World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 FinalsDo 06.07.2006 08:12
Club start list Finalscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

           Start      Stno      SI card Name                                     Nat      Cl.            


10 Samnanger IL                  

        10:50:00        10       208970 Erdal Arne                               NOR      M35B           
         9:14:00        11       202299 Erdal Helge Magnus                       NOR      M45B           
        12:27:00        12       209159 Erdal Rune                               NOR      M45C           
        12:37:00        13       338601 Røen Arild                               NOR      M45A           
         9:40:00        14       338602 Solheim Ronny Johan                      NOR      M35B           



1002 Legenda                     

        12:09:00      3899       307004 Manichev Veniamin                        RUS      M45C           
        12:12:00      3900       307003 Manicheva Antonina                       RUS      W45A           
        12:00:00      3901       307006 Manuylov Valeriy                         RUS      M60E           
        13:08:00      3902       307007 Zhestovsky Alexey                        RUS      M35A           



1005 KangasalaSK                 

        13:55:00      3903       230170 Vesanen Asko                             FIN      M45C           
        13:42:00      3904      2110749 Vesanen Terhi                            FIN      W45A           



1006 OK Moss                     

        12:47:00      3905       209014 Westerlund Eric                          NOR      M55A           



1007 Unitex                      

        14:13:00      3906       238115 Barsukova Tatiana                        RUS      W50A           



1010 MAFC                        

        12:14:00      3908        46100 Bacsó Piroska                            HUN      W45A           
        13:35:00      3909       416631 Posta Botond                             HUN      M45C           



1011 Mikawa - OLC                

        12:36:00      3910      2112470 Hirayama Nobuji                          JPN      M70C           
         9:46:00      3911      2004291 Shoji Obata                              JPN      M60C           



1012 FK Herkules                 

        12:59:00      3912        11346 Magnusson Johan                          SWE      M45C           



1015 Konnerud IL                 

        11:07:00      3913      2112463 Ackenhausen Bente                        NOR      W45B           
        10:57:00      3914      2112512 Ackenhausen Svein                        NOR      M50C           



1016 Sandefjord OK               

        13:54:00      3915      2112346 Christiansen Kari                        NOR      W40A           



1017 Järfälla OK                 

        12:54:00      3916       219907 nc Löfgren Anders                        SWE      M50D           



1019 Tisvilde Hegn OK            

        13:49:00      3917       500122 Larsen Leif E.                           DEN      M50A           



1020 SU SCHÖCKL Graz             

        13:45:00      3918       307622 Pacher Hannes                            AUT      M45A           



1023 Briksnis SK                 

        11:18:00      3920       200350 Freidenfelds Valters                     LAT      M35B           
         9:12:00      3921       201180 nc Kalnins Ints                          LAT      M35B           



1024 HSV Wals                    

        11:45:00      3922       550253 Buchberger Jakob                         AUT      M50A           



1025 Slavia Hradec Králové       

        11:59:00      3923         9127 Myslivcová Lenka                         CZE      W35A           



1026 Boxholm-Mjolby OL           

        14:13:00      3924       520424 Gustafsson Hakan                         SWE      M55A           



1027 SU Groß- Enzersdorf         

         9:50:00      3925       218984 nc Schordan Alfred                       AUT      M55E           



1029 FK Herkules                 

         9:34:00      3926        26164 Schneider Karl                           SWE      M45B           



1030 Espoon Akilles              

         9:41:00      3928       335867 Niemi Merja                              FIN      W40B           



1030 KanSu                       

         9:37:00      3927      2112339 Niemi Arja                               FIN      W40B           



1031 Zöld Sportok Clubja         

        10:10:00      3929        45171 Kovacs Attila                            HUN      M55C           



1032 OLC Kapreolo                

        14:01:00      3930       413199 Caluori Doris                            SUI      W50A           



1033 SK Reco Sport               

        11:37:00      3931         8185 Vydra Ivan                               CZE      M40B           



1034 cus parma orienteering      

        11:36:00      3932       210874 Grilli Alberto                           ITA      M35B           



1036 slavie                      

        11:51:00      3933       515141 Müllerová Zorka                          CZE      W35A           



1037 MTV Hernals                 

        11:40:00      3934       338711 Binder Gert-Michael                      AUT      M35B           



1039 Omega                       

        11:16:00      3935         4981 Moens Marieke                            BEL      W65C           
        11:38:00      3936       249906 Van de Moortel Frans                     BEL      M70B           



1040 OLC Wienerwald              

        10:18:00      3937       211209 Blaschek Elmar                           AUT      M45D           



1041 Sturla IF                   

         9:33:00      3938      2112568 Ludvigsen Bjørn W.                       NOR      M60B           



1042 HSV-Pinkafeld               

        10:59:00      3939       320092 Pongratz Karl                            AUT      M50C           



1045 IK Trenne                   

        11:48:00      3941        13753 Winnberg Ann-Britt                       SWE      W50C           
         9:06:00      3942        13752 nc Winnberg Håkan                        SWE      M55E           



1046 Järla IFOK                  

        13:55:00      3943        33474 Jansson Lena                             SWE      W50A           



1047 RaKaS                       

         9:15:00      3944      2112358 Raskila Ari                              FIN      M40B           



1049 Bendigo                     

        13:59:00      3945       204010 Russell Jim                              AUS      M45A           



1051 Delta                       

        12:55:00      3946       338712 Illaru Sinikka                           FIN      W50A           
        11:34:00      3947       338713 Illaru Tonu                              EST      M35B           



1052 Lakeland OC                 

        13:15:00      3948       333774 Buckley Margaret                         GBR      W55C           
         9:28:00      3949        12443 nc Buckley Steve                         GBR      M55E           



1054 OK Grane                    

        11:07:00      3950      2112469 Alama Anders                             SWE      M50C           
        13:02:00      3951        17019 Alama Valter                             SWE      M75A           



1056 OLG Cordoba                 

        12:49:00      3952      2003147 Biland Christian                         SUI      M50A           



1058 Guelph Gators Orient.       

        10:24:00      3953       350827 Preda Nick                               CAN      M35B           



1059 Sintez                      

        10:41:00      3954       223803 Bolshunov Genadii                        RUS      M40C           
        11:17:00      3955       206111 Bolshunova Tatiana                       RUS      W40B           
        11:48:00      3956       238619 nc Erohin Viacheslav                     RUS      M50D           
        10:31:00      3957       238620 Erohina Tatiana                          RUS      W45B           
        14:01:00      3958       238618 Gorelov Viacheslav                       RUS      M55A           
        13:49:00      3959       238209 Gribanov Alexandr                        RUS      M45C           
        10:03:00      3960       238208 Gribanova Vera                           RUS      W40B           
         9:23:00      3961       223801 nc Stecolshikov Arkadii                  RUS      M40C           
        12:02:00      3962       223802 Stecolshikova Sveta                      RUS      W40A           



106 OK77                         

        14:03:00       183      2112254 Fagerholm Henrik                         FIN      M55D           



1060 OLG Basel                   

         9:34:00      3963       252888 Zürcher Walter                           SUI      M65C           



1061 Vittjärvs IK                

        12:05:00      3964       262146 Emlen Carin                              SWE      W35A           
        10:02:00      3965       253899 Emlen Rolf                               SWE      M50B           



1062 Mtv Hernals                 

        12:47:00      3966         6985 Czembirek Heinrich                       AUT      M65A           



1063 OLG Balsthal-Gäu            

        10:26:00      3967       251089 nc Moosberger Esther                     SUI      W50C           
        13:29:00      3968        62934 Moosberger Max                           SUI      M60A           



1064 AFSO Almaty                 

        12:34:00      3969      2112510 nc Degraf Alexandr                       KAZ      M50D           
        11:34:00      3970      2112474 Khassanov Rashit                         KAZ      M45B           



1065 TV Wila                     

        11:05:00      3971         2665 Uhr Hanspeter                            SUI      M50C           



1066 Devon Orienteering Club     

        10:13:00      3972       263466 Virgo Christopher                        GBR      M55B           



1067 Ranuan Peura                

        12:56:00      3973      2112569 Itkonen Kirsi                            FIN      W40A           
        12:38:00      3974      2112277 Itkonen Raimo                            FIN      M40A           



1069 Carnika                     

        11:16:00      3976      1300211 Avramenko Aleksandr                      UKR      M55C           
        11:35:00      3977      1300208 Avramenko Lyudmila                       UKR      W55C           



1069 Gumpoldskirchen             

        10:30:00      3978         7681 Klöckl Günther                           AUT      M35B           



107 keiner                       

        11:22:00       184        46274 Grassinger Helmut                        AUT      M50B           



1070 SZT                         

        10:26:00      3979        46107 Heckenast Tamás                          HUN      M35B           



1072 Tesla Brno                  

        13:28:00      3980        53259 Brlica Pavel                             CZE      M40A           



1073 Linköpings OK               

        13:32:00      3981       338714 Nyman Marianne                           SWE      W45A           



1074 Chiba OLK                   

        10:35:00      3982       241427 Ishii Tatsuo                             JPN      M55B           



1075 Sportcentrum Jicín          

        13:26:00      3983         9962 Zlámal Petr                              CZE      M35A           



1077 IFK Goteborg                

         9:44:00      3986        14232 Peterson Kent                            SWE      M60C           
         9:58:00      3987        14196 nc Ryberg Kjell                          SWE      M55E           



1078 Tisvilde Hegn OK            

        13:43:00      3988       501280 Johnsen Keld                             DEN      M55A           
        11:53:00      3989       407181 Madsen Johnsen Bente                     DEN      W45B           



108 Southdowns                   

        10:44:00       185       261801 Baron Mike                               GBR      M60C           
        13:21:00       186       300573 Cox Edward                               GBR      M45C           
         9:41:00       187       202169 nc Hooper Bridget                        GBR      W60C           
        10:28:00       188       263654 nc Hooper Les                            GBR      M60E           
        12:40:00       189        50263 Jepson Christine                         GBR      W45A           
        14:09:00       190        50859 Joyce Vincent                            GBR      M50A           
         9:38:00       191       260435 Maher Pat                                GBR      M70B           
         9:21:00       192       202163 Rhodes Ruth                              GBR      W60B           



1081 NORROD                      

        10:28:00      3990       203360 Freeburn Rodney                          GBR      M65C           



1082 Tipo TKE                    

         9:59:00      3991        45458 Faggyas László                           HUN      M40B           
        12:55:00      3992        45455 Wengrin Ágnes                            HUN      W35A           



1083 Gators                      

        14:14:00      3993       350803 Duca Nick                                CAN      M40A           
        13:10:00      3994       350804 Duca Val                                 CAN      W35B           



1084 Guelph Gators Orient.       

        12:11:00      3995       350826 Cioban Julia                             CAN      W35A           



1085 Ekonom Praha                

        13:26:00      3996        51604 Sediva Miroslava                         CZE      W45A           
        13:07:00      3997        51605 Sedivy Jiri                              CZE      M50A           



1086 OLK Argus                   

        13:48:00      3998       500700 Gemperle Rolf                            SUI      M40A           



1087 SPOBO                       

        13:39:00      3999       811300 Huber Kurt                               SUI      M60A           



109 OK Dacke                     

        11:43:00       193        18526 Johansson Anne                           SWE      W35A           
        12:18:00       194        18559 Johansson Ulf                            SWE      M40A           



1090 Mentor Silva                

        12:11:00      4000       222829 Gheuca Mariana                           ROM      W55C           
        11:28:00      4001       222827 Maiorescu Gabriel                        ROM      M50B           
        12:59:00      4002       222828 Maiorescu Niculina                       ROM      W50A           



1091 HSV Absam                   

         9:41:00      4003        40524 Riegler Franz                            AUT      M50C           



1092 Udri                        

         9:33:00      4004       200215 Udre Zaiga                               LAT      W45B           
         9:52:00      4005       200250 Udris Aigars                             LAT      M45B           



1094 Austmarka                   

        13:15:00      4006      2112565 Solbergseter Bjorn Normann               NOR      M45A           



1095 Växjö OK                    

        14:05:00      4007       262720 Johansson Ingemar                        SWE      M60A           



1096 Nittedal OL                 

        12:15:00      4008      2112210 Natvig Bård                              NOR      M50A           
        13:02:00      4009      2110990 Natvig Kari                              NOR      W45A           



1099 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover      

        14:11:00      4010       410410 Gohde Günter                             GER      M65A           



11 Helsingin Suunnistajat        

        12:39:00        15      2110925 Salo Hannu                               FIN      M55D           



110 SKOB Zlin                    

        13:39:00       195        53341 Haj Bohumil                              CZE      M50A           
        13:14:00       196         8919 Hajova Jana                              CZE      W45A           
        10:19:00       197        53848 Jelinek Petr                             CZE      M55B           
        11:07:00       198       416155 Korcakova Jana                           CZE      W40B           
        12:24:00       199        53375 Laznicka Alois                           CZE      M70A           
         9:53:00       200        53368 Laznicka Robert                          CZE      M40B           
        11:32:00       201       416088 Peska Antonin                            CZE      M55C           
        13:50:00       202       416048 Podmolik Tomas                           CZE      M35A           
        12:47:00       203        53853 Podmolikova Dagmar                       CZE      W35A           
        14:32:00       204        53367 Sidla Jan                                CZE      M35A           
        10:36:00       205        53322 Slovacek Rudolf                          CZE      M50B           
        10:54:00       206        53321 Valla Stanislav                          CZE      M75B           
         9:04:00       207        53860 Zemlik Jan                               CZE      M60C           



1100 Levuo                       

        14:20:00      4011       303222 Vilkeliene Danute                        LTU      W45A           
        13:27:00      4012       303333 Vilkelis Jonas                           LTU      M50A           



1101 Kuopion Suunnistajat        

         9:03:00      4013       338716 nc Tiainen Timo                          FIN      M40C           



1103 DELTA                       

        12:29:00      4014      2112374 Forsell Jouni                            FIN      M45A           



1104 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg    

        12:42:00      4015        46411 Kaminger Ingrid                          AUT      W35B           



1106 Orion                       

        12:19:00      4016       305433 Loorits Vello                            EST      M65D           



1107 OLC Graz                    

        10:32:00      4017       504048 Aichholzer Christian                     AUT      M35B           



111 KOL                          

        11:41:00       208         4914 Goffin Magda                             BEL      W70A           
        13:01:00       209       211171 Hendrickx Roger                          BEL      M50A           
         9:55:00       210         4917 Heuninckx Luc                            BEL      M50C           
        13:08:00       211         4913 Reynders Denis                           BEL      M75A           



1110 USV Erfurt                  

         9:22:00      4018         5208 Göhring Ulli                             GER      M45B           



1111 Lehola                      

        13:34:00      4019       351660 Ling Inno                                EST      M40A           



1112 TVaire                      

         9:33:00      4020        32522 Ker Robert                               GBR      M65B           
        11:18:00      4021        24893 Lott Roger                               GBR      M55C           



1113 OLC Wienerwald              

        10:09:00      4022       686868 Göschl Erich                             AUT      M40B           



1115 Sagcestas                   

         9:54:00      4023        31078 nc Darthiail Jean Paul                   FRA      M55E           



1116 FK Boken                    

        10:00:00      4026       244630 nc Seger Göran                           SWE      M65E           



1116 Malmö OK                    

        11:04:00      4024        28193 Brost Hakan                              SWE      M65C           
        11:09:00      4025        28194 Claesson Claes                           SWE      M85            



1117 SC Achmer                   

         9:11:00      4027         2563 nc Korff Urlike                          GER      W40B           



1118 Nippon Travel Agency        

        12:39:00      4028       404286 Fukai Atsuyuki                           JPN      M65D           
         9:40:00      4029       259073 Imai Nobuchika                           JPN      M65C           
        11:21:00      4030       212251 Ishida Miyoko                            JPN      W70A           
        12:40:00      4031       212281 Ishida Nobuhiro                          JPN      M70C           
         9:17:00      4032       241706 Ishikawa Reiko                           JPN      W65B           
         9:22:00      4033       241705 nc Ishikawa Seiichi                      JPN      M65E           
        10:47:00      4034       404292 Ito Kiyoshi                              JPN      M60D           
         9:52:00      4035       212223 Kasai Hiromi                             JPN      M70B           
        10:52:00      4036       259034 Kojima Nobuyoshi                         JPN      M60E           
        11:26:00      4037      2112204 Kojima Yutaka                            JPN      M75B           
        11:21:00      4038      2112721 Sakai Kayoko                             JPN      W50B           
         9:04:00      4039      2112591 Sakai Yoshiaki                           JPN      M55C           
        12:58:00      4040       353256 Takahashi Atsushi                        JPN      M75A           
        10:30:00      4041      2112522 nc Takahashi Chieko                      JPN      W65C           
        10:58:00      4042      2110609 Tanaka Kisokazu                          JPN      M60E           
         9:36:00      4043      2112561 Uematsu Yuko                             JPN      W55B           
         9:18:00      4044       212237 Wakaume Setsuko                          JPN      W55B           
        10:44:00      4045       212242 Wakaume Tomoyuki                         JPN      M55C           



1122 OLG Biberist SO             

        14:18:00      4046       650603 Hammer Jost                              SUI      M40A           



1124 ADFA                        

        10:26:00      4048       259866 Dias Jorge                               POR      M45B           



1124 GD4C                        

        10:44:00      4047       308336 Andrade Octávio                          POR      M35B           
        10:11:00      4049       214030 Rocha Margarida                          POR      W50B           



1127 OLG Thun                    

         9:29:00      4050        62058 Wyder Gregor                             SUI      M55B           
        13:16:00      4051        59337 Wyder Rita                               SUI      W55A           



1128 IF  Rigor                   

        14:37:00      4052        25034 Fritzell Bertil                          SWE      M55D           
        10:47:00      4053        25033 nc Fritzell Lena                         SWE      W55C           



1129 Halden Skiklubb             

        13:09:00      4054       243992 Palmgren Thor                            NOR      M60A           



113 Meridians OK                 

        11:20:00       216       200356 Knets Juris                              LAT      M35B           



113 Mona OK                      

        10:23:00       212       200105 Brakmane Alla                            LAT      W40B           
        12:21:00       213       201156 Brakmanis Aivars                         LAT      M45C           
        11:00:00       214       503719 Cebulis Juris                            LAT      M45B           
        10:17:00       215       201956 Kleinberga Ingrida                       LAT      W45B           
        13:20:00       217       503737 Kokoriss Valdis                          LAT      M40A           
        10:19:00       218       201064 Lacis Sandris                            LAT      M40B           
        11:27:00       219       200396 Lancmane Anita                           LAT      W45B           
        12:04:00       220       200360 Lucans Nikolajs                          LAT      M40A           
        13:33:00       221       503750 Mamis Girts                              LAT      M45A           
        12:44:00       222       200384 Mikelsone Iveta                          LAT      W40A           
        14:19:00       223       200337 Nagelis Janis                            LAT      M45C           
        12:52:00       224       201093 Osa Iveta                                LAT      W40A           
        13:58:00       225       503725 Ozola Baiba                              LAT      W40A           
        11:51:00       226       201955 Pirktina Elita                           LAT      W45B           
         9:46:00       227       201025 nc Pucens Ivars                          LAT      M45D           
        11:52:00       228       305747 Purina Baiba                             LAT      W45A           
        12:56:00       229       305689 Purins Egils                             LAT      M40A           
        10:31:00       230       200326 Silina Ineta                             LAT      W40B           
         9:51:00       231       201969 Strazdins Peteris                        LAT      M40B           
         9:17:00       232       200301 Tamuzs Viesturs                          LAT      M40B           
        10:19:00       233       201953 Tiltina Inta                             LAT      W45B           



1131 SC Melle 03                 

        11:11:00      4055         4802 Bode Veronika                            GER      W50B           



1133 Maaren OK                   

        12:55:00      4056       341303 Kröger Per Hermann                       NOR      M50A           



1134 HBSE                        

        10:29:00      4057       338717 Takacs Erzsebet                          HUN      W45B           



1135 OLG Huttwil                 

        11:41:00      4058         6707 Strub Silvio                             SUI      M55B           



1136 USSE                        

        10:01:00      4059        35748 Gigon Francois                           FRA      M40C           
        11:21:00      4060        35887 Gigon Laurence                           FRA      W45B           



1139 Setanta                     

        12:29:00      4061        11987 White Faith                              IRL      W70B           



1141 Rehns BK                    

         9:15:00      4062        19364 nc Jonsson Anki                          SWE      W40B           
         9:20:00      4063       570929 nc Olofsson Lars                         SWE      M45D           



1142 Melbourne Forest Racers     

        13:18:00      4064       204090 Liggins Paul                             AUS      M35A           



1144 Kooperator                  

        13:34:00      4065       305657 Alnek Airi                               EST      W40A           
        10:17:00      4066       305366 Jaanus Margus                            EST      M40C           
         9:52:00      4067       305367 nc Mesila Rein                           EST      M65E           
        10:46:00      4068       406023 Post Ando                                EST      M45B           
         9:06:00      4069       263886 Post Vello                               EST      M45B           
        12:11:00      4070       255603 Reha Jaanus                              EST      M45A           
        10:28:00      4071       352353 nc Tornberg Maimu                        EST      W65C           



1145 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg    

        11:11:00      4072        59161 Diwok Felix                              AUT      M40C           



1146 Gais Sport                  

        12:00:00      4073       304346 Gorev Kirill                             RUS      M40A           



1147 HyRa                        

         9:16:00      4074      2112397 nc Kiuru Esko                            FIN      M45D           



1148 OLP Hyogo                   

        10:16:00      4075      2110855 Sadao Isobe                              JPN      M70B           



115 SZVSE                        

        12:51:00       234        45220 Balogh Piroska                           HUN      W35A           
         9:21:00       235        45236 Felföldi Károly                          HUN      M60D           
        10:18:00       236        45237 Sindely Pál                              HUN      M55C           
        10:24:00       237        45222 Hajagos Henrik                           HUN      M45B           
        11:36:00       238        45272 Pásztor Imre                             HUN      M60E           



1151 CSEIS Fontainebleau         

         9:10:00      4076      2110818 Garrec Christian                         FRA      M45B           



1152 Egmont                      

         9:52:00      4077       248799 Collins Nick                             NZL      M55C           
        11:56:00      4078       248800 Sanderson Annie                          NZL      W50C           



1153 Fet OL                      

        12:26:00      4079      2112498 Rasmussen Jon                            NOR      M70A           
         9:24:00      4080      2112440 nc Thomassen Dag                         NOR      M60E           



1155 Garingal Orienteers         

        10:17:00      4081       204173 Cameron Ian                              AUS      M50C           
         9:47:00      4082       204175 Kurrle Susan                             AUS      W50B           



1156 Guelph Gators Orient.       

         9:27:00      4083       350398 Cioci Tiberiu                            CAN      M40B           



1158 Espoon Akilles              

        10:47:00      4084      2112274 Laine Marko                              FIN      M40B           



1159 Kawagoe OC                  

         9:05:00      4085       338718 Fukuda Masahide                          JPN      M40B           



1160 CA ROSE                     

        11:58:00      4086       252342 nc Godel Anne                            SUI      W35B           
        11:00:00      4087       500636 nc Godel Thérèse                         SUI      W65C           



1161 CO Chenau                   

        11:18:00      4088        58767 Mathez Jean- Francis                     SUI      M70B           



1162 DVOA                        

        11:25:00      4089       263830 Hall Randy                               USA      M40B           



1167 TON                         

        10:26:00      4090       305123 Tamm Ants                                EST      M60C           



117 HSV Ried                     

        10:11:00       239         5444 Hanousek Maria                           AUT      W40B           
        11:08:00       240         5411 Krausmann Walter                         AUT      M55E           
        12:48:00       241         5405 Zöbl Gottfried                           AUT      M40A           



