frauen (5)9,6 km20 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Seeböck AnitaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:01
2Takacs OrsolyaGOC48:08
3Takacs SzilviaSopron53:21
4Gollman BirgitNaturfreunde Wien56:15
 
Tömördi AgnesSopronFehlst
 
 
 
lang einfach Männer (13)5,3 km18 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt22:45
2Schuller GeorgGO Harzberg23:30
3Kanai HerbertHSV OL Wiener Neustadt26:20
4Schiefer MarioWAT28:54
5Schwarz Raphaelvereinslos31:17
6Käfer FranzHSV Pinkafeld32:18
7Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien32:35
8Flottensteiner Ernstvereinslos33:32
9Sterba MarkusOrientierung Klosterneuburg34:32
10Koglbauer PatrickLKII35:05
11Werther WolfgangWATV36:38
12Nowak Alexvereinslos37:57
 
Kabinger RolandvereinslosFehlst
 
 
 
lang einfach Frauen (14)5,3 km18 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Gremmel RomanaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt29:08
2Mager JuliaHSV Grossmittel29:45
3Ponweiser MonikaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt31:30
4Friedl ChristinaNaturfreunde Wien33:08
5Oswald LuiseHSV Pinkafeld34:12
6Linhert ReingildHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:07
7Böhm Annavereinslos35:29
8Tezarek HelgaOrientierung Klosterneuburg36:13
9Huber Natalievereinslos39:14
10Kollndorfer KathrinHSV Grossmittel42:44
11Hilbert SabineNaturfreunde Wien46:41
12Mayer BrigittaHSV Grossmittel1:21:54
 
Kovacs MargitOLT TransdanubienFehlst
Krischan RosiOC FürstenfeldFehlst
 
 
 
kurz einfach Männer (4)2,6 km11 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:54
2Wieser LukasHSV Pinkafeld15:40
3Wieser NiklasHSV Pinkafeld23:11
4Toman JörgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt24:29
 
 
 
kurz einfach Frauen (5)2,6 km11 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Hochwieser SilkeOLT Transdanubien13:43
2Schuller PetraGO Harzberg17:04
3Schandor GertiOC Fürstenfeld25:31
 
Faigel DanielavereinslosFehlst
Wieser IsabelHSV PinkafeldAufg