1170 TK Hannover                 

        10:42:00      4091         6138 Hasse Werner                             GER      M75B           



1172 USK Prague                  

        14:30:00      4092       515104 Pospisil Vit                             SVK      M35A           



1175 Ažuolas                     

        13:21:00      4093       303456 Jurginis Andrius                         LTU      M55D           
        13:39:00      4094       502097 Mickevicius Karolis                      LTU      M45A           



1177 Asker O-club                

        14:35:00      4095      2110941 Augedal Hans O                           NOR      M55A           



1178 OLV Uslar                   

        11:27:00      4096         6097 Much Detlef                              GER      M50C           



1179 IFK Moras OK                

        13:40:00      4097       227815 Larsson Doris                            SWE      W40A           



118 VRU Hyvinkää                 

         9:30:00       242       338609 Ahlroth Timo                             FIN      M50B           
         9:32:00       243      2004441 Ajanki Tuomo                             FIN      M45B           
        10:09:00       244       338610 Alho Jarmo                               FIN      M50C           
        12:49:00       245       338611 Hernetkoski Soini                        FIN      M65D           
        13:06:00       246       338612 Isomäki Arto                             FIN      M50D           
        10:20:00       247       338613 nc Jokinen Eino                          FIN      M70C           
        13:03:00       248       338614 Lamberg Paavo                            FIN      M65D           
         9:37:00       249       338615 Larkio Timo                              FIN      M60D           
        13:38:00       250       338616 Levänen Jarmo                            FIN      M50D           
        11:26:00       251       338617 Lipsonen Jouko                           FIN      M60C           
        12:55:00       252       338618 Saarinen Hannu                           FIN      M55D           
        11:36:00       253       338619 Saarinen Mauri                           FIN      M60C           
        11:54:00       254       338620 nc Suhonen Pentti                        FIN      M50D           
        12:19:00       255       338621 nc Väre Timo                             FIN      M45C           
        11:01:00       256       338622 Vuorio Marja-Liisa                       FIN      W50B           



1180 Lillomarka o-lag            

        12:14:00      4098      2112371 Nilsson Kerstin                          NOR      W35B           



1181 Post SV Dresden             

        11:08:00      4220       230104 Klavun Werner                            GER      M60C           



1183 BEAC Budapest               

        13:55:00      4100       504238 Molnar Geza                              HUN      M45A           
        12:50:00      4101         1000 Töreky Akos                              HUN      M35A           



1184 GVOC                        

        10:19:00      4102        14829 de St. Croix Maureen                     CAN      W50B           
        13:49:00      4103        14830 de St. Croix Ted                         CAN      M45A           



1188 Sandefjord OK               

        12:12:00      4104       680430 Larsen Per Erik                          NOR      M35A           



1189 Söders SOL                  

        11:47:00      4105       560509 Forsstedt Lars                           SWE      M50A           
        11:42:00      4106        30351 Gabrielsson Sophia                       SWE      W50C           



119 Slavoj Praha                 

        12:44:00       257         8797 Bláha Svatopluk                          CZE      M70A           
        11:04:00       258        51148 nc Bláhová Blanka                        CZE      W65C           
        11:38:00       259        49622 Mack Zdenek                              CZE      M75B           
        11:47:00       882        51421 Blahova Blanka                           CZE      W70A           



1192 SWV Goldlauter              

        10:04:00      4107         1474 Wolfram Heinz                            GER      M65C           



1193 IOG                         

         9:16:00      4108       410137 Diri Refik                               TUR      M45B           



1194 Cseis Fontainebleau         

        14:23:00      4109        35000 Dermine Jean                             FRA      M55A           



1195 OK Tyr                      

        13:31:00      4110       260769 Hollowell Tom                            USA      M45A           
        13:10:00      4111       260622 Hollowell Tone                           NOR      W45A           



1198 OH-orienteering Club        

        12:17:00      4112         2372 Korhonen Seppo                           FIN      M55A           



120 Farkasret                    

        11:43:00       260         4502 Friedrich Vilmos                         HUN      M60D           
        12:08:00       261        45412 Mitterer Andrea                          HUN      W50C           
        12:01:00       262       232759 Urban Andras                             HUN      M45C           



1200 OLG Goldau                  

        12:41:00      1000         6849 Müller Peter                             SUI      M45A           



1201 NAO44BZH                    

        13:13:00      4114        34311 Jequel Yann                              FRA      M55D           
        10:57:00      4115       261901 Leguen Joseph                            FRA      M60D           



1203 CSU                         

        12:08:00      4116        46646 Gagarin Gail                             USA      W55A           
        14:31:00      4117        46699 Gagarin Peter                            USA      M60A           



1206 Sokol Troja                 

        11:05:00      4118         8861 Peterka Frantisek                        CZE      M55B           



1207 Pan-Kristianstad            

        10:11:00      4119      2000580 Svensson Mats                            SWE      M55B           
        13:52:00      4311        19373 Svensson Gunilla                         SWE      W55A           



121 Kiev                         

        11:48:00       263      1300269 Dyachenko Iryna                          UKR      W45A           
        11:29:00       264      1300821 Gavrylenko Lidiya                        UKR      W50B           



121 Lugansk                      

        12:06:00       265      1300810 Polovynka Svitlana                       UKR      W40A           



1210 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat   

        12:53:00      4121       251158 Savonen Esko                             FIN      M55A           
        13:32:00      4122       251156 Savonen Leena                            FIN      W55A           



1211 Orienteering Taranaki       

        11:07:00      4123       242502 McNeill Andrew                           NZL      M40B           



1213 Harju KEK RSK               

        11:26:00      4124       335855 Pukkonen Eduard                          EST      M45B           



1216 US ACLI Unione Lombarda     

        12:24:00      4125       210409 Borroni Roberta                          ITA      W35B           



1217 OK Perkunas                 

        11:21:00      4126       838383 Strumskis Mindaugas                      LTU      M40C           



1219 OLK Okumusashino            

         9:43:00      4127       338719 Ogasawara Yotara                         JPN      M65B           



122 Eborienteers                 

        11:00:00       266       401344 Mawby Gillian                            GBR      W55B           
         9:12:00       267       342243 Mawby Roger                              GBR      M65C           



1221 Nybro OK                    

        14:03:00      4128        29318 Buhré Anders                             SWE      M60A           



1222 Pihkaniskat                 

        11:09:00      4129       410390 Heikkinen Jussi                          FIN      M40C           
        11:30:00      4130       410371 Laiho-Heikkinen Anita                    FIN      W50C           



1224 TV Fürstenfeld              

        12:11:00      4131        33901 Rochford Ian                             AUT      M50A           



1226 KRAK                        

        11:30:00      4132       412587 nc Bykowski Ryszard                      POL      M70C           



123 TranSilva Cluj               

        13:37:00       268       201525 Capras David                             ROM      M65D           
        13:18:00       269         6648 Fey Clara                                ROM      W55A           
        13:55:00       270         6640 Fey Sandor                               ROM      M50A           
        10:03:00       271       201549 Kuszalik Janos Gabor                     ROM      M60B           
        12:54:00       272       211773 Rusu Constantin                          ROM      M70C           



1235 SROC                        

         9:00:00      4133        33999 nc Houghton Rick                         GBR      M45D           



1237 NEOOC                       

        11:59:00      4134      2000013 Rachitskiy Stanislav                     USA      M50A           



124 HSV Wals                     

        12:37:00       273         7614 Schoiswohl Maximilian                    AUT      M65D           



1248 Rumbo Madrid Sanse          

         9:44:00      4135       256741 Hervas Lucas Jesus                       ESP      M35B           



125 Mediz                        

        12:26:00       276       335969 Tumak Antonia                            UKR      W45A           
        12:39:00       277       335930 Tumak Ivan                               UKR      M45A           



125 Slavutich                    

        13:57:00       274       338623 Bozhko Mykola                            UKR      M55A           
        14:14:00       275       338624 Bozhko Tetyana                           UKR      W45A           



1250 Club Auckland               

        13:52:00      3816       257901 Jessop Rob                               NZL      M35A           



1257 none                        

        11:23:00      4322         6689 Golden Aase Tove                         NOR      W60C           



1258 Galil O. Club               

         9:28:00      4165         6698 nc Wolf Zohar                            ISR      M45D           



126 Atomy                        

        13:32:00       278       300689 Zielczynska Helena                       POL      W75B           
        11:14:00       279       412127 Zielczynski Mieczyslaw                   POL      M75B           



126 HVO                          

         9:56:00       280      2004447 Zielczynski Piotr                        USA      M45D           



1262 SKO Kompas                  

        10:48:00      4186       305981 Zbigniew Hornik                          POL      M50B           



128 Södertälje Nykvarn Orient.   

        14:16:00       281        27088 Ericson EvaLena                          SWE      W45A           
        10:59:00       282        27089 Mattiasson Bengt                         SWE      M60B           
        14:09:00       283       654082 Wedin Greger                             SWE      M55D           



13 SV Mietraching                

        12:54:00        16         2813 Vogl Karin                               GER      W35B           
        11:44:00        17         2852 nc Vogl Roland                           GER      M35B           



130 OSC-Budapest                 

        14:11:00       284         4482 Dosek Agoston                            HUN      M50A           
         9:38:00       285       307533 nc Mets Miklós                           HUN      M45D           
        11:53:00       286       307527 Szlatényi Ferenc                         HUN      M45A           



131 PSV Chemnitz                 

        13:53:00       287         7840 Berndt Kaete                             GER      W80            
        12:40:00       288         7845 Berndt Werner                            GER      M75A           



132 Slask Wroclaw                

        13:19:00       289       305989 Guga Romuald                             POL      M50A           
        12:27:00       290       412300 Namysl Stanislaw                         POL      M65A           



135 PZR                          

         9:00:00       292        49821 Krizova Zdenka                           CZE      W55B           



135 ZHR                          

        14:25:00       291        51511 Kriz Pavel                               CZE      M55D           



138 KOBRA Bratislava             

         9:45:00       293       416729 nc Demovic Stefan                        SVK      M40C           
        12:53:00       294       406918 Hierweg Karol                            SVK      M45A           
        10:05:00       295       219120 Hybal Ladislav                           SVK      M65B           
        10:21:00       296       416747 Kniebügl Anton                           SVK      M40B           
        12:23:00       297       406904 Kuna Daniel                              SVK      M45A           
        12:53:00       298       406920 Maj Stefan                               SVK      M50A           
        13:51:00       299        53019 Majova Paulina                           SVK      W50A           
         9:39:00       300       416737 nc Petrinec Juraj                        SVK      M40C           
        10:05:00       301        53003 Vavrova Beata                            SVK      W50B           



139 B-Aces                       

        14:12:00       302        45126 Baracsi Gabor                            HUN      M35A           
        11:24:00       303         4465 Lux Iván                                 HUN      M60C           



14 ASOPE                         

         9:35:00        18       228506 nc Chabaudie Philippe                    FRA      M40C           
        11:02:00        19       264710 de Vier Patrice                          FRA      M35B           
        10:04:00        20       240273 Demange Eric                             FRA      M45B           
         9:45:00        21        35296 Hallouard Andre                          FRA      M55B           
        10:09:00        22       213351 le Dreau Liliane                         FRA      W45B           



140 Hirvensalon Heitto           

        12:28:00       304      2110843 Jarvenranta Pirjo                        FIN      W55A           
        12:15:00       305      2112295 Kastemaa Tuuli                           FIN      W55C           
        13:50:00       306      2004457 Lehtimaki Reijo                          FIN      M50D           
         9:12:00       307      2110955 Leino Juhani                             FIN      M55C           
         9:51:00       308      2110803 Luukka Heikki                            FIN      M50C           
        12:38:00       309      2110830 nc Mertsalmi Tapani                      FIN      M50D           
        13:17:00       310      2110946 Salmenoja Hely                           FIN      W50A           
        11:15:00       311      2112213 Salmenoja Pertti                         FIN      M55B           
        14:11:00       312      2110631 Tammisaari Pentti                        FIN      M60A           
        10:33:00       313      2112360 Vanne Pekka                              FIN      M50C           



142 SKP Ceske Budejovice         

         9:54:00       314        51406 Blabla Zdenek                            CZE      M45B           



142 Sokol Kremze                 

        12:21:00       315        51411 Dulovcova Marie                          CZE      W35A           
        12:00:00       316       416247 nc Moravec Milos                         CZE      M50D           
        13:15:00       317        51419 Mrazik Karel                             CZE      M45C           
        11:22:00       318        51420 Stindl Vladislav                         CZE      M65C           
        10:25:00       319        51418 Zimmermann Pavel                         CZE      M40B           



143 Saloisten Reipas             

        10:00:00       320       338625 Lakkala Kaisu                            FIN      W55B           
        10:29:00       321       338626 Lakkala Ossi                             FIN      M55B           



144 BOK                          

        12:14:00       329        50141 Donnell Anne                             GBR      W75A           
        12:26:00       331        50231 Grenfell John                            GBR      M70C           
        12:12:00       332        50258 Grenfell Pat                             GBR      W75A           
        10:19:00       333        50214 nc Hamment Denis                         GBR      M80B           
        13:02:00       335        37169 Parker John                              GBR      M70C           
        10:06:00       336        37227 nc Parker Margarette                     GBR      W65C           



144 Dartford OK                  

        10:54:00       323       263428 nc Baker Chris                           GBR      M70C           
        10:26:00       324       263476 nc Baker Julia                           GBR      W65C           



144 Devon OC                     

        11:50:00       338        37882 Roach Rosemary                           GBR      W75A           



144 EBOR                         

        12:33:00       342        50365 Smith Ann                                GBR      W55C           
         9:40:00       343        50326 nc Smith Roger                           GBR      M55E           



144 HOC                          

        11:25:00       344        50138 Vickers Robert                           GBR      M60D           



144 Mole Valley                  

        13:23:00       328       220771 Ditchfield Ian                           GBR      M50A           



144 MV                           

         9:51:00       330        32872 Elliot Mike                              GBR      M55B           



144 NOC                          

        10:29:00       325      2112362 Bradshaw Gilbert                         GBR      M80B           



144 Quantock Orienteers          

        12:48:00       327        50203 Crockett Mike                            GBR      M70A           



144 South Ribble OC              

        10:25:00       326        11192 nc Collett Maurice                       GBR      M80B           



144 SYO                          

        12:22:00       334        11170 Harrison David                           GBR      M40A           
        11:05:00       341        11812 Shaw Brian                               GBR      M60B           



144 WCOC                         

        14:19:00       337        11782 Pearson Michael                          GBR      M60A           



144 WE-A                         

        11:09:00       345        41216 Wehner Herrmann                          AUS      M80A           



144 WSX                          

        12:04:00       322        50300 Arman Richard                            GBR      M75A           
        11:09:00       339        37018 Robertson Celia                          GBR      W50B           
         9:40:00       340        37239 nc Robertson Peter                       GBR      M60E           



145 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK         

        12:01:00       346        18877 Axelsson Marianne                        SWE      W45B           
        12:36:00       347        18878 nc Axelsson Rolf                         SWE      M50D           
        13:51:00       348       341091 Åberg Anders                             SWE      M55A           
        10:20:00       349        18897 Åberg Håkan                              SWE      M50B           
        13:11:00       350        42472 Granath Sten                             SWE      M55D           
         9:12:00       351       403092 Gredeskog Jan-Anders                     SWE      M50B           
        12:39:00       352        18882 Gustavson Per-Martin                     SWE      M55A           



147 KTK                          

        10:42:00       353         5616 Szúnyog József                           HUN      M50B           



149 TSV Grünwald                 

        13:24:00       354         2266 Greiner Claudia                          GER      W40A           
        10:59:00       355         2260 Greiner Martin                           GER      M40B           



15 Naturfreunde Linz             

         9:56:00        23         4554 Treml Peter                              AUT      M45B           



150 Rasti-Jyry                   

         9:26:00       356       520415 nc Kettunen Seppo                        FIN      M60E           
        11:17:00       357       560408 Ohramaa Tuula                            FIN      W60B           



152 Lynx                         

        10:33:00       360      2112221 Sippola Päivi                            FIN      W40B           



152 Siilin Rasti                 

         9:55:00       358      2112315 Savolainen Hilkka                        FIN      W65B           
        13:36:00       359      2110673 Savolainen Paula                         FIN      W40A           



153 GOD                          

         9:43:00       362        45462 nc Cser Krisztina                        HUN      W60C           



153 Sopron                       

        13:28:00       361         6968 Cser Borbala                             HUN      W60A           



154 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg     

        14:25:00       363        46319 Knapp Elisabeth                          AUT      W50A           



155 Rajamäen Rykmentti           

        14:20:00       364      2110619 Erkkilä Jukka                            FIN      M35A           
        14:29:00       365       354052 Kyyrönen Heikki                          FIN      M60A           
         9:29:00       366       354051 Kyyrönen Paula                           FIN      W60B           
        10:38:00       367      2110725 Laaksonen Tapio                          FIN      M50B           
        12:39:00       368       205767 Malinen Jukka                            FIN      M50A           
         9:04:00       369      2110698 Oinaskallio Erkki                        FIN      M45B           
        10:57:00       370       205941 Ojapalo Anneli                           FIN      W50B           
        12:57:00       371       205947 Ojapalo Ilkka                            FIN      M45A           
        12:08:00       372      2004498 nc Tervo Vesa                            FIN      M50D           
        12:09:00       373      2112388 Turunen Ismo                             FIN      M50A           
        10:11:00       374      2110928 Turunen Päivi                            FIN      W45B           
         9:16:00       375      2112271 Valkonen Timo                            FIN      M50B           



156 Falköpings AIK               

        10:18:00       376        41874 nc Andersson Sven-Erik                   SWE      M75B           
        10:26:00       391        46746 Sandstedt Sven-Olof                      SWE      M65C           
        10:03:00       393       404366 Tillman Anne-Marie                       SWE      W65B           



156 FK Friskus Varberg           

        10:43:00       390       262376 Ramhult Elisabeth                        SWE      W60C           
        13:52:00       392        44001 Söderberg Harry                          SWE      M70A           



156 IF Hagen                     

        12:29:00       385        30690 Holmberg Ingemar                         SWE      M65A           
        10:37:00       386        15602 Holmberg Margareta                       SWE      W65B           



156 IK Gandvik                   

        10:53:00       381        16211 Hagström Kerstin                         SWE      W65B           
        10:45:00       382       209065 Hagström Sune                            SWE      M65B           
        11:16:00       387       409323 Holmqvist Bertil                         SWE      M70B           



156 IK Stern                     

         9:21:00       383        14285 Hjertqvist Ingvor                        SWE      W65B           
        13:08:00       384        11099 Hjertqvist Leif                          SWE      M70A           



156 OK Gränsen                   

        10:12:00       388        17890 nc Liljegren Arnold                      SWE      M65E           



156 Sävedalens AIK               

        10:46:00       378        14698 nc Eckerlid Barbro                       SWE      W65C           
        13:41:00       379        14728 Eckerlid Per Olof                        SWE      M65A           



156 Tidaholms SOK Sisu           

        13:45:00       377        27393 Brandqvist Harry                         SWE      M65D           
        11:10:00       389        27397 Nilsson Britt                            SWE      W65C           



156 Västvärmlands OK             

        10:13:00       380       245822 Gäverth Rolf                             SWE      M65B           



157 OK Jasenica                  

        10:00:00       394       233352 Bukumiric Ivan                           SCG      M35B           



159 HinnYr                       

         9:43:00       395       230168 Valtanen Merja                           FIN      W40B           
        12:29:00       396       338627 Valtanen Simo                            FIN      M50A           



160 SKP Zdar nad Sazavou         

         9:23:00       397        52180 Boudny Zdenek                            CZE      M65B           
        14:17:00       398        51994 Pospisil Jaromir                         CZE      M60A           
        14:07:00       399        51900 Rosecka Alena                            CZE      W50A           



161 CAI XXX Ottobre              

        13:00:00       400       210118 Bertocchi Luciano                        ITA      M70C           
        12:38:00       401       210119 Brearley Anne                            ITA      W60A           
         9:27:00       402       238764 De Monte Tiziana                         ITA      W45B           
        12:41:00       403       210124 Gratton Donatella                        ITA      W55C           
        11:52:00       404       210463 Kalcich Licia                            ITA      W55A           
         9:21:00       405       250408 nc Marsi Cristina                        ITA      W45B           
         9:44:00       406       210131 nc Tarabocchia Cesare                    ITA      M45D           



162 LOKO Ceská Trebova           

         9:30:00       407         9725 Cípa Jirí                                CZE      M55C           



163 Allpack                      

        14:04:00       408       238486 Morozov Alexey                           RUS      M35A           



164 Herkules                     

        12:15:00       409        45444 Gancs Kalman                             HUN      M55D           



165 HSV Wals                     

        13:21:00       410       690815 Nagele Franz                             AUT      M60A           



166 HSV Kremstal                 

        11:06:00       411         5483 Hones Josef                              AUT      M50B           



168 Mariestads FK                

        13:41:00       412        15038 Karlsson Birgit                          SWE      W65A           
        13:47:00       413        15017 Rissanen Heikki                          SWE      M65D           



169 OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn      

        10:43:00       414       320102 Bauer Peter                              AUT      M40C           
        14:17:00       415        49710 Mayrhofer Gerald                         AUT      M45C           
        10:35:00       416       307643 Mayrhofer Klaudia                        AUT      W45B           
         9:56:00       417        49727 Ruckenbauer Gerald                       AUT      M35B           



170 Hansa Simmerath              

         9:23:00       418         2777 Wollgarten Helmut                        GER      M50C           
        12:11:00       419         2513 Wollgarten Hermann                       GER      M55D           



171 AngA                         

        11:01:00       434        39565 Laine Erkki                              FIN      M60B           
        11:44:00       435        39839 Laine Hilkka                             FIN      W50C           
        13:32:00       442       234517 Nurmi Anne                               FIN      W40A           
        13:46:00       443       234813 Nurmi Veli-Pekka                         FIN      M40A           



171 JRV                          

        12:18:00       420       338628 nc Ahonen Erkki                          FIN      M50D           
        11:39:00       421       338629 Bister Leena                             FIN      W70A           
        12:01:00       424       305768 Helminen Pentti                          FIN      M60A           
         9:12:00       429       338635 nc Jylhä Keijo                           FIN      M60E           
        13:08:00       439       225560 Nieminen Hannu                           FIN      M50D           
        12:06:00       440        64689 Nieminen Sole                            FIN      W75A           
        10:10:00       451       338648 Soikkeli Orvokki                         FIN      W55B           



171 KanSu                        

         9:29:00       422       338630 Hannukainen Anne                         FIN      W45B           
        10:45:00       423       338631 Hannukainen Raimo                        FIN      M50C           
        10:12:00       425       338632 Hieta Lauri                              FIN      M60C           
        13:05:00       427       338633 Juura Esa                                FIN      M45C           
        10:47:00       428       338634 Juura Maarit                             FIN      W50B           
        11:06:00       430       338636 Katajisto Erkki                          FIN      M55E           
        12:37:00       431       338637 Katajisto Raili                          FIN      W55C           
        10:25:00       444       338643 Rajala Olavi                             FIN      M55B           
        10:55:00       445       338644 Rajala Satu                              FIN      W45B           
        11:38:00       454       338649 Torpo Tapani                             FIN      M60C           



171 KeuKi                        

        11:52:00       441       305783 Nuoranne Hanna                           FIN      W75A           



171 Pihkan                       

        13:44:00       447       338646 Saarikoski Ritva                         FIN      W75B           



171 PoPy                         

         9:42:00       452       305082 Tarkiainen Esa                           FIN      M60C           



171 RaJu                         

        13:43:00       433       338639 Kurki Teuvo                              FIN      M65A           



171 SuSe                         

        13:49:00       426       416510 Hiirijoki Pentti                         FIN      M55A           
        10:28:00       432       338638 Koskinen Tuomo                           FIN      M50B           
        11:22:00       436       338640 Mäkelä Harri                             FIN      M55C           
         9:50:00       437       338641 Mäkelä Oivi                              FIN      W55B           
         9:17:00       438       338642 nc Mustalahti Raija                      FIN      W45B           
        13:07:00       449       211570 Siuko Anja                               FIN      W50A           
        12:15:00       450       211566 Siuko Hannu                              FIN      M55A           
        12:50:00       453       354048 Tarkiainen Sirpa                         FIN      W55A           



171 TPU                          

        13:28:00       446       338645 Rantala Mauri                            FIN      M75A           



171 YKV                          

        14:08:00       448       338647 Seppälä Eila                             FIN      W55A           



172 Itä-Hämeen Rasti             

        13:19:00       455       338650 Elfvengren Hannu                         FIN      M45A           



173 Red Roos                     

        11:50:00       456        44244 Allison Judy                             AUS      W55A           
        10:37:00       457        44144 Allison Robert                           AUS      M55B           



174 VaHa                         

        14:07:00       458       230166 Haaja Reijo                              FIN      M60A           



176 Japan4                       

        10:13:00       459       230165 Aragaki Junko                            JPN      W60C           
        12:05:00       460       230163 Kato Reiko                               JPN      W65A           
        14:17:00       461       230180 Unno Tadaaki                             JPN      M65D           
        12:47:00       462       230169 Unno Tomiko                              JPN      W55C           



177 BTG                          

        11:58:00       463         2534 Keil Edmund                              GER      M70A           



178 MTV Dannenberg               

        11:20:00       464         2440 Fröhner Klaus                            GER      M75B           



179 Solenoid                     

        14:35:00       465       308946 Bolshakov Yuri                           RUS      M55D           
        13:51:00       466       237338 Kazantsev Ivan                           RUS      M55D           
        14:15:00       467       237337 Kazantsev Sergey                         RUS      M65D           
        12:10:00       468       237339 Kazantseva Alina                         RUS      W50C           
         9:47:00       469       237340 Konkina Olga                             RUS      W40B           
        11:25:00       470       237341 Oshmarin Andrey                          RUS      M50C           
        11:11:00       471      2000549 Yan Sergey                               RUS      M50C           



18 Moscow Compass MPEI           

         9:45:00        24       237307 nc Alkhazashvili Natella                 RUS      W60C           
        11:46:00        25      2000514 Bakhmurov Stanislav                      RUS      M60C           
        12:58:00        26      2000590 Bakhmurova Liudmila                      RUS      W55A           
        12:25:00        27       238044 nc Eremeeva Galina                       RUS      W65A           
        11:28:00        28       236062 Kalmykov Alexey                          RUS      M35B           
        13:23:00        29       238540 Karimov Khalit                           RUS      M65D           
        12:53:00        30       238462 Khristeva Marina                         RUS      W35A           
        10:15:00        31       238452 Kopelevich Alexander                     RUS      M50C           
        12:22:00        32       250932 nc Kornilov Alexander                    RUS      M50D           
        11:15:00        33       238392 Krylatykh Elena                          RUS      W65B           
        14:03:00        34       238180 Labutina Liudmila                        RUS      W65A           
        11:17:00        35       238020 Lokhanskaya Lidia                        RUS      W55C           
         9:25:00        36       300408 nc Loktionov Sergey                      RUS      M40C           
        11:35:00        37       238653 Lysenko Sergey                           RUS      M60D           
        11:16:00        38       238476 Markova Tatiana                          RUS      W55B           
        11:55:00        39       238470 Minina Nina                              RUS      W50A           
         9:00:00        40       238057 nc Raikov Alexander                      RUS      M35B           
        11:54:00        41       238067 nc Raikova Natalia                       RUS      W35B           
        13:42:00        42       238055 Ryazanskaya Tatiana                      RUS      W60A           
        12:19:00        43       238002 Shelenkova Antonina                      RUS      W70B           
        12:04:00        44       238070 nc Shortambaeva Margarita                RUS      W35B           
        12:51:00        45       237284 Stroganova Elena                         RUS      W55C           
         9:11:00        46       238566 Tatarinova Tamara                        RUS      W65B           
        12:27:00        47       254972 Tikhonova Anna                           RUS      W70B           
         9:34:00        48       237138 nc Tokarev Oleg                          RUS      M35B           
        10:20:00        49      2000198 nc Zhorina Galina                        RUS      W50C           



180 OLV Weimar                   

         9:59:00       472         1969 Eulitz Ilse                              GER      W65B           
        11:59:00       473         1965 Schubert Gisela                          GER      W65A           



181 TV Fürstenfeld               

         9:02:00       474        46302 nc Friessnig Joachim                     AUT      M45D           
        11:44:00       475        46250 Hudax Rudolf                             AUT      M55C           
         9:59:00       476       211640 Leonhardt Gertraud                       AUT      W45B           
         9:27:00       477        49717 Leonhardt Kristian                       AUT      M50C           
        10:06:00       478        49733 Pronegg Manfred                          AUT      M45D           
        11:49:00       479       245755 Proske Herwig                            AUT      M45A           
        11:04:00       480        46253 Veitsberger Fritz                        AUT      M55E           



182 Rasti-Varsat                 

         9:50:00       481       320029 Punkero Toivo                            FIN      M60C           



183 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      

        11:33:00       482      2004494 Mehtälä Marjatta                         FIN      W60C           
        13:27:00       483       236960 Mylly Aira                               FIN      W65A           
        13:04:00       484      2110630 Tanska Eeva                              FIN      W60A           
        14:09:00       485      2112325 Varis Martti                             FIN      M65A           
        12:48:00       486      2110874 Varis Tuula                              FIN      W60A           



184 OLG Bern                     

        11:44:00       487        64059 Richter Georg                            SUI      M75A           



185 SK Severka Sumperk           

        11:55:00       491        52559 Král Jirí                                CZE      M45A           
        11:41:00       492        52553 Králová Zdenka                           CZE      W45B           
        13:37:00       494        52556 Strachota Jaroslav                       CZE      M50A           
        11:59:00       495        52560 Strachotová Eva                          CZE      W45B           



185 SKI OB Sternberk             

        10:42:00       488        52501 Albert František                         CZE      M45D           
         9:38:00       489       501888 nc Hanák Pavel                           CZE      M35B           
        10:33:00       490        52506 Hepnar Luboš                             CZE      M40B           
        11:19:00       493        52517 Sklenár Antonín                          CZE      M55B           
        13:47:00       496        52526 Václavek Tomᚠ                          CZE      M45A           
        12:40:00       497        52530 nc Zdráhal Tomᚠ                        CZE      M50D           



186 HSG Turbine Zittau           

        12:11:00       498         4805 Glaser Wolfgang                          GER      M65D           
        10:05:00       499         6391 Haufe Heiderose                          GER      W60C           
        11:10:00       500        51342 Haufe Horst                              GER      M70B           



187 Ujas Mutsya                  

         9:25:00       501       412995 Dimitrov Dimitar                         BUL      M50C           
        12:15:00       502       412655 Hristova Julia                           BUL      W45B           
        12:04:00       503       412613 Kadieva Snejana                          BUL      W40A           
        12:54:00       504       412812 Kolev Krasimir                           BUL      M35A           
        10:02:00       505       412988 Nickolov Tsany                           BUL      M45B           
        12:45:00       506       412681 Popov Veselin                            BUL      M45C           



188 Terlaner Orientierungsläu.   

        14:06:00       507       226272 Anuchkin Oleg                            ITA      M40A           
        10:14:00       508       210693 De Paola Klaus                           ITA      M45D           
        10:50:00       509       210694 Gisser Helmuth                           ITA      M60E           
         9:55:00       511       210716 Sanin Cristina                           ITA      W40B           



189 OK Roskilde                  

        12:14:00       512       202068 Pihl Kent                                DEN      M40A           



190 Ugly Gully                   

        11:10:00       513       255395 Spriggs Chris                            AUS      M60C           
        10:59:00       514        46606 Spriggs Robin                            AUS      W60B           



191 Imås IL                      

        13:35:00       515        50357 Laugen Jan Petter                        NOR      M60A           
        14:12:00       516        50306 Laugen Kari Timenes                      NOR      W60A           



192 FRSO-Belgium                 

        10:14:00       517       205953 nc Bastin Paul                           BEL      M55E           
        11:54:00       518       211435 Buelens Jenny                            BEL      W40A           
        11:58:00       519        49116 Collienne Irma                           BEL      W50C           
        12:35:00       520        49059 Debehogne Jean-Noël                      BEL      M45A           
        12:54:00       521       502347 Deffense Monique                         BEL      W60A           
        12:17:00       522       211459 Dubois Anna                              BEL      W50A           
        14:15:00       523       246803 Dubois Jean-Luc                          BEL      M45C           
         9:25:00       524        49087 Eicher Heinrich                          BEL      M60B           
         9:47:00       525         2851 Fiala Milan                              BEL      M50C           
        10:41:00       526         2509 Fialova Viera                            BEL      W50B           
        10:49:00       527         6279 Genten Alain                             BEL      M40B           
        12:23:00       528         6454 Genten Albin                             BEL      M65A           
        12:23:00       529         6254 Genten Thérèse                           BEL      W65A           
        13:14:00       530        49849 Goossens Dirk                            BEL      M40A           
        11:17:00       531       211538 Hofmans Jacques                          BEL      M50C           
        14:09:00       533       211486 Marchal Pierre                           BEL      M45A           
        12:15:00       534        53510 Mossoux Patrick                          BEL      M45A           
        11:10:00       535        49117 nc Offerman Engelbert                    BEL      M70C           
        10:07:00       536       300882 Ponce Bernard                            BEL      M60D           
         9:03:00       537        49131 Rennotte Georges                         BEL      M60B           
        10:45:00       538        49034 Rennotte Manon                           BEL      W60B           
         9:13:00       539        49001 nc Schumaker Marlène                     BEL      W60C           
        13:25:00       540        49127 Sillien Freddy                           BEL      M55A           
        13:32:00       541         6298 Theiss Robert                            BEL      M40A           
         9:53:00       542        49052 Vandercruys Jean-Pierre                  BEL      M60D           
        12:30:00       543        53511 Verbraken Linda                          BEL      W40A           
        11:15:00       544         6293 Vliegen Elisabeth                        BEL      W50B           



193 Ljan I.F.                    

        10:42:00      4252       338651 Sevaldson Ingvald                        NOR      M70B           



194 IK Falken                    

        11:13:00       546      2110648 Backman Mona                             FIN      W60B           
         9:57:00       547      2004465 Backman Sven-Olof                        FIN      M60B           
        10:10:00       548      2112345 nc Nylund Henrik                         FIN      M55E           
        10:15:00       549              nc Nylund Marlene                        FIN      W55C           



195 Elit 2000 Sofia              

        12:44:00       559       412700 Pedev Todor                              BUL      M35A           



195 Hebros                       

        12:51:00       561       412634 Slavov Dimitar                           BUL      M65D           



195 Madarski Konnik Shumen       

        10:59:00       555       412735 Kirilova Vyara                           BUL      W60C           
        10:08:00       557       412837 nc Nedev Kiril                           BUL      M60E           
         9:41:00       558       412861 Nenova Elka                              BUL      W50B           
        14:07:00       560       412668 Popov Georgi                             BUL      M55D           



195 Montana                      

        13:02:00       562       412610 Todorov Tsvetan                          BUL      M40A           



195 Rila                         

        10:04:00       550       412760 Chervenov Teodor                         BUL      M35B           
        10:32:00       551       412684 nc Gogov Dicho                           BUL      M70C           
         9:25:00       556       307456 Koynov Konstantin                        BUL      M40B           



195 Sini Kamani Sliven           

         9:24:00       554        49191 nc Kartalov Georgi                       BUL      M35B           



195 Variant 5 Targovishte        

        13:32:00       552       412965 Ivanov Ivaylo                            BUL      M35A           
        11:11:00       553       412911 Ivanov Plamen                            BUL      M40B           



196 Red Roos                     

         9:08:00       563        44135 Jones Bill                               AUS      M55C           



197 OLG Säuliamt                 

        14:27:00       564         7074 Wolf Dieter                              SUI      M55A           
        13:43:00       565        59315 Wolf Ursula                              SUI      W50A           
        13:23:00       566       413275 Zaugg Hannes                             SUI      M55D           
        14:12:00       567        61947 Zaugg Yvette                             SUI      W55A           



198 OK Moss                      

        12:09:00       568       308938 Holm Per R                               NOR      M55A           
         9:07:00       569       308936 Holm Tove                                NOR      W60B           
         9:57:00       570       308937 Jakobsen Bjørn                           NOR      M60D           
        10:33:00       571       308935 Jakobsen Tordis Rytter                   NOR      W60B           
        13:54:00       572       231213 Lindløv Inger                            NOR      W60A           
        10:11:00       573       234726 Lindløv Knut                             NOR      M60B           
         9:11:00       574       338652 Saugestad Per Oscar                      NOR      M60B           



199 OLV Weimar                   

        10:10:00       575         1417 nc Wichmann Ottomar                      GER      M75B           
        13:38:00       576       200466 Wichmann Rainer                          GER      M40A           



200 MLOK Mariánské Lázne         

        11:02:00       577         7882 Fisák Jan                                CZE      M60C           



201 Kuntsevo                     

        12:46:00       578       501416 Kalinin Boris                            RUS      M75A           



202 Zamonit Katowice             

        10:45:00       579      2000533 Debska Urszula                           POL      W40B           



203 Delta                        

        13:05:00       580      2004444 Kangasaho Simo                           FIN      M55D           
        13:21:00       581      2004438 Kangasaho Sirpa                          FIN      W50A           



204 OK Tor                       

        12:43:00       582       259214 Talltjärn Anita                          SWE      W50A           
        11:38:00       583       259304 Talltjärn Kari                           SWE      M50B           



206 Langewiesen                  

        11:59:00       584         2786 Genatis Uwe                              GER      M45A           



207 Espoon Etanat                

        11:58:00       589      2112391 nc Saukko Teuvo                          FIN      M50D           



207 Espoon Suunta                

        12:09:00       585      2112384 Hakomäki Kirsi                           FIN      W45B           



207 Kajaanin Kuohu               

         9:17:00       587      2112372 Piirainen Raimo                          FIN      M50C           



207 Savon Rasti                  

        10:21:00       586      2110850 Karjalainen Päivi                        FIN      W45B           
         9:44:00       588      2112396 Ropponen Sirkka                          FIN      W55B           



21 Puskás RK                     

        12:44:00        50       416684 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára                 HUN      W45A           



210 OK Andante Pisek             

         9:39:00       590       232336 Funda Jiri                               CZE      M40B           



211 WARMA Olsztyn                

        11:39:00       591       413376 Bohaczek Janusz                          POL      M50C           
        10:44:00       592       413371 Krasniewski Krzysztof                    POL      M45D           
        11:16:00       593       413372 Lech Bogdan                              POL      M45B           



212 Aussie Kangaroos             

        11:52:00       594       204001 Baker Ian                                AUS      M70C           
         9:24:00       595       204099 Enter Mary                               AUS      W55B           
        11:13:00       596       502577 Freemantle Margi                         AUS      W45B           
        11:54:00       597       204188 Hearn Penny                              AUS      W50C           
        11:28:00       598       204089 Hubbert Michael                          AUS      M60E           
        11:09:00       599       402199 Lampe Lisa                               AUS      W45B           
        11:52:00       600       204257 Meeking John                             AUS      M60E           
        10:32:00       601       204258 Meeking Libby                            AUS      W55B           
        12:33:00       602       204341 Neve Sue                                 AUS      W50A           
        10:29:00       605       204030 Sheahan Jenny                            AUS      W60C           
         9:42:00       606       204029 Sheahan John                             AUS      M65C           
        13:44:00       607        41228 Trewin Blair                             AUS      M35A           
        10:16:00       608       502566 Van Geldermalsen Ted                     AUS      M50B           
         9:52:00       609       353108 nc Wainwright Eric                       AUS      M60E           



212 Eureka                       

        12:28:00       603       204091 nc Norwood Chris                         AUS      M50D           



212 Eureka Orienteers            

        10:52:00       604       502580 Norwood Tom                              AUS      M75B           



212 Fingal Orienteers            

        11:21:00      4137        10818 O'Neill Jean                             IRL      W60B           



213 WKS Grunwald Poznan          

         9:23:00       610       412412 Bartkowiak Edward                        POL      M55B           



214 Rotorua                      

        12:25:00       611       257959 Simpson Ian                              NZL      M45C           
        12:34:00       612       242541 Simpson Raewyn                           NZL      W40A           



216 Farum OK                     

        11:44:00       613       249328 Frandsen Bendt                           DEN      M65C           
        11:34:00       614        39883 Hansen Erik Kelvin                       DEN      M60C           
        12:13:00       615       500111 Nielsen Henning                          DEN      M65A           



217 TVOC                         

        14:23:00       616        33983 Gipsle Inara                             GBR      W50A           
        13:25:00       617        33954 Gryaznevich Mikhail                      GBR      M50A           



218 NSD 'Liepava'                

        12:22:00       619      2000072 Plaude Mara                              LAT      W55A           



218 Zala Paparde                 

        11:19:00       618      2000258 Kraze Anfiza                             LAT      W55C           



219 OK Muurla                    

        12:59:00       620      2004414 Badarau-Heikkilä Gloria                  FIN      W55C           
        13:12:00       621       404265 Heikkilä Mikko                           FIN      M70A           



22 Espoon Akilles                

        11:19:00        51       335860 Heiskanen Liisa                          FIN      W65B           
         9:02:00        52       335861 nc Heiskanen Risto                       FIN      M60E           
        10:27:00        53       335862 nc Nordqvist Kaarina                     FIN      W55C           
        11:20:00        54       335863 Nordqvist Raimo                          FIN      M55C           
        11:11:00        55       335859 Tilli Timo                               FIN      M60D           
        12:21:00        56       335864 Virtanen Markku                          FIN      M60A           
         9:09:00        57       335865 Vuorela Juhani                           FIN      M65B           
        10:14:00        58       335866 nc Vuorela Riitta                        FIN      W65C           



220 Havas Szabadido Klub         

         9:54:00       622         5611 Harkányi Csaba                           HUN      M50B           



221 Kobras                       

        10:38:00       623       406014 Loog Tõnu                                EST      M45D           
        10:54:00       624       352393 Olesk Raul                               EST      M45B           



222 TV Osterhofen                

        11:08:00       625         6507 nc Reischl Georg                         GER      M70C           



223 OLC Wienerwald               

        14:02:00       626       710607 Waldhäusl Wolfgang                       AUT      M35A           



224 OLG Neuhausen                

        12:51:00       627        64399 Baumgartner Hans                         SUI      M60A           
         9:43:00       628        64410 Fesseler Gertrud                         SUI      W65B           
        10:08:00       629        63003 nc Fesseler Theo                         SUI      M65E           
        10:27:00       630        64350 Frei Albert                              SUI      M55B           
        12:58:00       631       690527 Frei Christoph                           SUI      M35A           
        11:54:00       632        64451 Stähli Niklaus                           SUI      M60E           



225 OL Regio Wil                 

        12:14:00       633        64335 Brander Maria                            SUI      W55A           
        11:20:00       634        59169 nc Graf Bruno                            SUI      M70C           
        10:41:00       635        64472 Hug Arnold                               SUI      M60D           
        11:18:00       636        63185 Keller Marianne                          SUI      W50C           
        11:02:00       637       201756 Keller Toni                              SUI      M55E           
        12:54:00       638        54428 Sauter Othmar                            SUI      M70A           
         9:06:00       639        59297 Thoma Josef                              SUI      M65C           



226 OK Yeisk                     

         9:12:00       640       206080 Tarantsev Evgeny                         RUS      M70B           



227 OK MARU                      

         9:18:00       641       263860 Preitof Mati                             EST      M45B           
        10:27:00       642       500649 Teekel Toomas                            EST      M40B           



229 Trol                         

        13:43:00       643       211651 Bosch Fons                               BEL      M65D           
        10:13:00       644       236328 Debaets Mark                             BEL      M40C           
        12:16:00       645         7590 nc Dekerf Eddie                          BEL      M50D           
        12:55:00       646       236262 Laenen Wiet                              BEL      M45A           
         9:09:00       647       236305 nc Meeuwssen Marc                        BEL      M40C           
        10:57:00       648         7591 nc Rombout Annie                         BEL      W55C           
        10:54:00       649       236325 Van Bockstal Oswald                      BEL      M60E           
        11:29:00       650         4952 Van Bruggen Mark                         BEL      M60D           
        12:56:00       651       236341 Vervoort Wim                             BEL      M35A           



23 HSV Spittal/Drau              

        12:50:00        59        49720 nc Lippitsch Herbert                     AUT      M50D           



230 Sigulda                      

        12:51:00       652       305830 Limbens Ilmaris                          LAT      M55A           
        13:26:00       653       251898 Sterna Rudite                            LAT      W55A           



231 Essex Stragglers             

        13:14:00       654        24932 West Colin                               GBR      M50D           
         9:03:00       655        24931 West Lyn                                 GBR      W50B           



233 HSV Ried                     

        13:15:00       656         5407 Roder Ulrike                             AUT      W65A           



234 Fortuna                      

        13:53:00       657       725725 Maldeikis Rimantas                       LTU      M45A           
        11:54:00       658       711711 Peciura Darius                           LTU      M40A           
        10:17:00       659         7532 Peciuriene Vilma                         LTU      W40B           



235 Senioren TV                  

        10:32:00       660        54618 nc Lanz Walter                           SUI      M75B           



236 Angelniemen Ankkuri          

        11:31:00       664       351241 Saarimäki Helena                         FIN      W45B           
        12:51:00       665        37987 Saarimäki Ilkka                          FIN      M50A           



236 Salon Vilpas                 

        12:30:00       661       338653 nc Kivioja Heikki                        FIN      M50D           
        12:06:00       662       338654 Kivioja Pirjo                            FIN      W45A           
        11:00:00       663       338655 Marjanen Torsti                          FIN      M70B           



237 OLK Wiggertal                

         9:23:00       666        58762 nc Rudolf Rosi                           SUI      W40B           
        13:13:00       667        58709 Rudolf Stephan                           SUI      M45A           
        13:23:00       668         4072 Zinniker Urs                             SUI      M45A           
        13:04:00       669       251371 Zinniker-Birrer Barbara                  SUI      W35B           



24 Kuopion Suunnistajat          

        12:35:00        60      2112246 Holm Riikka                              FIN      W35A           
        12:19:00        61      2112229 Huttunen Kalle                           FIN      M50A           
        10:04:00        62      2110922 Karjalainen Markus                       FIN      M45D           
         9:26:00        63       402503 Leinonen Markku                          FIN      M50B           
        12:28:00        64      2112307 Pulkkinen Merja                          FIN      W45A           



240 CS Eis Fontainebleau         

        10:22:00       670        31075 nc Bousser Etienne                       FRA      M55E           
        14:28:00       671       689004 Page Philippe                            FRA      M40A           
        10:00:00       672        34629 nc Pereira Jean-Claude                   FRA      M55E           
        12:02:00       673        34630 nc Pereira Nadine                        FRA      W35B           



241 HSV Klagenfurt               

        11:38:00       674        46269 Hierzegger Herwig                        AUT      M65C           
        14:13:00       675        46208 Maier Curt                               AUT      M60A           



242 HSV Ried                     

        11:42:00       676        46265 Lugstein Georg                           AUT      M70C           



243 Sokol Prazak-PVD             

        11:40:00       677       301160 Reidinger Antonin                        CZE      M75B           



245 Hyvinkään Rasti              

        10:06:00       678       338656 Reinikka Kenneth                         FIN      M45B           



246 Saue Tammed                  

        12:23:00       681       263885 Tasa Johannes                            EST      M55A           



246 TAOK                         

         9:45:00       679       641211 Leppik Lauri                             EST      M40B           
        13:28:00       680       305616 Leppik Lea                               EST      W40A           



247 Tampereen Pyrintö            

        13:22:00       682       321343 Harju Juha-Pekka                         FIN      M40A           
        13:18:00       683       320194 Harju Ulla                               FIN      W40A           



248 PTSV Dresden                 

        10:35:00       684         2003 Burghardt Brigitte                       GER      W65B           
        10:41:00       685         2033 Mattick Heidrun                          GER      W60C           



249 HSV Villach                  

        10:35:00       686        54672 Gradischnig Alfred                       AUT      M40B           



25 OLifant                       

        12:13:00        66         2449 van de Riet Gerrit                       NED      M50A           



25 POK Maksimir                  

        12:45:00        65         5733 van de Riet Dunja                        CRO      W35A           



250 SK Reco Sport Pencin         

         9:29:00       687       232387 Kabrtova Iva                             CZE      W40B           
        10:37:00       688        49998 Vydra Pavel                              CZE      M40C           



251 LS-37                        

         9:59:00       689      2110785 Tolvanen Yrjö                            FIN      M50C           



252 OLC Wienerwald               

         9:19:00       690        46424 Burmann Werner                           AUT      M60B           
        11:53:00       691         7653 Palme Guni                               AUT      W35A           
         9:40:00       692        46338 Palme Thorwik                            AUT      M70B           



254 Postas Matav SE              

        12:48:00       693        45365 Buncsik János                            HUN      M70C           
        14:02:00       694       411999 Grant Julianna                           HUN      W55A           
        13:44:00       695         4493 Korik Vera                               HUN      W60A           
        12:53:00       696       307742 Németh Alajos                            HUN      M65D           
        13:57:00       697         4497 Nemesházi László                         HUN      M45C           
        11:46:00       698         4491 Schell Antal                             HUN      M65C           
        10:35:00       699         4492 Schell Erzsébet                          HUN      W60C           



255 Azimut                       

         9:43:00       700      2000597 Chumakov Yury                            RUS      M50C           
        11:28:00       701       230311 Fedorova Antonina                        RUS      W55B           
        11:27:00       702       230310 Gordyshevsky Semen                       RUS      M60D           
        11:32:00       703       230312 Ipatova Raisa                            RUS      W50C           
        11:31:00       704      2000139 Lesnikov Stanislav                       RUS      M55B           
        12:17:00       705       208972 Markelov Sergey                          RUS      M55D           
        14:02:00       706      2000148 Neguine Serguei                          RUS      M50D           
        11:25:00       707      2000217 Nikitina Natalija                        RUS      W50B           
         9:13:00       708       900022 Petrova Tatiana                          RUS      W50B           
        13:59:00       709       208931 Pozhidaeva Olga                          RUS      W50A           
        10:51:00       710      2000157 Semenova Elena                           RUS      W45B           
        11:38:00       711      2000108 Tretyakova Tatiana                       RUS      W50C           
        13:09:00       712       900028 Volkov Nikolai                           RUS      M45C           
         9:42:00       713      2000594 Zachinyaev Victor                        RUS      M50B           
        13:50:00       714      2000599 Zachinyaeva Irina                        RUS      W45A           



256 NTNUI                        

         9:56:00       715      2004427 Meland Thor                              NOR      M70B           



258 HSV Amstetten                

        11:06:00       716         6864 Bauer Günter                             AUT      M35B           
         9:08:00       717        49781 Lehner Raimund                           AUT      M45B           
        10:35:00       718       338657 Tod Hermann                              AUT      M50C           



259 USC Theresianum              

        12:42:00       719        46414 nc Schuster Helmut                       AUT      M50D           



261 Chernivtsi                   

        13:51:00       730       338743 Palahniuk Oleksandr                      UKR      M45A           
         9:25:00       731      2000572 nc Palahniuk Olena                       UKR      W40B           



261 Kyiv                         

        11:17:00       722       502547 Dudin Andriy                             UKR      M65B           
        12:22:00       729      1300809 Nagorski Viktor                          UKR      M70C           



261 Lviv                         

         9:32:00       720      2000588 nc Chepil Roman                          UKR      M35B           
        12:04:00       721      2000131 Denysenko Tamara                         UKR      W45A           
        11:25:00       727      2000518 Kalashnikova Galyna                      UKR      W65B           



261 Poltava                      

         9:34:00       725       502530 nc Heyko Ivan                            UKR      M45D           
         9:37:00       735      1300807 Serdiuk Nadiya                           UKR      W50B           
         9:36:00       736      1300806 Serdiuk Vitaliy                          UKR      M55C           



261 Tnipropetrovsk               

        13:30:00       723       515305 Filchenko Mykola                         UKR      M50D           
        10:56:00       724      1300298 Filchenko Svitlana                       UKR      W50C           
        11:08:00       733      1300242 Rudakov Volodymyr                        UKR      M45B           
        13:38:00       734      1300243 Rudakova Olena                           UKR      W45A           
        10:15:00       737      1300291 Stepanova Tetyana                        UKR      W45B           



261 Zaporozhye                   

        10:39:00       726      2000545 Ivanova Tamara                           UKR      W45B           
        12:11:00       732      1300274 Pokh Liliya                              UKR      W70A           



262 Moravian                     

        13:21:00       738        33048 Harwood Eddie                            GBR      M50A           



263 Leicestershire O C           

        11:10:00       739        37971 Cooke John                               GBR      M60E           
        11:46:00       740        37866 Holt Judith                              GBR      W55A           
        10:23:00       741       261203 Middleton Andrew                         GBR      M55B           
        10:53:00       742       261204 Middleton Christine                      GBR      W60C           



264 DARC                         

        10:28:00       743         6167 nc Mols Karl                             GER      M75B           



265 OK Chrastava                 

         9:14:00       744        53531 Balcar Miroslav                          CZE      M70B           
         9:55:00       745         8161 Barták Jirí                              CZE      M55B           
        12:29:00       747         8168 Bradnová Vera                            CZE      W50A           
        11:37:00       754         8151 Horcíková Marie                          CZE      W60B           
        10:57:00       756         8171 Kadavá Eva                               CZE      W45B           
        10:16:00       757         8155 Kadavý Zdenek                            CZE      M55C           
        10:27:00       758         8167 Kaska Rudolf                             CZE      M50C           
        12:12:00       759         8152 Kasková Eva                              CZE      W60A           
        10:28:00       766         8209 Kvapilová Helena                         CZE      W55B           
        10:34:00       768         8160 Lusk Karel                               CZE      M55E           
         9:07:00       769         8170 Lusková Olga                             CZE      W50B           
        13:40:00       771         8169 Nový Jirí                                CZE      M50D           
         9:20:00       774         8153 Smetana Radim                            CZE      M55C           
         9:21:00       776         8159 Vokál Jirí                               CZE      M55B           
        10:48:00       777         8158 Vokálová Pavla                           CZE      W55B           
        13:22:00       778         8162 Šaffková Zuzana                          CZE      W55A           
        13:15:00       779         8199 Ševcík Milan                             CZE      M55D           
        11:23:00       780         8165 Ševcíková Alena                          CZE      W50B           



265 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec        

        13:33:00       760         8546 Korejcikova Dáda                         CZE      W50A           
        10:18:00       761         8241 nc Korejcík Karel                        CZE      M55E           
         9:10:00       762        51213 Kraus Jan                                CZE      M60C           
        11:09:00       763        51214 Krausová Marie                           CZE      W60C           
        13:09:00       764         8242 Kubíková Helena                          CZE      W55C           
        11:22:00       767         8243 Lukás Zdenek                             CZE      M60E           



265 TJ Turnov                    

        10:07:00       746         7778 Bárta Miroslav                           CZE      M50C           
         9:49:00       748        51815 Folprecht Eduard                         CZE      M60D           
        13:03:00       749        51816 Folprecht Miroslav                       CZE      M50A           
        10:15:00       750         8212 Folprechtová Marie                       CZE      W60C           
        12:06:00       751         4631 Havlová Jaroslava                        CZE      W50C           
        11:16:00       752         8219 Holas Vladimír                           CZE      M50B           
        11:37:00       753         8207 Holasová Jaroslava                       CZE      W45B           
         9:53:00       755         8351 Jakubec Jindrich                         CZE      M55B           
        10:14:00       765        51813 Kubícek Zdenek                           CZE      M55C           
        10:36:00       770         8227 Mikule Václav                            CZE      M55C           
        13:36:00       772       515012 Omová Jana                               CZE      W55A           
        10:48:00       773         8221 Provazník Jirí                           CZE      M55C           
        13:36:00       775         8218 Stárek Filip                             CZE      M40A           
        11:15:00       781         8211 Šlézrová Eva                             CZE      W60C           



266 Naturfreunde Steiermark      

        11:12:00       782        46264 Hoch Gerfried                            AUT      M65C           
        11:26:00       783        49181 Lang Gottfried                           AUT      M50B           
         9:45:00       786       218993 Pirchegger Günther                       AUT      M50C           
        12:20:00       787        46374 Renner Wilfried                          AUT      M35A           
         9:22:00       788        46246 Terler Hans                              AUT      M70B           



266 SKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn      

        11:43:00       784        46244 Lueger Erika                             AUT      W45B           
        11:06:00       785        46310 Lueger Wolfgang                          AUT      M45B           



267 OLG Chur                     

        13:27:00       789        62104 Andres Iris                              SUI      W50A           
        13:45:00       790        63192 Andres Peter                             SUI      M50A           



267 OLG Pfäffikon                

        13:52:00       791      2003002 Bandixen Marianne                        SUI      W45A           
        12:43:00       792      2003001 Bandixen Sönke                           SUI      M45A           
        13:53:00       793        62930 Clerici Peter                            SUI      M45C           
        10:49:00       794       777999 Fischer Kurt                             SUI      M55B           
        11:10:00       795       530214 Graf Hansjörg                            SUI      M50B           
        10:29:00       796       530319 Graf Marianne                            SUI      W50B           
        11:42:00       797        63903 Rahm Bea                                 SUI      W55A           
        10:07:00       798       307811 Rahm Walter                              SUI      M55B           
        10:50:00       799      2003103 Rüegg Urs                                SUI      M55C           
        10:58:00       800      2003193 Rüegg Yvonne                             SUI      W50C           



268 Mesik                        

         9:27:00       801       320195 Davidsson Aira                           FIN      W50B           
        12:09:00       802         4529 Penttinen Juha                           FIN      M60A           



269 Pápai SE.                    

        11:51:00       803       233530 Gombköto Zsuzsa                          HUN      W55C           
        14:23:00       804      2000522 Németh Jeno                              HUN      M55D           
         9:13:00       805       233522 Somogyi Lajos                            HUN      M50C           
        10:00:00       806       233523 Somogyi László                           HUN      M45D           
        10:12:00       807      2000147 Vizi Csaba                               HUN      M35B           



27 OLC Wienerwald                

        11:01:00        67       260430 Hatton Sue                               GBR      W40B           



270 OLG Thun                     

        13:49:00       838        59135 Laederach Brigit                         SUI      W50A           
        12:53:00       839        59189 Laederach Fred                           SUI      M60A           



270 Suisse Senior Team           

         9:24:00       808        59309 nc Aeschlimann Ulu                       SUI      M45D           
         9:24:00       809        63108 nc Althaus Otto                          SUI      M65E           
        11:25:00       810        63065 Althaus Theres                           SUI      W60B           
        12:19:00       811        61029 Baumgartner Edi                          SUI      M60A           
        11:57:00       812        64067 Bürli Heinz                              SUI      M65A           
         9:56:00       813       252882 Brönimann Urs                            SUI      M50B           
        10:49:00       814        64534 Brönnimann Hilly                         SUI      W50B           
        12:03:00       815        64907 Bucher Eric                              SUI      M65A           
        13:08:00       816      2003463 Eyer Beatrice                            SUI      W55A           
         9:33:00       817        63032 nc Egli Dora                             SUI      W60C           
        10:34:00       818        62110 Egli Rolf                                SUI      M70B           
        11:56:00       819        62165 Erne Peter                               SUI      M70A           
        12:34:00       820        64804 Eugster Hans                             SUI      M75A           
         9:47:00       821        64523 Eugster Irma                             SUI      W65B           
        11:12:00       822        62093 Flühmann Theres                          SUI      W65C           
        13:10:00       823        63019 Flühmann Werner                          SUI      M70A           
        10:15:00       824        62154 Frauchiger Marianne                      SUI      W60B           
        11:27:00       825        62613 Gaupp Inge                               SUI      W65B           
        10:12:00       826        64540 nc Gähwiler Annemarie                    SUI      W65C           
        11:34:00       827        62589 Gehrig Fritz                             SUI      M65C           
        14:18:00       828        64395 Grüniger August                          SUI      M70A           
        11:07:00       829        62945 Grüniger Hilda                           SUI      W60B           
        12:09:00       830        64661 Haldemann Heinz                          SUI      M65A           
        11:26:00       831       413252 Härry Annerös                            SUI      W50C           
        14:04:00       832        63052 Härry Marcel                             SUI      M50D           
        12:03:00       833        62337 Hofstetter Ruth                          SUI      W50A           
        11:13:00       834        62533 Hofstetter Ueli                          SUI      M50C           
        12:09:00       835        63026 Jordi Christa                            SUI      W65A           
        10:53:00       836        62254 Kläy Doris                               SUI      W50B           
         9:06:00       837        61389 Kläy Ernst                               SUI      M55C           
        12:08:00       840        59255 Löjmar Sonja                             SUI      W75A           
        12:18:00       841        61990 Luder Maria                              SUI      W55A           
         9:39:00       842       881947 Luder Res                                SUI      M55B           
        10:14:00       843       750406 nc Maag Albert                           SUI      M75B           
        11:01:00       844        62210 Maissen Sigisbert                        SUI      M40B           
        11:41:00       845       406412 Mettler Katharina                        SUI      W60C           
        11:32:00       846        61975 Mumprecht Hermann                        SUI      M60E           
        10:09:00       847        62190 Mumprecht Ursula                         SUI      W60B           
        11:35:00       848        61970 Probst Adelheid                          SUI      W60C           
         9:31:00       851       240886 Siegenthaler Fritz                       SUI      M60B           
        14:19:00       852        64088 Spycher Ursula                           SUI      W50A           
        12:13:00       853        64245 Streit Susette                           SUI      W65A           
        12:59:00       854       880500 Streuli Willi                            SUI      M55A           
        11:50:00       855        63933 Sutter Jean-Rudolf                       SUI      M70C           
        10:31:00       856        63219 Sutter Urs                               SUI      M40B           
         9:39:00       857        62450 Tantanini Margrit                        SUI      W60B           
        12:45:00       858        62360 Wegmüller Heinz                          SUI      M60A           
        13:11:00       859        59215 Wegmüller Peter                          SUI      M55A           
        13:45:00       860        61362 Zaugg Herbert                            SUI      M65A           
        10:44:00       861       252749 Zürcher Susanna                          SUI      W55B           



271 HSE                          

        13:09:00       862         5622 Balla Sándor                             HUN      M50A           
        11:21:00       863        45403 Balla Sándor                             HUN      M80A           
        12:57:00       864          960 Gyorffy Gabriella                        HUN      W35A           
        12:56:00       865         4478 Jenovári Gabriella                       HUN      W45A           
        14:22:00       866         4494 Kármán Katalin                           HUN      W45A           
        11:14:00       867        45191 Kerényi Dénes                            HUN      M45B           
        11:05:00       868        46122 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia                   HUN      W45B           
        13:00:00       869        45387 Kiácz Bence                              HUN      M35A           
        13:50:00       870       700001 Mátyás Ildikó                            HUN      W40A           
        13:38:00       871        45174 Tömördi Ágnes                            HUN      W40A           
        12:09:00       872        45470 Vankó Péter                              HUN      M45A           
        10:12:00       873        45533 Zentai László                            HUN      M45B           



273 Veteran-Russia               

        13:34:00       874       238304 Akinina Galina                           RUS      W45A           
         9:56:00       875       206092 nc Alfimov Vitaliy                       RUS      M65E           
        12:01:00       876      2000559 Babina Valentina                         RUS      W55C           
        10:48:00       877       333289 nc Dobrosova Alexandra                   RUS      W65C           
        11:11:00       878       238461 Erskiy Vladimir                          RUS      M80A           
         9:14:00       879       338731 Glukhov Nikolay                          RUS      M55C           
        11:14:00       880       338749 nc Grisahanov Evgeny                     RUS      M70C           
        11:18:00       883       238155 Kazarinov Nikolay                        RUS      M60E           
        11:56:00       884       237390 Kinyaeva Tatiana                         RUS      W45A           
        11:34:00       885       238132 Kolesnikov Vladimir                      RUS      M60E           
        10:36:00       886       238081 nc Krivousha Feoktista                   RUS      W50C           
        13:19:00       887       238133 Malkov Vasiliy                           RUS      M65D           
        11:53:00       888       900014 Nazarova Valentina                       RUS      W65A           
        12:23:00       889      1301422 Nesynov Sergey                           RUS      M60A           
        10:09:00       890      2000284 Parkhacheva Nadezhda                     RUS      W60C           
        10:32:00       891       238043 nc Potrakhova Galina                     RUS      W65C           
        14:05:00       892       900033 Razhev Nikolay                           RUS      M65D           
        10:43:00       893       338746 Rybinka Valentina                        RUS      W45B           
        10:02:00       894       338733 Serebryakov Rudolf                       RUS      M65C           
         9:55:00       895       238313 Shirokov Evgeny                          RUS      M65B           
        14:15:00       896       501423 Shorokhov Ivan                           RUS      M55A           
        11:06:00       897       238284 Shur Genrikh                             RUS      M75B           
        13:59:00       898       238061 Zelenin Valentin                         RUS      M65D           
        10:48:00      4293      1301588 nc Privalova Lyubov                      RUS      W50C           
         9:28:00      4310      1301591 Radzivil Ekaterina                       RUS      W55B           



274 Fakulta stavebni Praha       

        13:31:00       899        53267 Cadil Jan                                CZE      M60A           



274 Sokol (KNC)                  

        11:41:00       900        51387 Cihakova Lenka                           CZE      W35A           
        10:30:00       901        52254 Kalivoda Viktor                          CZE      M70B           



275 HARJU KEK RSK                

        13:35:00       902       305196 Abram Maie                               EST      W65A           
        12:08:00       903       263861 Heinloo Heino                            EST      M75A           
        14:41:00       904       263870 Indlo Rein                               EST      M65D           
        11:20:00       905       222856 Kilp Riho                                EST      M65C           
        12:42:00       906       406042 Kivistik Arne                            EST      M70A           
        10:32:00       907       305289 Loide Jaan                               EST      M60E           
        14:02:00       908       305269 Mardiste Heino                           EST      M70A           
        10:40:00       909       305295 Naelapää Toomas                          EST      M55E           
        13:07:00       910       305599 Raid Maire                               EST      W65A           
        13:12:00       911       305296 Rennel Gea                               EST      W45A           
        11:44:00       912       305300 Tali Valju                               EST      M70C           
        10:20:00       913       255620 Tali Veiko                               EST      M45D           
        13:43:00       914       305595 Vainura Ülo                              EST      M60A           
        11:11:00       915       305223 Vanaveski Ilona                          EST      W60B           
        13:44:00       916       305705 Viirmann Marje                           EST      W45A           
        13:11:00       917       305303 Virkepuu Juta                            EST      W55C           



276 Rumbo                        

        12:52:00       918       351923 Arranz Muñoz                             ESP      M35A           
         9:15:00       919       403722 nc Cascante Concepción                   ESP      W45B           
        13:41:00       920       409111 García Jesús                             ESP      M45C           
         9:47:00       921       352113 nc Luzón Francisco Javier                ESP      M40C           
         9:12:00       922       306276 nc Villamarín Gonzalo                    ESP      M45D           



277 INUS                         

        12:49:00       923       304347 Fedorov Nikolai                          RUS      M45A           
        10:07:00       924       238194 Jurtchenko Olga                          RUS      W45B           
        10:47:00       925      2000596 Kuokkanen Elena                          FIN      W40B           
        10:40:00       926       504186 Kuokkanen Juri                           FIN      M45B           
        10:44:00       927       504175 Kuokkanen Mihail                         FIN      M45B           
        12:19:00       928       504176 Malova Maria                             RUS      W65A           
        10:06:00       929       504185 Mineeva Ljudmila                         FIN      W55B           
        12:44:00       930      1301489 Morgunova Tatjana                        RUS      W35B           
        11:54:00       931       504168 Murskaja Elsa                            FIN      W45A           
        12:57:00       932       504165 Murskij Sergei                           FIN      M45C           
        13:13:00       933       504184 Ouretski Ilja                            FIN      M45C           
        13:56:00       934       504198 Poroh Eleonora                           RUS      W40A           
         9:18:00       935      1301406 Stulov Sergei                            RUS      M50B           



279 OK DIF                       

         9:54:00       936       233377 Adamovic Bratislav                       SCG      M45D           
         9:05:00       937       233201 Bacanac Ljubica                          SCG      W50B           
        12:58:00       938       233232 Juhas Irina                              SCG      W40A           



281 TIPO TKE                     

        13:10:00       939        45135 Éliás Vilmos                             HUN      M70C           
        10:05:00       940         4472 Babai Margit                             HUN      W65B           
         9:30:00       941         4467 Bogdány Miklós                           HUN      M65C           
        13:02:00       942        45130 Cseresnyés Ágnes                         HUN      W35B           
        11:38:00       943         4523 Csupor Miklós                            HUN      M70C           
        14:08:00       944       233622 Egei Tamás                               HUN      M40A           
        10:57:00       945        45138 Gombköto Péter                           HUN      M60B           
         9:39:00       946       411927 Hargitai István                          HUN      M60D           
        14:27:00       947         4476 Horváth Magdolna                         HUN      W50A           
        12:16:00       948        45393 Rácz Márton                              HUN      M70C           
         9:02:00       949        45206 Szemler István                           HUN      M60C           
         9:30:00       950        45394 Weress Kálmán                            HUN      M70B           



282 Pihkaniskat                  

        11:55:00       951       209055 Paasonen Seppo                           FIN      M65A           



284 OK Roskilde                  

        13:56:00       952       202050 Jørgensen Inge                           DEN      W60A           
        12:07:00       953       501138 Svendsen Ole                             DEN      M60A           



285 Slany Kacerov B              

        13:09:00       954        51700 Attl Vladimir                            CZE      M65A           
        12:27:00       955       411760 Hamacek Bohuslav                         CZE      M55D           
        12:36:00       956       303959 Hamackova Eva                            CZE      W55A           
        12:21:00       957        51698 Hankovska Jana                           CZE      W65A           
         9:11:00       958        51668 Koc Bretislav                            CZE      M60D           
        12:03:00       959        51706 Koc Zdenek                               CZE      M55A           
        14:26:00       960        53261 Kucharova Ada                            CZE      W45A           
         9:28:00       961        51693 Libersky Mirko                           CZE      M55C           
        10:42:00       962       502087 Nemec Vladimir                           CZE      M60E           
         9:28:00       963         8805 Nosal Stanislav                          CZE      M60C           
        11:53:00       964        52594 Ohnoutkova Ludmila                       CZE      W55C           
        11:14:00       965        49404 Semorad Milos                            CZE      M70B           
         9:41:00       966         8806 Svec Zdenek                              CZE      M55B           
        12:39:00       967        51691 Tomascin Jaroslav                        CZE      M45C           
        12:19:00       968        51283 Tvrdek Vojtech                           CZE      M55D           



286 Orvosegyetem                 

        14:05:00       969         4501 Kardos Ferenc                            HUN      M55D           
        12:35:00       970        45420 Kardos Rozsa                             HUN      W55C           



287 Sarum                        

        13:24:00       971        41277 Duncan Charlotte                         GBR      W60A           
         9:55:00       972       203371 Hart Brian                               GBR      M60D           
        10:47:00       973       203326 Hart Pat                                 GBR      W60C           
        11:50:00       974        39897 Thornton Richard                         GBR      M60E           



288 KOB Martin                   

        10:44:00       975       416723 Meriac Milan                             SVK      M60E           
         9:19:00       976       416534 Zacharovsky Ivan                         SVK      M50C           



289 Hyvinkään Rasti              

        14:11:00       977      2000566 Raiko Erja                               FIN      W50A           
        10:55:00       978      2000593 Raiko Markku                             FIN      M50C           



290 Bimahev                      

        11:24:00       979        45481 Biró Aletta                              HUN      W55B           
        12:30:00       980        45482 Forrás Aletta                            HUN      W35B           
        10:52:00       981       222979 Hegedüs Ágnes                            HUN      W55B           
        11:16:00       982        45197 Szakál Péter                             HUN      M35B           



291 OK Medeina                   

        12:02:00       983       303015 Alkevicius Arvydas                       LTU      M40A           
        13:58:00       984       303003 Gipas Vytautas                           LTU      M40A           
        10:21:00       985       303363 Gipiene Ina                              LTU      W40B           
        13:47:00       986       303353 Gvildiene Virginija                      LTU      W50A           
        13:27:00       987       303002 Gvildys Jonas Gediminas                  LTU      M45A           
         9:13:00       988       501171 Janusauskas Kazys                        LTU      M55B           
         9:11:00       989       303017 Kutka Rimvydas                           LTU      M55B           
        13:30:00       990       303011 Kutkiene Violeta                         LTU      W45A           
        11:37:00       991        10047 Pocius Remigijus                         LTU      M55B           
        12:00:00       992       303403 nc Razaitiene Jolanta                    LTU      W35B           
        12:32:00       993       303254 Skaisgiryte Ona                          LTU      W60A           
        11:04:00       994       400297 Staraite Grazina                         LTU      W50C           
        10:31:00       995       303387 Staras Danielius                         LTU      M80B           



293 Maroc                        

        12:43:00       996       501342 Dunn Sarah                               GBR      W35A           
        14:26:00       997      2000521 Musgrave Jonathan                        GBR      M40A           



295 BAOC                         

        12:09:00       998       235523 Sands Carol                              GBR      W55C           
         9:57:00       999       307487 Sands Tim                                GBR      M55B           



296 S.O.Lunéville                

        10:51:00      4113       304278 Viry Frederic                            FRA      M40B           



297 BALTA SK                     

        11:11:00      1001       200221 Slavina Anna                             LAT      W65B           
        12:49:00      1002       200207 Slavins Rodrigo                          LAT      M65A           



298 Kerno                        

        13:01:00      1003        41298 Boyt Arthur                              GBR      M65A           



3 Lynx                           

         9:10:00         1       229718 Engblom Christian                        FIN      M50B           



301 Care-Vevey Orientation       

        13:08:00      1004       252304 Repond Francine                          SUI      W45A           
        11:04:00      1005       304302 nc Repond Henri                          SUI      M70C           



303 RiSu                         

        13:10:00      1006         3255 Syväterä Hillevi                         FIN      W60A           
        10:55:00      1007         2360 Syväterä Pekka                           FIN      M65B           



305 OLG  Zürinord  04            

        10:47:00      1008       251332 Baumann Werner                           SUI      M80B           
        11:50:00      1009        61446 Heimgartner Franz                        SUI      M75B           
        11:11:00      1010        62977 Müller Alois                             SUI      M85            



306 WAT                          

        10:56:00      1011        49745 Huemer Christoph                         AUT      M55E           
         9:50:00      1012        46387 nc Huemer Martin                         AUT      M45D           
        12:55:00      1013        46382 Huemer Thomas                            AUT      M45C           
        11:30:00      1014        46348 Kainzbauer Josef                         AUT      M55E           
         9:58:00      1015        49746 Norden Christian                         AUT      M50B           
        11:17:00      1016        46336 Pamlitschka Herta                        AUT      W45B           
         9:59:00      1017       411729 Radil Klaus                              AUT      M60D           
        10:15:00      1018        46318 Schiefer Mario                           AUT      M40B           
         9:32:00      1019        46333 Siegert Reinhard                         AUT      M55C           
        11:12:00      1020        46399 Srb Walter                               AUT      M60E           



308 BSE                          

        10:07:00      1021      2000578 Bessonov Sergey                          RUS      M40B           
        12:28:00      1022      2000569 Khepina Olga                             RUS      W40A           



309 VSB Ostrava                  

        13:17:00      1023        52660 Vlach Oldrich                            CZE      M60A           



310 Saule                        

        14:37:00      1026       400242 Bagociunas Saulius                       LTU      M45C           
         9:33:00      1027       303361 nc Dauksas Juozas                        LTU      M40C           
        12:42:00      1028       202362 Dauksiene Valerija                       LTU      W40A           
        11:02:00      1029       303455 Karnavicius Jurgis                       LTU      M45B           
        12:05:00      1030       501047 Kazlauskas Donatas                       LTU      M45A           
        12:57:00      1032       501050 Rakstikas Povilas                        LTU      M60A           
        12:00:00      1033       303358 Talandiene Rasa                          LTU      W40A           
        12:45:00      1034       303014 Valiunas Kostas                          LTU      M45A           



311 Bristol Orienteering Klub    

         9:36:00      1035        32893 nc Darwell Allan                         GBR      M55E           
         9:07:00      1036        32899 nc Fletcher Clare                        GBR      W60C           
        10:31:00      1037       203183 Walker Patricia                          GBR      W60C           
         9:48:00      1038       261830 Walker Robin                             GBR      M65C           



312 Naturfreunde Wien            

        14:02:00      1039        46276 Arbter Vera                              AUT      W40A           
        10:47:00      1040       307605 Biel Axel                                AUT      M40C           
        12:24:00      1041         7266 Bonek Anneliese                          AUT      W60A           
        12:05:00      1042         7289 Bonek Ernst                              AUT      M60A           
        11:17:00      1043         7270 Bosina Inge                              AUT      W50B           
         9:32:00      1044         7652 Bosina Martin                            AUT      M50B           
         9:35:00      1045         7278 Bruchbacher Ilse                         AUT      W50B           
        11:18:00      1046        46271 Bruchbacher Walter                       AUT      M55E           
         9:43:00      1047        46280 Ditz Robert                              AUT      M40B           
        11:29:00      1048         7276 Gartner Georg                            AUT      M40B           
        14:07:00      1049         7262 Gassner Ferdinand                        AUT      M65D           
        14:12:00      1050         7291 Gassner Ferri                            AUT      M40A           
        10:57:00      1051         7261 Gassner Irene                            AUT      W40B           
        12:49:00      1052         7297 Gassner Katja                            AUT      W35A           
        12:22:00      1053       230609 Gollmann Birgit                          AUT      W40A           
         9:01:00      1054       410110 nc Grill Michael                         AUT      M40C           
        11:50:00      1055       670103 Hlosta Thomas                            AUT      M35B           
        12:28:00      1056         7273 Hofstätter Felix                         AUT      M40A           
        10:07:00      1057         7275 Hofstätter Sabine                        AUT      W40B           
        11:10:00      1058         6873 Kühnel Ralf                              AUT      M35B           
        10:22:00      1059        46234 nc Kolar Hans                            AUT      M60E           
        10:12:00      1060       230574 Kracker Martin                           AUT      M45D           
         9:06:00      1061       711804 nc Kroupa Günther                        AUT      M35B           
         9:57:00      1062         6872 Pfeil Petra                              AUT      W40B           
         9:37:00      1063       410106 Reisenberger Hans                        AUT      M60B           
        12:10:00      1064       332978 Stangl Ullrike                           AUT      W35B           
         9:11:00      1065         7544 Wiesinger Georg                          AUT      M40B           



313 OLC Wienerwald               

        13:06:00      1066        46317 Finder Gabriele                          AUT      W40A           



314 MKS Paulinum                 

        12:23:00      1067       412179 Bogulak Adam                             POL      M55D           
        10:02:00      1068       412181 nc Jan Jagielski                         POL      M60E           
        10:15:00      1069        54119 Kazimierz Dura                           POL      M65B           



315 Ekonom Praha                 

        14:09:00      1071        51583 Fantová Libuse                           CZE      W50A           
        10:14:00      1074        51587 Janecek Jura                             CZE      M35B           
        12:50:00      1075        51594 Kunová Dagmar                            CZE      W40A           



315 Kotlarka Praha               

        12:21:00      1070        51763 Durcat Josef                             CZE      M65D           
        13:31:00      1077        51795 Mrázková Ivana                           CZE      W50A           
        14:33:00      1078        49885 Procházka Aleš                           CZE      M55D           
        10:45:00      1079        51800 Procházka Zdenko                         CZE      M60B           
        11:06:00      1080        51799 Stehnová Hana                            CZE      W55B           
        11:26:00      1081        51760 Stehnová Pavel                           CZE      M55C           



315 OK Jilemnice                 

        13:35:00      1082         9066 Zlesák Zdenek                            CZE      M55D           
        12:05:00      1083         9068 Zlesáková Vlasta                         CZE      W50A           



315 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec     

        10:53:00      1072       301345 Grundel Ivan                             CZE      M60D           
        12:43:00      1073          108 Holát Frantisek                          CZE      M65D           



315 Sportcentrum Jicin           

        14:21:00      1076         9913 Mikan Vladimir                           CZE      M55D           



316 AS IL                        

        11:56:00      1178       205787 Treekrem Birgit                          NOR      W75A           



316 Asker SK                     

         9:29:00      1109       331505 Gunnerød Bjørn                           NOR      M65B           



316 Bo O-Lag                     

        12:25:00      1110       331188 Hagen Per Chr.                           NOR      M50A           
        10:52:00      1128       331186 Lande Arne                               NOR      M60C           
        10:55:00      1129       331295 Lande Bjørg                              NOR      W60C           
        11:04:00      1169       230301 Steen Bjørn                              NOR      M55C           
        13:19:00      1170       230160 Steen Margit Ryen                        NOR      W55C           



316 Botne SK                     

        12:17:00      1119       330701 Hosteland Geir                           NOR      M60A           
        10:36:00      1127       230135 Kvilhaug Jorgen                          NOR      M60E           
        11:44:00      1179        51721 Trolsrud Thorolf                         NOR      M60C           



316 Byasen IL                    

        11:33:00      1094       230130 Bjorgum Per                              NOR      M60B           
        11:25:00      1099       330724 Eidem Magne                              NOR      M65B           
        10:02:00      1130       230136 Langeland Arnfinn                        NOR      M70B           
        10:07:00      1154       230151 Rohjell Inger                            NOR      W60B           
         9:06:00      1155       230152 Rohjell Leif                             NOR      M60C           
         9:37:00      1158       230157 Saeternes Gerd                           NOR      W65B           
         9:28:00      1159       230155 nc Saeternes Magne                       NOR      M65E           



316 Drangedal O-lag              

        11:23:00      1084       230124 Aure Odd                                 NOR      M60B           
        12:05:00      1092       230127 Bjerva Ellen                             NOR      W55C           
        10:22:00      1093       230128 Bjerva Ronald                            NOR      M60C           
         9:10:00      1135       331292 Lunde Astrid                             NOR      W55B           
        12:27:00      1140       230141 Odden Marit                              NOR      W55C           
        12:23:00      1172       230303 Straume Brit Solberg                     NOR      W55C           
         9:15:00      1173       230302 Straume Einar                            NOR      M60D           
         9:30:00      1176       230305 nc Thorsdalen Øivind                     NOR      M55E           
        11:06:00      1177       230304 Thorsdalen Henning                       NOR      M60E           
        10:01:00      1184       230308 Wiberg Kari Margrete                     NOR      W60C           



316 Eidskog OL                   

        11:54:00      1160       330762 Saether Gunnar                           NOR      M70C           



316 Fossom IF                    

        14:05:00      1096       230131 Bratland Turid                           NOR      W65A           



316 Fredrikstad Skiklubb         

        12:26:00      1112       331642 Hansen Tore Herman                       NOR      M75A           
        11:18:00      1123       330969 Jacobsen Odd Magne                       NOR      M65C           
        12:55:00      1143       330745 Ottesen Jan Sigurd                       NOR      M65D           



316 GJO-Vard OL                  

        11:02:00      1163       330797 nc Smastuen Olaf                         NOR      M70C           



316 Hadeland OL                  

        12:58:00      1152        27151 Rognstad Iver                            NOR      M70A           
        13:01:00      1153       229702 Rognstad Jorann                          NOR      W70B           



316 Hein OL                      

        11:41:00      1113       330711 Haugen Harald                            NOR      M60D           
         9:33:00      1136       230138 Malmo Knut                               NOR      M55B           
        14:21:00      1139       230140 Nordsveen Arild                          NOR      M45C           
        13:00:00      1148       264547 Røste Berit                              NOR      W55A           
        10:19:00      1150       230149 nc Rise Elisabeth                        NOR      W55C           
         9:02:00      1151       230148 nc Rise Odd                              NOR      M55E           
        11:24:00      1167       331405 Stang Baard                              NOR      M55C           
        11:08:00      1168       331674 Stang Marta                              NOR      W55B           
        11:57:00      1171       331711 Storihle Sidsel                          NOR      W50A           
         9:44:00      1185       331722 Wikstrøm Knut                            NOR      M55C           



316 IF Sturla                    

        11:13:00      1103       205820 Eriksen Eirik                            NOR      M60B           
        11:02:00      1132       230137 Larsen Per                               NOR      M75B           



316 Indre Ostfold OK             

        11:40:00      1118       331356 Holt Hansen Kaare                        NOR      M75A           



316 Kolbotn & Skimt OL           

        14:15:00      1125       230134 Krogvig Ragnhild                         NOR      W65A           
        12:58:00      1161       330784 Sjonnesen Svein                          NOR      M70C           



316 Koll IL                      

        12:32:00      1105       331100 Grande Magne                             NOR      M70C           



316 Konnerid                     

        11:26:00      1157       230154 Ruud Steinar                             NOR      M65C           



316 Larvik OK                    

        11:13:00      1098       330712 Dreng Martin                             NOR      M85            
        12:38:00      1106       230133 Grotterod Per Arne                       NOR      M70A           



316 Lillomarka OK                

        11:48:00      1091       330593 Bjerke Torstein                          NOR      M75A           
        10:52:00      1095       330773 nc Blomseth Jostein                      NOR      M70C           
        10:21:00      1097       230132 nc Brun Thor                             NOR      M80B           
        11:19:00      1133       330723 Larsson Bjorn                            NOR      M80A           



316 Lyn S&FK                     

        11:44:00      1134       330703 Lund Georg                               NOR      M75B           



316 Molde og Omegn IF            

         9:28:00      1126       331199 Kvernmo Ola                              NOR      M65C           



316 Nordstrand IF                

        13:45:00      1101       330793 Erichsen Jennecke                        NOR      W80            
        11:05:00      1102       330731 Erichsen Stian                           NOR      M85            
        11:36:00      1141       230142 Olsen Thor                               NOR      M70B           



316 OK Moss                      

         9:04:00      1111       330710 Hagnes Steinar                           NOR      M70B           



316 Oppsal IF                    

        13:39:00      1122       330796 Inglingstad Ronald                       NOR      M65D           



316 Ostmarka OK                  

        12:00:00      1088       331325 Barlaug Sonja                            NOR      W75A           
         9:12:00      1107       330748 nc Gullaksen Georg                       NOR      M65E           
        11:39:00      1108       330766 Gullaksen Gerd                           NOR      W60B           



316 Oto                          

         9:30:00      1124       601601 nc Kongsfjell Eigil                      NOR      M65E           
        10:33:00      1183       259449 Watterdahl Magnus                        NOR      M80B           



316 Porsgrunn OL                 

        10:36:00      1182       262682 nc Valderhaug Konrad                     NOR      M70C           



316 Raumar OL                    

        13:24:00      1085       230121 Bakkeløkken Arne                         NOR      M70A           
        11:52:00      1131       330704 Larsen Hans                              NOR      M70A           
        12:32:00      1137       330720 Monsrud Helge                            NOR      M75A           



316 Ringerike OL                 

        12:12:00      1104       259209 Garberg Birger                           NOR      M75A           
        10:46:00      1115       330754 nc Hoghaug Ragnar                        NOR      M70C           



316 Royken OL                    

        13:00:00      1089       230126 Bekkelund Birgitte                       NOR      W60A           
        12:36:00      1090       230123 Bekkelund Magne                          NOR      M75A           



316 Rudsbygd IL                  

        13:14:00      1138       230139 Nordeng Oddbjørg                         NOR      W60A           
        12:02:00      1144       230145 Prestrud Bjørg                           NOR      W60A           
        13:57:00      1145       230143 Prestrud Tormod                          NOR      M55D           
         9:24:00      1162       230158 nc Skansen John Birger                   NOR      M55E           
        13:13:00      1180       230307 Tyldum Jon                               NOR      M65A           
        12:00:00      1181       230306 Tyldum Marit                             NOR      W55A           



316 Siggerud IL                  

        13:47:00      1147       230147 Røss Lillian                             NOR      W80            



316 TIF Viking                   

        11:51:00      1146       230146 Rasmussen Tore Stein                     NOR      M65A           



316 Toten-Troll, OL              

        13:35:00      1164       208956 Solerod Svein                            NOR      M65A           



316 Trollelg O-lag               

        12:52:00      1142       247263 Opland Oddvar                            NOR      M70A           



316 Trollo OL                    

        12:52:00      1100       928886 Eileras Karl Johan                       NOR      M75A           



316 Verdal OK                    

        10:40:00      1116       330751 nc Holden Evelyn                         NOR      W65C           
         9:26:00      1117       330719 Holden Odd                               NOR      M70B           
        10:03:00      1120        44890 Hovde Dag                                NOR      M65B           
        11:23:00      1121       331695 Hovde Liv                                NOR      W65B           
        12:30:00      1165       220201 Sollid Johannes                          NOR      M70A           
        10:13:00      1166       220202 Sollid Kari                              NOR      W65B           
        11:21:00      1174       330740 Sveberg Ella                             NOR      W60C           
        10:52:00      1175       330580 Sveberg Morten                           NOR      M65C           



316 Voss IL                      

        11:28:00      1086       230125 Bakketun Marianne                        NOR      W50C           
        10:52:00      1087       230122 Bakketun Ottar                           NOR      M55E           
        11:44:00      1114       219768 Heggenes Svein Erik                      NOR      M60E           
        10:37:00      1149       219769 nc Ringheim Marta                        NOR      W55C           
        10:26:00      1156       230153 nc Rorlien Erling                        NOR      M70C           



317 Espoon Suunta                

        13:56:00      1186       338658 Ikonen Markku                            FIN      M50D           
        14:06:00      1187       338659 Puromies Merja                           FIN      W45A           



318 USG Chemnitz                 

        12:50:00      1188       411472 Zelenin Andrej                           GER      M40A           
        13:01:00      1189       236520 Zelenina Ekaterina                       GER      W35A           



319 JOKA                         

        14:08:00      1190       305259 Karu Ahto                                EST      M50D           
        12:43:00      1191       305798 Keevend Kalmer                           EST      M45C           
        12:05:00      1192       218361 Laas Raul                                EST      M45C           
        11:52:00      1193       255894 Pallon Anu                               EST      W50C           
        11:39:00      1194       305140 Pellja Raivo                             EST      M40B           
        11:45:00      1195       305144 Poopuu Paul                              EST      M45A           
        12:38:00      1196       305146 Poopuu Siiri                             EST      W45A           
        10:25:00      1197       305738 Raudsepp Aimur                           EST      M50C           
        10:58:00      1198       305736 Toomas Kalju                             EST      M55E           
        10:54:00      1199       227566 Vaher Vello                              EST      M55C           



320 DINAMO                       

        10:54:00      1200       238354 nc Charnaya Irina                        RUS      W65C           
        13:47:00      1201       238305 Sheloumova Tatyana                       RUS      W65A           



321 Standart                     

         9:43:00      1202       900023 Kasila Tatsiana                          BLR      W45B           
        11:19:00      1203      2000149 Klapouskaya Nadzeya                      BLR      W45B           
        12:02:00      1204       230313 Konan Iryna                              BLR      W50C           
        12:59:00      1205      2000535 Kovavaltchouk Viktor                     BLR      M55D           
        10:26:00      1206      2000290 Niakhai Henadzi                          BLR      M55E           
        11:58:00      1207      2000128 Sinelnikava Hanna                        BLR      W40A           
        12:00:00      1208       230309 Varyhina Sviatlana                       BLR      W45A           
         9:05:00      1209      2000554 Zhukouski Vladzimir                      BLR      M50C           



323 TVOC                         

        13:47:00      1210        32929 Baker Neville                            GBR      M50A           
         9:26:00      1211       261728 Blackburn Colin                          GBR      M45B           
        11:48:00      1212       203176 Dibben Chris                             GBR      M35B           
        13:25:00      1213        37789 Prowting Jim                             GBR      M60A           
        12:33:00      1214        24846 Riches Peter                             GBR      M55D           



324 Keravan Urheilijat           

        11:27:00      1215      2000259 Heinonen Kari                            FIN      M55B           
        11:15:00      1216      2000536 Heinonen Leena                           FIN      W55C           
        13:59:00      1217       415540 Pekkarinen Eila                          FIN      W65A           
        11:36:00      1218      2000299 Tanttu Unto                              FIN      M55C           
         9:38:00      1219      2000528 nc Turunen Erkki                         FIN      M55E           



325 Praleska                     

        11:44:00      1220      2000168 Ivanouskaya Natallia                     BLR      W40A           
        12:27:00      1221      2000127 Labanouski Anatoli                       BLR      M50A           
        10:34:00      1222       250522 nc Rogovskaia Tatiana                    BLR      W50C           
         9:48:00      1223       250521 Rogovski Vitali                          BLR      M50B           



326 Compass                      

        10:42:00      1226       211765 Gobl Edmund                              ROM      M55E           
        12:20:00      1227       211752 Majai Francisc                           ROM      M70C           
        10:48:00      1228       416697 Simon Gabor                              ROM      M60E           
        11:25:00      1229       416696 Simon Krisztina                          ROM      W60C           
         9:48:00      1230       211767 nc Tautu Ioan                            ROM      M55E           



326 Dudu Floresti                

         9:20:00      1224       350395 nc Cioban Dumitru                        ROM      M60E           



326 Transilva                    

        12:14:00      1225       233608 nc Enyedi Andrei                         ROM      M50D           
        10:45:00      1231       416677 Tokes Arpad                              ROM      M40B           
        13:24:00      1232       211775 Vassy Zoltan                             ROM      M50D           



327 HSV Pinkafeld                

        14:08:00      1233         7172 Brantner Martin                          AUT      M35A           



329 lynx                         

        12:16:00      1234       900012 Leskinen Tiina                           FIN      W45A           
        14:00:00      1235      2000226 Sundberg Liisa                           FIN      W55A           



330 KOS                          

        10:29:00      1236       233618 Hajas Csilla                             HUN      W40B           
        13:19:00      1237       233619 Zempleni Andras                          HUN      M45C           



331 Rasti-Nokia                  

        11:14:00      1238       351403 Hanttu Ari                               FIN      M50B           
         9:23:00      1239       351246 Hanttu Tarja                             FIN      W50B           
         9:02:00      1240      2000302 Helenius Jyrki                           FIN      M50B           
        14:03:00      1241      2000502 Nevala Jorma                             FIN      M55A           
        11:46:00      1242      2000138 Nevala Sisko                             FIN      W50C           
        11:11:00      1243      2000163 Nieminen Helena                          FIN      W45B           
         9:37:00      1244      2000294 Nieminen Jorma                           FIN      M50C           
        12:12:00      1245      2000223 Pussinen Kari                            FIN      M40A           
         9:55:00      1246      2000039 Rintanen Pirkko                          FIN      W60B           
         9:01:00      1247       230318 Rintanen Reino                           FIN      M60D           



332 SPA                          

        12:48:00      1248       411990 Daniel Edit                              HUN      W45A           



333 Palo                         

        11:35:00      1249       407350 Rautanen Pauli                           FIN      M55B           



334 HSV Graz                     

        12:34:00      1250         5655 Hubmann Gerhard                          AUT      M40A           
        10:07:00      1251        46381 Offner Willi                             AUT      M60B           
        11:06:00      1252        46397 nc Renger Herwig                         AUT      M70C           
        12:11:00      1253        46396 Renger Jutta                             AUT      W65A           



335 Border Liners                

         9:45:00      1254        10960 Mitchell Clyde                           GBR      M60D           
        10:29:00      1255        10961 nc Mitchell Diana                        GBR      W55C           



336 OLG St. Gallen - Appenzell   

        12:51:00      1256        58796 Ebneter Christa                          SUI      W50A           



338 Quantock orienteers          

        12:40:00      1257        12579 Gard Sue                                 GBR      W55A           
        12:16:00      1258        12585 Vigar Bill                               GBR      M70A           



339 Naturfreunde Linz            

         9:48:00      1259         5435 Fierlinger Adolf                         AUT      M70B           
        14:01:00      1260         5436 Fuchs Franz                              AUT      M65D           
        10:53:00      1261         5450 Tilling Giles                            AUT      M40B           
        11:01:00      1262         5432 Wagner Elfi                              AUT      W60B           
        10:50:00      1263         5431 Wagner Max                               AUT      M65C           
        12:37:00      1264         5452 Ziegerhofer Anneliese                    AUT      W50A           
        10:24:00      1265         5451 Ziegerhofer Othmar                       AUT      M55C           



34 Seniors                       

        11:45:00        68       416219 Jansone Maija                            LAT      W60C           
        13:35:00        69       416196 Kalnins Andris                           LAT      M65D           
         9:19:00        70       200214 nc Melbarde Andra                        LAT      W45B           
        10:23:00        71       201126 nc Zablovskis Egons                      LAT      M80B           



341 Freidig                      

        14:19:00      1266        37677 Österbö Gunnar                           NOR      M65A           
        13:50:00      1267       259276 Kvaal Torid                              NOR      W60A           



342 GGO                          

        11:55:00      1268       350317 Dobos Ilona                              CAN      W60C           



343 OLG Kakowa                   

        14:06:00      1269      2003612 Dürrenberger Ester                       SUI      W55A           
        10:41:00      1270      2003076 Dürrenberger Jürg                        SUI      M55B           
        13:07:00      1271        62900 Gerber Peter                             SUI      M55D           
        13:44:00      1272        61368 Herzig Käthi                             SUI      W55A           
        13:53:00      1273       555555 Herzig Kurt                              SUI      M55D           
         9:18:00      1274        63097 nc Huguenin Philipp                      SUI      M55E           
         9:48:00      1275        63101 Huguenin Ruth                            SUI      W55B           
        11:03:00      1276      2003255 Leisibach Edwin                          SUI      M55B           
        13:53:00      1277       251915 Mittelholzer Erik                        SUI      M65D           
        11:35:00      1278        61420 Mittelholzer Marie-Louise                SUI      W65B           



344 Stokke IL                    

        13:29:00      1279       211153 Brynhildsen Margaretha                   NOR      W55C           
        10:58:00      1280       211154 Gjein Lars Martin                        NOR      M60C           
         9:26:00      1281       211156 Kittilsen Karin                          NOR      W55B           
        10:01:00      1282         2359 Kittilsen Runar                          NOR      M55B           



346 CPOC                         

        13:31:00      1283       259704 Coelho Carlos                            POR      M45C           
        13:32:00      1284       407044 Cruz Antonio                             POR      M50D           
         9:46:00      1285       670725 Fernandes Tiago                          POR      M35B           
        11:03:00      1286       259705 Rodrigues Victor                         POR      M50C           
        13:22:00      1287       881188 Valente João Pedro                       POR      M35A           



347 IK Ausekelis                 

        11:54:00      1288       680104 Rusovs Gundars                           LAT      M35A           
        10:57:00      1289       200318 Valainis Aivars                          LAT      M40C           



348 Baranya                      

        11:59:00      1290       222908 Balázsy László                           HUN      M55D           
         9:17:00      1291       411946 nc Bális Eszter                          HUN      W40B           
        11:34:00      1292        45499 Benga Andársné                           HUN      W50C           
        12:33:00      1293        45553 Csillag Veronika                         HUN      W35A           
        11:14:00      1294        45378 Fluck István                             HUN      M55C           
         9:51:00      1295       332826 Kapitány Attiláné                        HUN      W40B           
        11:15:00      1296       233683 Kóger Gyula                              HUN      M50C           
         9:31:00      1297       332860 Kiss dr. Endre                           HUN      M60D           
        10:08:00      1298       307782 Kovács Nándor                            HUN      M45D           
        10:38:00      1299       222909 Kovács dr. László                        HUN      M65C           
        13:37:00      1300       222911 Lipp József                              HUN      M55D           
        11:37:00      1301        45383 Mezo Éva                                 HUN      W50B           
         9:30:00      1302       247063 Nagy György                              HUN      M45B           
        10:34:00      1303          972 Németh Ferenc                            HUN      M45D           
        12:15:00      1304       222915 Ortmann János                            HUN      M45C           
        13:08:00      1305         4514 Szieberth Péter                          HUN      M40A           
         9:53:00      1306       332825 Szoke Zoltán                             HUN      M40C           
        10:39:00      1307       222918 Szucs dr. György.                        HUN      M60D           
        12:40:00      1308        45107 Tóth Marianna                            HUN      W35B           
        11:58:00      1309       222916 Tihanyi dr. László                       HUN      M70C           
        10:54:00      1310       411924 Varga György                             HUN      M65C           
        13:24:00      1311        45159 Viniczai Ferenc                          HUN      M40A           
        12:59:00      1312       307521 Viniczainé Kovács ldikó                  HUN      W35A           
        10:16:00      1313       307523 nc Zolarek István                        HUN      M60E           



35 Yokohama OL Club              

         9:31:00        72       338606 Terao Michiko                            JPN      W65B           
        10:22:00        73       338605 Terao Takashi                            JPN      M65E           



352 Hamar OK                     

        13:03:00      1315       403008 Vamnes Inger E.                          NOR      W65A           
        13:30:00      1316       403009 Vamnes Ivar                              NOR      M70A           



353 Hom Hegyvidek Se             

        12:11:00      1317          935 Szabo Zsuzsanna                          HUN      W50A           



354 Csanty                       

        14:22:00      1318       538104 Afonyushkin Alexander                    RUS      M40A           
        13:12:00      1319       238347 Afonyushkina Elena                       RUS      W40A           
        14:07:00      1320       238090 Biryukov Yuri                            RUS      M45C           
        11:51:00      1321      2000560 Burlinov Nikolay                         RUS      M55A           
        12:48:00      1322       238320 nc Burlinov Victor                       RUS      M50D           
        10:40:00      1323       238319 nc Burlinova Olga                        RUS      W50C           
        10:09:00      1324      2000292 Dobrovolskiy Sergey                      RUS      M40C           
        11:50:00      1325       238328 Koloskova Irina                          RUS      W45A           
         9:13:00      1326       238045 nc Kozlova Marina                        RUS      W45B           
        13:01:00      1327       238345 Nefedov Victor                           RUS      M45C           
        11:41:00      1328       238097 Saprankov Victor                         RUS      M45A           
         9:49:00      1329       238151 Sudarikov Artur                          RUS      M40B           
        13:00:00      1330       238346 Yaroslavtseva Tatiana                    RUS      W45A           
         9:05:00      1331       238015 nc Yourmanova Ludmila                    RUS      W45B           



356 OSK Devyni                   

        13:16:00      1332       303411 Deksniene Salvinija                      LTU      W45A           
        12:25:00      1333       303433 Keiniene Laimute                         LTU      W50A           
        13:23:00      1334       303423 Podolinskiene Sigita                     LTU      W50A           
        13:43:00      1335       303044 Stukas Kestutis                          LTU      M55D           



359 ASKÖ Mödling                 

        11:53:00      1336       872110 Fesselhofer Traude                       AUT      W50A           



36 BAOC                          

        11:26:00        75       541201 McClellan Paul                           GBR      M35B           
        12:20:00        76       544346 McClellan Sally                          GBR      W35B           
        14:02:00        77       217786 Rollins Dave                             GBR      M40A           
        13:20:00        78       335205 Routledge Calvin                         GBR      M35A           
        10:48:00      4142       504303 Porteus Clint                            GBR      M35B           



360 AAK                          

        12:43:00      1337       255887 Koppa Agu                                EST      M55D           



361 Harju KEK RSK                

        12:20:00      1338       305286 Jalakas Inger                            EST      W40A           
         9:28:00      1339       305298 Sipsaka Andrus                           EST      M45B           



363 Bergens TF                   

         9:57:00      1340      2000567 Grahl-Nielsen Otto                       NOR      M65B           
        11:23:00      1341       216748 Krzywinski Eva                           NOR      W55C           
        11:21:00      1342       216774 Lien Jan R                               NOR      M65B           



364 SK LOB Nová Paka             

        11:29:00      1343         9692 Husková Eva                              CZE      W45B           
        13:23:00      1344         9687 Kalibán Jaroslav                         CZE      M55A           
        10:38:00      1345         9688 nc Kalibánová Jirina                     CZE      W50C           
        11:07:00      1346         8954 Nýdrlová Eva                             CZE      W50B           
        10:38:00      1347         9686 Novák Karel                              CZE      M55C           
        11:00:00      1348         9690 Nováková Jana                            CZE      W50C           
        10:05:00      1349        51215 Novotný František                        CZE      M60D           



365 Traktor                      

         9:57:00      1350       250535 Fralova Larusa                           BLR      W45B           
        10:28:00      1351       250525 Fralovy Vasili                           BLR      M45B           
        13:25:00      1352      2000201 Kandratsyeu Uladzimir                    BLR      M65D           
        13:05:00      1353      2000134 Kandratsyeva Tatsiana                    BLR      W55C           
         9:25:00      1354       250516 nc Kazlova Liyboy                        BLR      W45B           
        10:24:00      1355       250518 nc Kouhar Liudmila                       BLR      W50C           
         9:23:00      1356       250503 nc Lyshko Alena                          BLR      W45B           
        12:05:00      1357       237137 Meleshko Andrey                          BLR      M50A           
        11:58:00      1358       250511 Murashka Andrei                          BLR      M35A           
        11:16:00      1359       250504 Ovechkina Liubou                         BLR      W50C           
         9:31:00      1360      2000094 Straltsov Vladzimir                      BLR      M50C           
        10:05:00      1361       250532 Titovich Evgenij                         BLR      M55B           
        11:48:00      1362       250506 Vashchenka Volha                         BLR      W55A           
        13:06:00      1363       250508 Vasilenok Vladimir                       BLR      M40A           
        10:23:00      1364      2000531 Yazikova Halina                          BLR      W45B           



366 Individuell                  

        12:21:00      1365       412605 Slavtchev Miroslav                       BUL      M45A           



367 Seeland                      

        12:06:00      1366        64927 Hutzli Martin                            SUI      M70A           



369 OLCU Viktring                

        11:35:00      1367       670923 Venhauer Dietlinde                       AUT      W60B           
        13:03:00      1368        46206 Venhauer Otto                            AUT      M65A           



37 OK Brezice                    

         9:51:00        79       406786 nc Bauman Boris                          SLO      M40C           



370 OK Carnika                   

        11:17:00      1369      1300219 Kozlov Igor                              UKR      M40C           
        11:19:00      1370      1300280 Piontkovskyy Vsevolod                    UKR      M40C           



371 Kils OK                      

        14:03:00      1371        37386 Skoog Christer                           SWE      M45A           
        12:07:00      1372       302762 Skoog Helén                              SWE      W35A           



372 OLG Seeland                  

        10:41:00      1373        63024 Egger Keller Barbara                     SUI      W45B           
         9:28:00      1374        63102 nc Keller Heinz                          SUI      M60E           



373 Banik Havirov                

        10:10:00      1376        52752 Juracka Zdenek                           CZE      M45B           
        10:03:00      1377       232612 Korcák Marian                            CZE      M40B           
        10:25:00      1378       303932 Krhut Libor                              CZE      M40C           
        10:37:00      1380       232152 Opletal Jaroslav                         CZE      M40B           
        12:40:00      1381        49306 Opletalová Pavlína                       CZE      W40A           
        10:13:00      1384        52940 Sochor Tomᚠ                            CZE      M40B           
        10:15:00      1385        52943 Sochorová Hana                           CZE      W40B           



373 SKOB Ostrava                 

        14:29:00      1375        53000 Hostaš Jindrich                          CZE      M45C           
        12:36:00      1379       416220 Miturová Radmila                         CZE      W40A           
        12:25:00      1382        52783 Rokosz Bohumil                           CZE      M55D           
         9:07:00      1383        51373 nc Rokoszova Jaroslava                   CZE      W40B           



374 HSV-Steyr                    

        10:29:00      1386         5497 Felbauer Heinrich                        AUT      M65B           



375 Parus                        

        14:17:00      1387         5791 Rusanov Pavel                            RUS      M65A           
        12:06:00      1388       238056 Rusanova Elena                           RUS      W55A           



377 PTOC                         

        10:41:00      1389      2000077 nc Ashead Kathleen                       USA      W55C           
         9:39:00      1390         7020 nc Neuburger Nancy                       USA      W60C           
         9:17:00      1391         7003 Neuburger Richard                        USA      M60D           



378 Semiperdo Orienteering       

        13:28:00      1392       205846 Corredig Antonino                        ITA      M50D           
        12:32:00      1393       415054 De Lorenzi Simonetta                     ITA      W35B           
        10:54:00      1394       205847 De Masellis Giovanna                     ITA      W50C           
        13:35:00      1395        46176 Hechich Marirosa                         ITA      W50A           
        11:12:00      1396       210773 Lenarduzzi Fulvio                        ITA      M55E           
        11:55:00      1397         7566 Lin Fiorella                             ITA      W55C           
         9:08:00      1398       210775 Nardi Mauro                              ITA      M50B           
         9:42:00      1399       210498 nc Zuffi Nicolò                          ITA      M65E           



379 Megalódusz SE                

        12:06:00      1400        45529 nc Cseh Veronika                         HUN      W35B           
        10:28:00      1401         4460 Cserna András                            HUN      M35B           
        13:54:00      1402        45101 Gillich István                           HUN      M40A           
        13:21:00      1403         4459 Gyulai Zoltán                            HUN      M45A           
        11:47:00      1404       416673 Kalocsai Adrienn                         HUN      W35A           
        11:13:00      1405       222946 Körmendi Miklós                          HUN      M40C           
        10:05:00      1406          966 Szakács Judit                            HUN      W40B           
        11:00:00      1407       222902 Varsányi Ferenc                          HUN      M35B           



380 SMAFC                        

        13:25:00      1408       338660 Berecz Sámuel                            HUN      M45C           
        12:56:00      1409       338661 Adorján József                           HUN      M70C           
        10:32:00      1410        46087 Margittai Endre                          HUN      M45B           
        10:39:00      1411        46092 Melkes Antal                             HUN      M50C           
        13:48:00      1412       307557 Mesics Péter                             HUN      M35A           
         9:53:00      1413       338662 Plájer Lajos                             HUN      M50C           
        11:34:00      1414       233610 Spiegl János                             HUN      M50B           
        11:24:00      1415       233611 Spiegl Zsuzsanna                         HUN      W50C           



381 Helsingborgs OK              

        11:57:00      1423        17942 Owesson Roy                              SWE      M60A           



381 Hjärnaps OL                  

         9:49:00      1432        16098 Sunnergren Allan                         SWE      M65B           



381 Kungälvs OK                  

        11:30:00      1424        11063 Pettersson Ake                           SWE      M75B           
        11:55:00      1425       302369 nc Pettersson Birgitta                   SWE      W70B           



381 OK Linne                     

        12:28:00      1429        42471 Roos Stig                                SWE      M70A           



381 OK Skogshjortana             

        11:49:00      1430       263747 nc Sillerström Astrid                    SWE      W70B           
        11:01:00      1431       302593 Sillerström Erik                         SWE      M85            



381 OK Virdama                   

        13:16:00      1418        13911 Byström Berit                            SWE      W60A           
        11:42:00      1419        13910 Byström Waste                            SWE      M60C           
         9:04:00      1420        13912 nc Gustafsson Kennerth                   SWE      M65E           
         9:31:00      1421        13913 nc Gustafsson Sol-Britt                  SWE      W60C           



381 Porsgrunn OL                 

        10:23:00      1427       262680 Roneass Anne-Lise                        NOR      W65B           
        10:37:00      1428       262679 Roneass Egil                             NOR      M65B           



381 Tolered-Utby OL              

         9:17:00      1416       260914 Bernhed Lennart                          SWE      M65B           
        13:43:00      1417        30143 Bernhed Lisbeth                          SWE      W65A           



381 Vaxjö AIS                    

         9:44:00      1422       409767 nc Karlsson Sven-Olof                    SWE      M60E           
        11:27:00      1426        25599 Rangert Britt                            SWE      W60B           



383 SSV Planeta Radebeul         

        13:17:00      1433         2097 Härtelt Helmut                           GER      M55A           
        12:07:00      1434         2305 Hicketier Manfred                        GER      M50A           
        10:08:00      1435         2102 Hockeborn Sven                           GER      M35B           
         9:51:00      1436         2094 Löwinger Sigrid                          GER      W50B           
        10:25:00      1437         2096 Lekauskas Bärbl                          GER      W60C           
        11:03:00      1438         2098 Schindler Udo                            GER      M60D           
        14:31:00      1439         2089 Schmalfeld Tassilo                       GER      M65A           
        10:25:00      1440         2307 Tonn Gisela                              GER      W50B           
        10:46:00      1441         2086 Tonn Konrad                              GER      M50B           
         9:08:00      1442       300690 nc Wiedenfeld Frank                      GER      M45D           
        11:51:00      1443         2306 Zimmermann Gerd                          GER      M45A           



384 Hadeland OL                  

        14:01:00      1444       338663 Hagen Eivnd                              NOR      M65A           
        11:26:00      1445       338664 Timenes Anne Marie                       NOR      W55B           
        12:27:00      1446      2000575 Trøan Tor                                NOR      M55A           



385 HSV Pinkafeld                

        11:29:00      1447         7200 Gartlgruber Wolfgang                     AUT      M50C           
        14:29:00      1448         7174 Käfer Franz                              AUT      M55D           
        11:21:00      1449         7165 Oswald Angelika                          AUT      W40B           
        11:46:00      1450         7153 Strobl Helene                            AUT      W40A           
        10:40:00      1451         7152 Strobl Herbert                           AUT      M45D           
        10:11:00      1452         7154 Ziermann Paul                            AUT      M60D           



386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor           

        10:00:00      1453         4131 Beranek Miroslav                         CZE      M65C           
        11:57:00      1454        50000 Dikos Pavel                              CZE      M45A           
        10:35:00      1455         8523 Dolezal Milos                            CZE      M40C           
        10:03:00      1456         8490 Doskar Boris                             CZE      M40C           
        10:27:00      1458         8467 Kratochvilova Zdena                      CZE      W40B           
         9:49:00      1459         8549 Krtenska Leontina                        CZE      W60B           
        13:56:00      1460         4132 Krtensky Jaroslav                        CZE      M70A           
        10:52:00      1461         8541 Langr Jan                                CZE      M70B           
         9:33:00      1462         8542 Langrova Marie                           CZE      W65B           
        13:52:00      1463         8487 Mares Martin                             CZE      M40A           
        11:26:00      1464         8544 Masek Pavel                              CZE      M70B           
        12:52:00      1465       232182 Sipova Sonja                             CZE      W45A           
         9:58:00      1466         8230 nc Strojsa Josef                         CZE      M65E           
        10:51:00      1467         8288 Strojsova Jaroslava                      CZE      W60C           
         9:59:00      1468         8533 Svihovsky Jaroslav                       CZE      M55B           
        11:35:00      1469         8552 Ulehla Zdenek                            CZE      M65B           
        13:54:00      1470         8553 Ulehlova Ivana                           CZE      W55A           



386 OK99 Hradec Kralove          

        13:12:00      1471         9455 Vykysaly Frantisek                       CZE      M75A           



386 Spartak Vrchlabi             

        14:04:00      1472         8963 Zemanek Bohumil                          CZE      M70A           



386 Sportcentrum Jicin           

        13:54:00      1457       500268 Havlik Jaroslav                          CZE      M70A           



387 MFP                          

         9:03:00      1473       303939 Forst Libor                              CZE      M40B           
        12:01:00      1474       410727 Tahalova Lenka                           CZE      W35A           



388 Botnia                       

        12:29:00      1477       209570 Enlund Lilian                            FIN      W55C           
        10:16:00      1478       209600 Enlund Rolf                              FIN      M60C           
        14:43:00      1480       209517 Grannabba Gustav                         FIN      M55D           
        11:19:00      1524       209539 Pulkkinen Eero                           FIN      M50C           
        11:38:00      1530       209567 Rauma Håkan                              FIN      M55C           
        12:37:00      1536       209513 Sundqvist Stig                           FIN      M60A           



388 EE                           

        10:47:00      1518       209073 Paavola Seppo                            FIN      M65B           
         9:53:00      1519       305777 Paavola Vesa                             FIN      M60B           



388 Eräp                         

        10:51:00      1488       209523 Iivonen Mauno                            FIN      M65B           



388 Espoon Suunta                

        10:01:00      1533       230317 Saranen Aki                              FIN      M40B           



388 HauSi                        

        13:53:00      1526       209521 Rantio Jukka-Pekka                       FIN      M50A           
        10:23:00      1527       209515 Rantio Tarja                             FIN      W50B           
        10:31:00      1528       209594 Rantio Veli-Matti                        FIN      M50C           



388 HlS                          

        11:38:00      1512       354049 Mononen Ritva                            FIN      W55B           



388 HS                           

        12:57:00      1511        10714 Malinen Jouko                            FIN      M50A           



388 KangSK                       

         9:08:00      1487       209514 nc Huikkola Hannu                        FIN      M55E           
        13:44:00      1501       209506 Laurila Kalervo                          FIN      M70A           
        10:22:00      1503       209534 nc Lepisto Paula                         FIN      W50C           
        11:23:00      1521       209556 Perttula Tapio                           FIN      M60D           
        12:14:00      1537       209524 Terasmaa Markku                          FIN      M70A           
        13:47:00      1540       209519 Willgren Asko                            FIN      M60A           



388 KoS                          

        14:17:00      1485       209516 Hongell Harri                            FIN      M55D           
        13:15:00      1489        10724 Juola Eero                               FIN      M55A           
        12:21:00      1497        10723 Koivukangas Erkki                        FIN      M55A           
        13:43:00      1513       209574 Nissilä Jorma                            FIN      M50A           
        10:20:00      1535        61799 Stoor Anne                               FIN      W55B           



388 KPV                          

        12:44:00      1515        10704 Nykyri Raja                              FIN      W55A           



388 KuoSu                        

        12:42:00      1496       209590 Känninen Lauri                           FIN      M70C           
        11:36:00      1499       209575 Laine Tapani                             FIN      M65C           
        14:18:00      1522       209566 Puhakka Niilo                            FIN      M50D           
        12:35:00      1523       209593 Puhakka Raija                            FIN      W50A           



388 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti         

        11:52:00      1500       209577 Latti Erkki                              FIN      M75A           
        13:06:00      1507        10735 Liski Eero                               FIN      M75A           
        11:12:00      1514        10739 Nuoranne Jussi                           FIN      M50B           
        10:20:00      1529       209509 nc Rapakko Timo                          FIN      M60E           



388 Lynx                         

        13:27:00      1486       354044 Hovi Kari                                FIN      M55D           
        12:31:00      1506       354045 Lindsten Ulla                            FIN      W55C           



388 NivU                         

        10:48:00      1484       209589 Halkosaari Severi                        FIN      M60C           



388 OrPo                         

        11:18:00      1502       209554 Lepistö Heikki                           FIN      M50B           
        10:34:00      1534      2000211 Seppänen Raimo                           FIN      M55C           



388 Pihkan                       

         9:22:00      1475       209553 Alanko Eila                              FIN      W55B           
        10:43:00      1509       209559 nc Luoma Helena                          FIN      W55C           
         9:35:00      1510       209552 Luoma Simo                               FIN      M60B           
        14:01:00      1525       209568 Puustinen Tuomo                          FIN      M45C           
        11:14:00      1531         2657 Ryynänen Eliisa                          FIN      W55B           
        11:34:00      1532         2631 Ryynänen Jorma                           FIN      M55C           



388 PiKe                         

        14:19:00      1508       209518 Loukonen Veikko                          FIN      M55A           



388 R-P                          

         9:50:00      1516        10701 Ojala Hannu                              FIN      M45B           



388 RaPi                         

        10:43:00      1539       209598 Vuorinen Ilkka                           FIN      M60D           



388 Salvi                        

        10:12:00      1479        10009 Eskola Marjaana                          FIN      W55B           
        10:14:00      1482        10043 Grönholm Timo                            FIN      M45B           
        11:00:00      1494         3239 Kaski Esko                               FIN      M55C           
        13:12:00      1495         3422 Kaski Pirjo                              FIN      W55A           
         9:34:00      1498        10702 Laine Jorma                              FIN      M60C           
        11:33:00      1504        10656 Lindblom Ari                             FIN      M60D           
         9:23:00      1505        10663 nc Lindblom Irmeli                       FIN      W60C           
        13:26:00      1517        10722 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa                       FIN      W60A           



388 SuSe                         

        11:01:00      1483       209557 Haapamäki Taisto                         FIN      M65B           
        10:36:00      1490        10732 Kaasalainen Oiva                         FIN      M60C           
        12:56:00      1491        10733 Kaasalainen Tuula                        FIN      W60A           
        11:01:00      1538       209565 Vainiomäki Kauko                         FIN      M50C           



388 SuSi                         

        12:01:00      1492        10759 Karvonen Pirjo                           FIN      W50A           
        12:35:00      1493        10753 Karvonen Raimo                           FIN      M60A           



388 Terjarv                      

        12:01:00      1481       209544 Grannabba Johan                          FIN      M50A           



388 TuMe                         

        12:47:00      1520        10713 Pellinen Jari                            FIN      M50A           



388 XYZ                          

        10:34:00      1476      2000253 nc Asikainen Ville                       FIN      M70C           



389 HVO                          

        11:30:00      1541       230144 Gnatiouk Sergiy                          USA      M35B           



39 OLG Basel                     

         9:52:00        80      2003332 Becker Konrad                            SUI      M60C           



390 Illawarra Kareelah Orient.   

        10:38:00      1542       403519 Field Barry                              AUS      M60E           



391 Gällstad IF                  

        10:56:00      1543        25754 Carlsson Anngerd                         SWE      W55B           
        12:57:00      1545        25749 Carlsson Leif                            SWE      M65A           



391 Ulricehamns OK               

        10:08:00      1544       408756 nc Carlsson Kerstin                      SWE      W65C           
        11:10:00      1546        25751 Carlsson Roy                             SWE      M65C           
        12:29:00      1547        24504 Ekman Anders                             SWE      M65D           
        10:43:00      1548       262662 Ekman Birgit                             SWE      W60B           



392 Kareelah Orienteers          

        11:53:00      1549       402373 Dytlewski Nick                           AUS      M50A           
         9:38:00      1550        44155 Shepherd Peter                           AUS      M55C           



393 OL Regio Wil                 

        13:55:00      1563        59177 Schneider Alois                          SUI      M55A           
        12:59:00      1564        64486 Schneider Ludwig                         SUI      M50A           
         9:03:00      1565        58753 nc Schneider Margareta                   SUI      W45B           



393 OLC Kapreolo                 

        13:06:00      1559        62328 Piguet Arlette                           SUI      W45A           



393 OLG Bern                     

        13:20:00      1551        62586 Brand Edith                              SUI      W60A           
        14:13:00      1552        62548 Brand Hansruedi                          SUI      M65A           
        14:09:00      1555       238951 Marti Pekka                              SUI      M55A           



393 OLG Skandia                  

        11:04:00      1566        63042 Siegenthaler Grete                       SUI      W55B           



393 OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell     

        10:51:00      1554       252250 Kellenberger Rudolf                      SUI      M60B           



393 OLG Zürich                   

        11:43:00      1562        62273 Schaffner Anna-Barbara                   SUI      W70A           



393 OLV Langenthal               

        10:35:00      1556        62540 Näf Heidi                                SUI      W60B           
        10:39:00      1557        62597 Näf Viktor                               SUI      M65B           
        11:45:00      1567        54720 Staedlin Hans-Peter                      SUI      M55B           



393 TV Postbeamte ZH             

        13:42:00      1560        62404 Piguet Heidi                             SUI      W75B           



393 UTOE Bellinzona              

        10:30:00      1558        62182 nc Peter Malfa                           SUI      W50C           
        13:58:00      1568        62577 Tettamanti Fausto                        SUI      M70A           



396 OK Sumy                      

        13:12:00      1570      2000263 Drozd Olena                              UKR      W35B           
         9:54:00      1571       900030 Kuzyashev Anatoliy                       UKR      M55C           
        13:04:00      1572      2000087 Sluta Lyudmyla                           UKR      W40A           
        11:15:00      1573      2000275 Slutyy Ihor                              UKR      M40C           



397 Carnika                      

        10:16:00      1576      1300240 Kulikov Dmytro                           UKR      M45D           



397 Keramika                     

        12:24:00      1574      1300273 Horela Iryna                             UKR      W45A           
        10:38:00      1575      1300247 Horelyy Dmytro                           UKR      M45B           



398 SCOM Mendrisio               

        10:06:00      1577        63734 nc Bernasconi Giorgio                    SUI      M55E           
        12:44:00      1578        63719 nc Crivelli Raffaele                     SUI      M50D           
        11:23:00      1579        62480 Tettamanti Giorgio                       SUI      M65B           
        13:56:00      1580       651226 Tettamanti Roberto                       SUI      M40A           



399 Askoy O-Lag                  

        13:21:00      1581      2000532 Solli Jan                                NOR      M55A           
        13:39:00      1582       900020 Solli Rannveig                           NOR      W50A           



40 Sokol Kunvald                 

         9:46:00        81         9014 Trejtnar Pavel                           CZE      M45B           
        10:19:00        82         9027 Šroler Zdenek                            CZE      M50C           



400 Kinef - Russia               

         9:00:00      1583      2000517 nc Merkuriev Stan                        RUS      M55E           



401 SKV-Slovan Karlovy Vary      

        10:33:00      1584        51136 Savicova Irina                           CZE      W50B           
        10:45:00      1585       410720 Sterba Jiri                              CZE      M40C           



403 thurgorienta                 

        12:36:00      1586        62875 Gübeli Arthur                            SUI      M70A           
        10:57:00      1587        59049 Gübeli Veronika                          SUI      W65B           



404 OLC Wienerwald               

        11:12:00      1588        46314 Kemppainen Markku                        AUT      M55C           



406 Kalevan Rasti                

        10:41:00      1589       321108 Laasonen Mauri                           FIN      M40B           



407 pd ptt                       

        11:08:00      1590       233148 Spasojevic Biljana                       SCG      W65C           



409 Ang Ank                      

        12:19:00      1737       201854 Virtanen Juhani                          FIN      M55A           



409 AsikRaikas                   

        11:05:00      1672       415513 Niemi Pekka                              FIN      M65B           



409 Delta                        

        12:38:00      1635       241346 Laine Irmeli                             FIN      W55A           
        10:21:00      1637       241326 Laine Juhani                             FIN      M55B           
        13:31:00      1675       305784 Nyberg Henry                             FIN      M50A           
        14:14:00      1681         4532 Pajuoja Reino                            FIN      M70A           
        14:27:00      1740        44767 Wessman Risto                            FIN      M60A           



409 Eräpirkat                    

         9:20:00      1615      2000574 Jyväsjärvi Tapio                         FIN      M50B           
        14:08:00      1674       415534 Nisula Alpo                              FIN      M70A           



409 EsSu                         

        12:55:00      1597       205938 Grönroos Osmo                            FIN      M65A           
        11:23:00      1626       218383 Kokkonen Riitta                          FIN      W60B           
        11:15:00      1627       218384 Kokkonen Viljo                           FIN      M60B           
         9:20:00      1628        10032 nc Koponen Pentti                        FIN      M65E           
        11:29:00      1629        10045 Koponen Riitta                           FIN      W65B           
         9:47:00      1648         5759 Leino Tapio                              FIN      M55B           
        12:08:00      1671       252938 Mikkonen Ritva                           FIN      W60A           
        14:08:00      1678       415567 Paatero Leena                            FIN      W60A           
        14:03:00      1701       201892 Rimminen Jouko                           FIN      M65D           
        13:07:00      1735        64978 Vänttinen Seppo                          FIN      M65A           
        10:01:00      1736       251995 Väyrynen Heikki                          FIN      M65B           



409 Hiidenkiertäjät              

        14:29:00      1638        44770 Laitinen Raimo                           FIN      M65A           



409 Hml Tarmo                    

         9:32:00      1632      2000587 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa           FIN      W55B           
        11:31:00      1644      2000267 Lähteenmäki Hannu                        FIN      M50C           



409 HmlS                         

        14:05:00      1595         6643 Erkkilä Olavi                            FIN      M65A           
         9:02:00      1641         2634 Lassila Erkki                            FIN      M65C           
        10:22:00      1642         6641 nc Lassila Hilkka                        FIN      W65C           
        13:37:00      1695       252823 Rantanen Erkki                           FIN      M65A           



409 HmlTa                        

        10:01:00      1643       252014 Laukkanen Kirsti                         FIN      W50B           
        10:14:00      1666       252946 Mäntytörmä Eila                          FIN      W55B           
        11:15:00      1730       253539 Tuuteri Eero                             FIN      M85            



409 HS                           

        12:06:00      1594         7386 nc El Khalki Jamel                       FIN      M50D           
        10:31:00      1603       415594 Hotti Reino                              FIN      M55B           
        12:29:00      1605        59146 Ikkala Leena                             FIN      W70A           
         9:55:00      1608         7352 nc Isoherranen Kaarina                   FIN      W60C           
        10:50:00      1609         7385 Isoherranen Seppo                        FIN      M60C           
         9:38:00      1614      2000096 Juntunen Olli                            FIN      M65C           
        11:32:00      1621         7389 Kekoni Lauri                             FIN      M50B           
        11:25:00      1631         6664 Kyckling Veli-Matti                      FIN      M55B           
        10:16:00      1650        54798 Lepistö Heikki                           FIN      M65C           
        10:41:00      1651        54803 Lepistö Viola                            FIN      W65B           
        10:33:00      1655        64826 Lindeman Gunnel                          FIN      W60C           
        11:09:00      1656        64904 Lindeman Osmo                            FIN      M65B           
        10:30:00      1659       233631 Lundström Lars                           FIN      M55E           
        10:46:00      1664         4535 Mattila Tuomo                            FIN      M45D           
        11:20:00      1667        64605 Miettinen Erkki                          FIN      M55E           
        11:45:00      1670        64842 Miettinen Synnöve                        FIN      W55C           
        11:47:00      1676        59194 Ovaskainen Jorma                         FIN      M60B           
        13:01:00      1677        59197 Ovaskainen Sinikka                       FIN      W55C           
        12:19:00      1680         4531 Pajuoja Heikki                           FIN      M45A           
        11:15:00      1693       251993 Raimovaara Erkki                         FIN      M65B           
        12:02:00      1709        64237 Salmenkylä Juhani                        FIN      M70A           
        11:51:00      1710        64288 nc Salmenkylä Prkko                      FIN      W70B           
        10:09:00      1711        62829 Salmenkylä Sinikka                       FIN      W40B           
        13:20:00      1712        64337 Salmenkylä Tuulikki                      FIN      W40A           
        12:25:00      1713        62859 Salmenkylä Veli-Mati                     FIN      M45A           
        12:10:00      1714        64264 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena                 FIN      W45A           
        12:30:00      1715       233630 Salmi Maija                              FIN      W45A           
        11:59:00      1718       403138 Sane Anneli                              FIN      W55C           
         9:12:00      1719       403108 nc Sane Kari                             FIN      M55E           



409 HTH                          

         9:43:00      1688       201897 Puhakka Sisko                            FIN      W60B           
        11:04:00      1698       201815 Reinikainen Pentti                       FIN      M60C           
        11:07:00      1699       201821 Reinikainen Pirjo                        FIN      W55C           
         9:29:00      1731       201876 Uhlbäck Ritva                            FIN      W65B           
         9:02:00      1739       201891 Welling Marketta                         FIN      W55B           



409 Hyvinkään Rasti              

        11:37:00      1601      2000162 Holopainen Kaarina                       FIN      W70A           



409 Häml.Suun.                   

        12:09:00      1611       307467 Itkonen Eero                             FIN      M65D           



409 IF Falken                    

        11:20:00      1592       305762 Backman Arne                             FIN      M70B           
         9:31:00      1600         7309 Hjerpe Lars                              FIN      M65B           



409 IK Örnen                     

        14:27:00      1723       259427 Tallbacka Leif                           FIN      M65D           



409 JoKu                         

        12:39:00      1640       252005 Lankinen Tuulikki                        FIN      W65A           



409 Jyry                         

        13:20:00      1596       252817 Glad Timo                                FIN      M50D           
         9:01:00      1647         7340 Löyttyjärvi Kari                         FIN      M55B           
        13:51:00      1726       354047 Tupitsa Ilmari                           FIN      M65D           
        12:43:00      1727       201774 Tupitsa Mirjami                          FIN      W55C           



409 KalJu                        

        11:43:00      1690        64363 Puusaari Kalevi                          FIN      M65B           



409 KangSK                       

        10:57:00      1604         7321 Huhta Tapani                             FIN      M55B           
         9:51:00      1616       305765 Kaarnijärvi Marja                        FIN      W60B           
        13:27:00      1617       305774 Kaarnijärvi Seppo                        FIN      M60A           



409 KaRa                         

        13:57:00      1733       201868 Valonen Eila                             FIN      W50A           
        11:20:00      1734       201875 Valonen Tapani                           FIN      M50B           



409 KeKaRa                       

        12:51:00      1682         4528 Pelkonen EIlli                           FIN      W65A           
        13:00:00      1683         4534 Pelkonen Pentti                          FIN      M75A           



409 KeU                          

        11:29:00      1679         7330 Paavilainen Arvo                         FIN      M65B           
        11:56:00      1728       201848 nc Tupitsa Nina                          FIN      W35B           



409 KouRa                        

        12:35:00      1724        64956 Topo Irja                                FIN      W65A           



409 KR                           

        12:42:00      1663       205936 Makkonen Ilkka                           FIN      M75A           
        14:35:00      1722       200093 Tahvanainen Veijo                        FIN      M65A           



409 KuuUs                        

        13:24:00      1618       305776 nc Kekki Liisa                           FIN      W75B           
         9:29:00      1619       305780 Kekki Mikko                              FIN      M50C           
        12:49:00      1620       305785 Kekki Päivi                              FIN      W50A           
        12:56:00      1623         7399 Kettunen Aarne                           FIN      M70A           
        10:57:00      1624       218381 Kettunen Petri                           FIN      M40B           
        10:38:00      1717       201853 Salpakivi Pentti                         FIN      M70B           



409 LaJy                         

        13:26:00      1649       251186 Lemmetti Jorma                           FIN      M75A           



409 LohiR                        

        13:56:00      1692      2000271 Raatikainen Päivi                        FIN      W45A           



409 LoJa                         

        13:04:00      1591       252814 Ali-Rantala Arvo                         FIN      M70C           
        11:25:00      1602       201896 Hongisto Heimo                           FIN      M60B           
        13:11:00      1610         7388 Isosomppi Ahti                           FIN      M65A           
        12:10:00      1622         7393 Ketola Paula                             FIN      W60A           
        12:41:00      1706       201843 Saario Pentti                            FIN      M65A           



409 LS-37                        

        13:36:00      1694        58741 Ranta Esko                               FIN      M70A           
        12:22:00      1700       900019 Rihelä Pauli                             FIN      M75A           
        11:50:00      1738        64952 Virtanen Pertti                          FIN      M70A           



409 Maama                        

        13:59:00      1612       305771 Jokinen Juhani                           FIN      M60A           
        11:30:00      1673       415515 Nissi Jorma                              FIN      M70B           



409 Mesik.                       

        11:56:00      1660        59160 Lundström Martti                         FIN      M60E           
        12:15:00      1702        64670 Rintanen Eila                            FIN      W70A           
        11:46:00      1708        64700 Saksman Kyösti                           FIN      M75B           



409 MS Parma                     

        10:40:00      1598       321359 Hannukainen Teuvo                        FIN      M70B           
        11:12:00      1633       251994 nc Laavainen Matti                       FIN      M70C           
        13:28:00      1634      2000099 Laine Antti                              FIN      M70A           
        13:28:00      1645         7301 Lång Gun-Viol                            FIN      W45A           
        12:53:00      1646         7307 Lång Jan                                 FIN      M45C           
        13:38:00      1684       404022 Peltola Kati                             FIN      W55A           
        14:33:00      1685       404033 Peltola Timo                             FIN      M60A           
        12:12:00      1703       251107 Ritakallio Maarit                        FIN      W40A           
        10:51:00      1704       251161 Ritakallo Timo                           FIN      M40C           
         9:10:00      1707        54794 nc Saario Seppo                          FIN      M65E           



409 MU                           

        14:07:00      1705       229332 Saarinen Heikki                          FIN      M55A           



409 Nrth Kyush                   

        12:31:00      1607         7346 Inoue Naoko                              JPN      W70B           



409 OK Raseb                     

        10:35:00      1741         7317 Wolff Carl                               FIN      M80B           



409 Pihkan                       

        13:41:00      1613         7311 Jumppanen Helena                         FIN      W50A           



409 Päijät-Rasti                 

         9:36:00      1639         7316 Lampi Eero                               FIN      M60C           



409 Raha                         

        10:48:00      1720        64974 Simpanen Erkki                           FIN      M75B           



409 Raisu Lum                    

        10:33:00      1593       305773 Backman Sten                             FIN      M40C           



409 RaKaS                        

        11:15:00      1662       251166 Majoinen Arvo                            FIN      M80A           
        13:26:00      1691       218385 Pystynen Paavo                           FIN      M70A           
        13:29:00      1716       307464 Salmi Tarmo                              FIN      M65A           
         9:54:00      1721       321385 Skinnari Heikki                          FIN      M60C           



409 Rasti E4                     

         9:14:00      1652       415535 nc Leppänen Hannu                        FIN      M45D           
        13:16:00      1653       415563 Leppänen Kalle                           FIN      M70A           
        13:46:00      1654       252018 Liimatainen Timo                         FIN      M50D           
        12:48:00      1729       201817 Tupitsa Sari                             FIN      W35B           



409 Rasti-88                     

        12:07:00      1725       201869 Tuomola Touko                            FIN      M55A           



409 Rasti-Jyry                   

        11:39:00      1732       230319 Uljas Risto                              FIN      M55B           



409 Rastivarsat                  

        14:25:00      1606       209708 Inkinen Paavo                            FIN      M60A           



409 SalRe                        

        10:14:00      1665       302875 Mäkinen Juhani                           FIN      M60C           



409 SK Pohjant.                  

        10:43:00      1657        22062 Lukkarinen Mikko                         FIN      M55B           
        10:31:00      1658       252025 nc Lukkarinen Riitta                     FIN      W55C           



409 SK Vuoksi                    

        11:22:00      1686       205937 Pitkänen Eila                            FIN      W55B           
        12:43:00      1687       263871 Pitkänen Heikki                          FIN      M60A           
        11:28:00      1689       201824 Puurtinen Aarne                          FIN      M75B           



409 SuVe                         

        11:31:00      1625       218382 Kinnarinen Ilpo                          FIN      M60D           



409 TapTa                        

         9:18:00      1636      2000277 Laine Jarkko                             FIN      M65C           



409 TV-V                         

        13:15:00      1630       320018 Kuokkanen Kari                           FIN      M65A           



409 Vara                         

        11:17:00      1661       252807 Luntamo Erkki                            FIN      M90            



409 VeVe                         

        10:20:00      1599       305767 nc Harju Timo                            FIN      M55E           



41 FSP Praha                     

        10:14:00      4245        51964 Hanak Milan                              CZE      M70B           



411 KSK.LV                       

        12:18:00      1746       247602 Siika Sarma                              LAT      W60A           



411 VIDZEME                      

        11:55:00      1742       236955 Andersone Aija                           LAT      W70A           
        13:23:00      1743       207924 Berzupe Vilhelmine                       LAT      W55C           
        13:35:00      1744       305746 Buls Janis                               LAT      M55A           
        13:45:00      1745       305414 Magons Karlis                            LAT      M55A           
        10:26:00      1747       207938 Viitins Ivars                            LAT      M70B           



412 SK Chotebor                  

        12:52:00      1748        51836 Vobornik Petr                            CZE      M40A           



413 MS Parma                     

         9:22:00      1749       404040 nc Alilonttinen Martti                   FIN      M55E           
        14:24:00      1750       404002 Aumo Jussi                               FIN      M35A           
        12:33:00      1751       259355 Grönroos Timo                            FIN      M60A           
        14:25:00      1752       246705 Jalonen Raimo                            FIN      M55A           
        12:33:00      1753       404006 Kaitio Risto                             FIN      M65A           
        13:15:00      1754       246743 Kemppi Martti                            FIN      M60A           
        13:34:00      1755       246745 Kemppi Tuula                             FIN      W60A           
        10:39:00      1756       404016 Kolkkala Riitta                          FIN      W65B           
        13:04:00      1757       246727 Laasonen Kirsi                           FIN      W45A           
        10:28:00      1758       404005 nc Saari Marita                          FIN      W50C           
        12:57:00      1759       402670 Toivonen Airi                            FIN      W50A           



414 UNION Kosice                 

        10:43:00      1760      2000255 Slama Peter                              SVK      M40B           
         9:45:00      1761       307465 Slama Peter                              SVK      M65B           



416 O-92                         

        13:30:00      1762        63626 Boiani Tiziano                           SUI      M35A           
        14:26:00      1763        61473 Maddalena Stefano                        SUI      M35A           



417 East Pennine O.C.            

         9:28:00      1764       217752 Goodair Guy                              GBR      M70B           
         9:19:00      1765       261325 Goodair Judith                           GBR      W65B           



418 HBM-Sochi                    

         9:14:00      1767       333226 nc Funtiakov Vlad                        RUS      M35B           
         9:30:00      1768       333228 nc Ilves Konstantin                      RUS      M35B           
        10:54:00      1769       333221 Kisil Oleg                               RUS      M35B           



420 SC.Jánosháza                 

        10:35:00      1770        45268 Retfalvi Lajos                           HUN      M60B           



422 OK Loko Pardubice            

        10:50:00      1771        51223 Bares Martin                             CZE      M55E           
        13:49:00      1772         9334 Cepelka Petr                             CZE      M55D           
        14:06:00      1773         9259 Chalupa Oldrich                          CZE      M50D           
        10:24:00      1774         9260 Farar Vaclav                             CZE      M50B           
        14:26:00      1775         9255 Hostinsky Jiri                           CZE      M50D           
         9:14:00      1776         9347 Koudelka Karel                           CZE      M65C           
        11:44:00      1777         9247 Kubikova Kveta                           CZE      W55A           
        13:31:00      1778         9209 Sanka Bedrich                            CZE      M55D           
        10:47:00      1779         8913 Vilnerova Eva                            CZE      W45B           



423 Three Rock OC (3ROC)         

         9:27:00      1780        10865 nc Cleary Julie                          IRL      W40B           
         9:40:00      1781        10855 nc Cleary Ronan                          IRL      M45D           
         9:05:00      1782        10844 Cleary Trina                             IRL      W60B           
        12:36:00      1783        50451 French Karen                             GBR      W35B           
        12:32:00      1784        12270 Martindale Frank                         IRL      M70A           



425 Malva                        

         9:04:00      1785      1300201 nc Laykert Andrey                        UKR      M35B           
         9:00:00      1786      1300299 Sergeev Olexandr                         UKR      M50B           
        14:27:00      1787      1300212 Sonin Nikolay                            UKR      M55D           
         9:01:00      1788      1300297 nc Tovazhnianska Zhanna                  UKR      W45B           



426 HSV Pinkafeld                

        10:48:00      1789         6908 Fuchs Josef                              AUT      M45B           



427 Rapid Bratislava             

        13:16:00      1790       307273 Šmelík Ján                               SVK      M35A           
        12:08:00      1791       307274 Šmelíková Jana                           SVK      W40A           



428 Fana                         

        10:46:00      1792       209777 Ritland Kåre                             NOR      M70B           



430 Asker SK                     

        11:59:00      1794      2000043 Vaaje Tore                               NOR      M60A           



431 SKO Sini Kamani              

        12:24:00      1795       412842 nc Boiadzhiev Ivan                       BUL      M50D           



433 RMOC - Rocky Mountain        

        14:26:00      1796       992444 Crawford Sharon                          USA      W60A           



434 Kapa                         

        12:51:00      1797       201185 Groskaufmanis Karlis                     LAT      M45C           
        12:41:00      1798       200398 Kalpins Modris                           LAT      M45C           



435 Sokol Pezinok                

        13:35:00      1799        46284 Beles Milan                              SVK      M45A           
        13:41:00      1800       416505 Frano Peter                              SVK      M55D           
        13:07:00      1801       416515 Franova Marie                            SVK      W55C           
        11:40:00      1802        46299 Kavecka Sona                             SVK      W55A           
        10:49:00      1803        46285 Polacek Pavol                            SVK      M50C           
        10:37:00      1804        46482 Polackova Darina                         SVK      W45B           
        11:50:00      1805        46283 nc Valovic Jozef                         SVK      M50D           



436 HyPo                         

         9:01:00      1822      2000054 nc Salmi Kirsti                          FIN      W40B           
        13:57:00      1823      2000153 Salmi Veijo                              FIN      M50A           



436 LS-37                        

        10:54:00      1806       230159 Anjala Risto                             FIN      M60C           
        10:39:00      1811       230156 nc Kämäräinen Helena                     FIN      W55C           
         9:16:00      1812       900035 Kämäräinen Teuvo                         FIN      M60C           
        10:25:00      1815      2000573 Luukko Jukka                             FIN      M65B           
        11:15:00      1819       320030 Nyman Ralf                               FIN      M60D           
         9:01:00      1820      2000272 Railo Matti                              FIN      M60B           
        13:53:00      1824      2000064 Salo Markku                              FIN      M65A           
        11:24:00      1827      2000109 Tahvanainen Pertti                       FIN      M65C           
        12:57:00      1828      2000085 Tahvanainen Pirkko                       FIN      W65A           
        11:19:00      1829      2000571 Turunen Kauko                            FIN      M60B           



436 LTH                          

        11:37:00      1816       320006 Malm Raija                               FIN      W55C           
        13:47:00      1818      2000293 Mörsky Aki                               FIN      M55D           



436 Lynx                         

        13:24:00      1817      2000270 Malmsten Beatrice                        FIN      W55A           



436 Rasti Jyry                   

        11:37:00      1807       230316 Aunula Jukka                             FIN      M60B           
        14:39:00      1808      2000216 Helin Jorma                              FIN      M55D           
        13:31:00      1809       900032 Kanerva Marja                            FIN      W55C           
        13:13:00      1810      2000274 Kanerva Unto                             FIN      M60A           
        13:21:00      1825       305782 Seitajoki Reijo                          FIN      M65A           
        10:29:00      1826       302877 Seitajoki-Finnilä Ulla                   FIN      W60B           



436 SalVil                       

         9:03:00      1813      2000089 nc Linnakoski Aune                       FIN      W60C           
        10:28:00      1814      2000166 Linnakoski Keijo                         FIN      M70B           



438 Havas Szabadido Klub         

         9:03:00      1830          906 Mohácsi József                           HUN      M60D           



439 Paimion Rasti                

        13:03:00      1831       209803 Sipponen Airi                            FIN      W50A           
         9:40:00      1832        24528 Sipponen Markku                          FIN      M50B           



440 VSB Ostrava                  

        12:10:00      1833       352349 Tesar Jiri                               CZE      M35A           
        12:26:00      1834       352350 Tesarova Bohumila                        CZE      W35B           



442 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási   

        12:45:00      1835        45158 Bányai Attila                            HUN      M65D           
        12:34:00      1836        45535 Fehér Ferenc                             HUN      M35A           
        10:49:00      1837        45518 Horváth Zoltán                           HUN      M60D           
         9:36:00      1838        45157 nc Vajda László                          HUN      M60E           



443 CS Otopeni                   

        11:28:00      1841       211830 Ion Barbu                                ROM      M55E           



443 Textila  Dacia               

        10:29:00      1840       221422 Dumitru Traian                           ROM      M50C           
        10:36:00      1842       211572 Olteanu Emil                             ROM      M55E           
        11:46:00      1843       221788 Spataru Paul                             ROM      M60E           
        12:24:00      1844       221786 Tanase Nicolae                           ROM      M70C           



443 Vointa Sinaia                

         9:44:00      1839       221780 nc Craciunescu Gheorghe                  ROM      M55E           



444 Jumprava                     

        13:58:00      1845       201003 Liepa Maira                              LAT      W60A           
        10:48:00      1846       201004 Ozols Andris                             LAT      M65C           



445 Kape                         

         9:36:00      1847       305264 nc Lahtmäe Lauri                         EST      M35B           
        10:20:00      1848       305122 Tamlak Veikko                            EST      M35B           
        11:56:00      1849       503330 Zimmermann Meelis                        EST      M35A           



447 Mysl Moscow                  

         9:11:00      1850       307302 Akulov Alexander                         RUS      M50C           
         9:54:00      1851       238218 Barankin Vyacheslav                      RUS      M35B           
        11:11:00      1852       237132 Barantsevich Vladimir                    RUS      M65B           
        11:51:00      1853       237032 Barinov Sergey                           RUS      M50A           
        10:27:00      1854       307403 Bezsonova Ella                           RUS      W65B           
        10:51:00      1855       307306 Bezymyannaya Liubov                      RUS      W60B           
        12:04:00      1856      1301543 Bortnovskaya Tamara                      RUS      W55A           
        11:01:00      1857      1301542 Bortnovskiy Sergey                       RUS      M60D           
         9:57:00      1858       307310 nc Desinova Irina                        RUS      W60C           
        14:08:00      1859       307314 Efimova Elena                            RUS      W40A           
        11:37:00      1860       307304 Frantsuzova Elvira                       RUS      W65B           
        10:32:00      1861       307410 Goryunov Mikhail                         RUS      M45D           
        10:19:00      1862       307409 Goryunova Irina                          RUS      W40B           
        10:12:00      1863       501428 Gundorov Sergey                          RUS      M50B           
        12:26:00      1864       307321 Guryanov Evgeny                          RUS      M35A           
        10:34:00      1865       250830 Kashperskaia Olga                        RUS      W55B           
        11:15:00      1866       307402 Khabibullin Rafael                       RUS      M40B           
         9:29:00      1867        57016 Koshcheeva Irina                         RUS      W50B           
        13:17:00      1868       250721 Kozharskaya Larisa                       RUS      W55C           
        13:00:00      1869       307408 Kuleshova Larisa                         RUS      W35B           
         9:54:00      1870       250819 Kuntsevich Galina                        RUS      W55B           
        12:06:00      1871       237154 Kuzmin Rem                               RUS      M75A           
        12:05:00      1872       238504 nc Kuzmina Larisa                        RUS      W70B           
        13:11:00      1873       307319 Lakhmina Tatiana                         RUS      W50A           
        12:48:00      1874       307401 Laptenko Dmitry                          RUS      M35A           
        13:11:00      1875       237225 Lukin Mikhail                            RUS      M50A           
        11:09:00      1876       307309 Malinkina Natalia                        RUS      W55C           
        11:45:00      1877       307315 Mihaseva Lubov                           RUS      W45B           
        13:09:00      1878       307307 Muratova Lyalya                          RUS      W65A           
         9:52:00      1879       307313 Pozdnyakov Vladimir                      RUS      M35B           
        12:38:00      1880       238217 Rusakova Anna                            RUS      W35B           
        11:49:00      1881       307317 Savinyh Lidia                            RUS      W65A           
        10:18:00      1882       250809 nc Seliakina Valentina                   RUS      W65C           
        13:10:00      1883       250727 Shcherbakov Yuri                         RUS      M50D           
        11:27:00      1884       307308 Shlyapnikova Natalia                     RUS      W60C           
        12:37:00      1885       238427 Smirnova Tatiana                         RUS      W35A           
        10:09:00      1886       250726 Solomein Valeriy                         RUS      M65B           
        13:26:00      1887       307303 Soloviev Vladimir                        RUS      M50D           
        11:20:00      1888       307318 Suchilova Galina                         RUS      W50C           
         9:25:00      1889       307312 Suhodonova Elena                         RUS      W50B           
        12:27:00      1890       250822 Sumina Nina                              RUS      W65A           
        10:22:00      1891       307320 nc Toropov Lev                           RUS      M70C           
        12:35:00      1892       307316 Vasileva Tamara                          RUS      W70B           
        11:29:00      1893       307305 Volodina Zinaida                         RUS      W55C           
        10:35:00      1894       307311 Vorobeva Tamara                          RUS      W50B           



448 G.O. C.A.I. Monfalcone       

        13:36:00      1895       210070 Chiocca Davide                           ITA      M50D           
         9:53:00      1896       210072 Jarc Vlasta                              ITA      W40B           
        10:29:00      1897       211382 Pelessoni Renato                         ITA      M40C           



450 Azimyt                       

         9:15:00      1898      1300293 nc Kryvoruchko Sergiy                    UKR      M40C           
         9:31:00      1899      1300294 Kryvoruchko Tatyana                      UKR      W40B           



451 Leonardo                     

        13:17:00      1900       207641 Lagzdins Ainars                          LAT      M45C           
         9:29:00      1901       305415 Zarins Atis                              LAT      M40B           



452 Kalske                       

        11:49:00      1902       900021 Valkonen Pekka                           FIN      M50A           
        11:42:00      1903       320193 Valkonen Virpi                           FIN      W40A           



453 Montpellier Sport d'Orie.    

        10:51:00      1904       230684 Berjoan Claudie                          FRA      W50B           
        12:50:00      1905        43209 Cazes Céline                             FRA      W35B           
        12:46:00      1906        31234 Dufour Barbara                           FRA      W35B           
         9:37:00      1907        40778 Perchat Marie-Paule                      FRA      W45B           
        12:31:00      1908        40785 Perchat Patrick                          FRA      M45C           



457 counties                     

         9:07:00      1909       355325 Nuthall Terry                            NZL      M65B           
         9:41:00      1910       338738 Robinson John                            NZL      M65B           
        11:45:00      1911       355364 Robinson Val                             NZL      W65A           



458 Dornyay SE Salgotarjan       

        12:26:00      1912          958 Erdelyi Gyula                            HUN      M40A           
        11:22:00      1913       307517 Fehervari Peter                          HUN      M35B           
        11:41:00      1914       411919 Györi Laszlo                             HUN      M50A           
        10:00:00      1915          881 Pelyhe Denes                             HUN      M50B           
        11:43:00      1916        46115 Sramko Tibor                             HUN      M45A           



459 Téka TK                      

        12:15:00      1917        45422 Karsai Klára                             HUN      W50A           
        13:45:00      1918       307567 Sódor István                             HUN      M55D           



46 BOK                           

        12:41:00        84        40768 Clegg Gavin                              GBR      M50A           



460 OC Ataset                    

         9:39:00      1919       234798 Toivonen Kaisu                           FIN      W45B           
         9:23:00      1920       249209 Toivonen Klaus                           FIN      M60D           



461 OLG Ardoc                    

         9:26:00      1921        49089 nc Feldgen Ferdinand                     BEL      M55E           
        11:56:00      1922        49090 Feldgen Tatjana                          BEL      W40A           
        10:08:00      1923        49096 Kaut Ludwig                              BEL      M55C           



462 SV Handwerk Erfurt           

        10:07:00      1924       642701 Denk Andreas                             GER      M40C           



463 Hufeze SK-Paszto             

        12:17:00      1925        41660 Zentai Jozsef                            HUN      M50A           



464 NF Linz                      

        13:42:00      1927         4570 Berger Gislind                           AUT      W40A           
        13:50:00      1928       631007 Kradischnig Wolfgang                     AUT      M40A           



464 OLC Wienerwald               

        13:30:00      1926        49763 Berger Elfriede                          AUT      W75B           



465 EOL                          

        10:48:00      1935       305105 Kaasik Are                               EST      M70B           
        11:00:00      1938       305111 Käär Andres                              EST      M50B           



465 HARJU KEK RSK                

        10:51:00      1942       305907 Laanemets Koidu                          EST      W40B           
        11:14:00      1944       218363 Mardiste Aarne                           EST      M60E           
        12:56:00      1945       305292 Mardiste Kersti                          EST      W55A           
        10:13:00      1946       305293 Mälter Mihkel                            EST      M60B           



465 HOOLER                       

         9:21:00      1947       305021 nc Meier Malle                           EST      W60C           
         9:42:00      1948       305022 nc Meier Raivo                           EST      M60E           
        10:40:00      1952       305195 Ploomduu Tiit                            EST      M55C           
         9:58:00      1953       227570 Raadla Anne                              EST      W55B           
        12:45:00      1954       227542 Raadla Kalev                             EST      M55D           
        11:15:00      1960       263893 Viilma Malle                             EST      W60B           



465 ILVES                        

        10:45:00      1937       305104 nc Kaasik Tiiu                           EST      W55C           
        12:07:00      1940       305202 Kivikas Riina                            EST      W50A           



465 JOHVIKAS                     

        13:03:00      1929       305241 Aul Väino                                EST      M55D           
        10:40:00      1931       255729 Ilves Martin                             EST      M60E           
         9:25:00      1932       305243 nc Ilves Viivi                           EST      W60C           
        11:17:00      1934       305244 Jundas Anne                              EST      W60C           
        11:24:00      1941       305247 Kolk Arne                                EST      M55E           
        10:36:00      1949       406029 Nahkur Mihkel                            EST      M45B           
        10:17:00      1955       305253 nc Rooden Richard                        EST      M80B           
         9:57:00      1957       305254 Sulaoja Urmas                            EST      M40B           



465 KAPE                         

        11:23:00      1933       351669 Jentson Indrek                           EST      M40C           



465 ORION                        

        10:15:00      1950       303499 Nelk Kalle                               EST      M55B           
        12:57:00      1958       305445 Veski Ellen                              EST      W70B           
        11:40:00      1959       305446 Veski Rein                               EST      M70C           



465 TA OK                        

        11:10:00      1930       305608 Estorn Silvi                             EST      W50C           
        11:58:00      1939       305613 Kirsspuu Marika                          EST      W45A           
        10:01:00      1956       305623 Roots Mari                               EST      W40B           



465 TON                          

        12:07:00      1936       305638 nc Kaasik Imbi                           EST      W70B           
         9:11:00      1943       305641 Liiva Avo                                EST      M65B           
        10:12:00      1951       305825 Orav Jaan                                EST      M65C           



466 Cheboksary                   

         9:06:00      1993       206117 Landyshev Veniamin                       RUS      M50B           
        10:03:00      1994       333229 Landysheva Lilia                         RUS      W45B           
        14:17:00      2002       206118 Pavlov Nikolay                           RUS      M50A           



466 Kaliningrad                  

        11:33:00      1962       238357 Arsentiev Victor                         RUS      M50C           
        14:41:00      1964       333207 Bazalenko Valery                         RUS      M55D           
         9:50:00      1982       238448 Karachev Sergey                          RUS      M55C           
         9:12:00      1989       333203 Krylov Boris                             RUS      M45B           
        12:13:00      1995       333202 Lazareva Natalia                         RUS      W50A           
        13:20:00      1997       333201 Movko Marina                             RUS      W45A           
        14:10:00      1998       333204 Movko Sergey                             RUS      M50D           
        11:10:00      2006       333205 Rabotyagin Victor                        RUS      M55E           
         9:38:00      2015       333206 Solovyev Mikhail                         RUS      M50B           
        11:25:00      2016       238388 Solovyeva Elena                          RUS      W45B           



466 Kirishi                      

        11:17:00      1961      1301556 Andronov Igor                            RUS      M40B           
        13:07:00      1972      1301559 Egorov Sergey                            RUS      M45A           
         9:05:00      1974       333218 nc Egorova Tatiana                       RUS      W40B           
        12:31:00      1978      1301561 Gusak Alla                               RUS      W35A           
        12:24:00      1979      1301557 Gusak Sergey                             RUS      M40A           
        13:58:00      2004      1301555 Petrov Alexander                         RUS      M35A           
        11:58:00      2005      1301558 Potiomkin Victor                         RUS      M40A           
        12:36:00      2009      1301554 Salatkin Evgeny                          RUS      M35A           
        12:17:00      2022      1301560 Volkov Mikhail                           RUS      M45C           



466 Kirov                        

        11:56:00      1991       333216 Kuklin Leonid                            RUS      M70C           
        14:24:00      2021       211580 Vershinina Galina                        RUS      W60A           



466 Lytkarino                    

        13:55:00      2019       238596 Vasiliev Vladimir                        RUS      M60A           
        13:09:00      2020       238380 Vasilieva Valentina                      RUS      W50A           



466 Moscow                       

        11:42:00      1963       238014 Bannikov Gennady                         RUS      M55C           
        12:35:00      1970       238585 Durnov Nikolai                           RUS      M65A           
        10:21:00      1975       333220 nc Fokina Zoya                           RUS      W55C           
        10:16:00      1976       237333 Grigoryeva Lubov                         RUS      W55B           
        11:15:00      1990       238477 Kucherenko Gulsina                       RUS      W45B           
        12:31:00      2003       238560 Perelyaev Yury                           RUS      M55A           
        11:03:00      2007       238454 Rodnyanskaya Nina                        RUS      W60C           
        10:25:00      2010       238541 Shamshurina Tatiana                      RUS      W45B           



466 OK Belarus                   

        11:11:00      1996       238332 Loiko Zinaida                            BLR      W55C           



466 Ryazan                       

         9:15:00      1969       333250 Chernov Yury                             RUS      M65B           



466 St.Petersburg                

         9:01:00      1965       237395 Berezin Igor                             RUS      M40B           
        14:04:00      1966       237398 Berezina Svetlana                        RUS      W40A           
        14:09:00      1967      1301553 Borachenko Alexander                     RUS      M45C           
        13:59:00      1968      1301508 Brovin Alexander                         RUS      M55D           
        10:56:00      1971      1301550 Egorov Andrey                            RUS      M35B           
        10:22:00      1973      1301552 Egorov Vladimir                          RUS      M45D           
        13:14:00      1977       237392 Gubanova Anna                            RUS      W55A           
        12:08:00      1980       237391 Ilmenkov Georgy                          RUS      M70C           
        12:01:00      1981       333211 Kamashev Valentin                        RUS      M65D           
        12:02:00      1983       333214 nc Kochkin Nickolay                      RUS      M50D           
        12:00:00      1984       333219 Kochkina Tatiana                         RUS      W50C           
        12:33:00      1985      1301475 Kopeikin Vladimir                        RUS      M55A           
        13:04:00      1986       237397 Kovtun Nikolay                           RUS      M50D           
         9:09:00      1987       237399 Kozmov Alexander                         RUS      M60B           
        11:49:00      1988      1301471 Krasnobaev Viacheslav                    RUS      M65A           
         9:41:00      1992      1301551 nc Kunitskiy Igor                        RUS      M40C           
         9:05:00      1999       237400 nc Novgorodtsev Dmitry                   RUS      M40C           
         9:09:00      2000      1301473 nc Onofreychuk Galina                    RUS      W45B           
        11:05:00      2008       333230 Ryazantseva Zinaida                      RUS      W65B           
         9:16:00      2011      1301472 nc Shchepotkin Valentin                  RUS      M65E           
        12:23:00      2012       237396 Shek-Iovsepyants Elena                   RUS      W50A           
        13:06:00      2013       333212 Shmidt Angelina                          RUS      W35B           
        13:08:00      2014       333215 Sokolova Svetlana                        RUS      W40A           
        11:52:00      2017       333213 Tozur Sergey                             RUS      M35A           
        12:23:00      2018       333217 Tsimbal Igor                             RUS      M65D           
         9:35:00      2023       333222 Yudova Elena                             RUS      W45B           



466 Tver                         

        12:09:00      2001      1301492 Onofreychuk Lyudmila                     RUS      W70A           



468 Lakeland OC                  

        10:58:00      2024        12347 Tiley Richard                            GBR      M45B           



469 Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck   

        12:32:00      2025       230725 nc Gratzer Hans Georg                    AUT      M50D           



47 OB Ceske Budejovice           

        13:13:00        85        53724 Hejzlar Josef                            CZE      M50A           
        11:33:00        86        53725 Hejzlarova Vladimira                     CZE      W50B           
         9:00:00        87       301626 Hosek Lubomir                            CZE      M45B           
        11:02:00        88        53730 Rychtecky Josef                          CZE      M55C           
        12:40:00        89         8044 Teringl Radek                            CZE      M40A           



470 HSV-Klagenfurt               

        10:44:00      2027       211235 Scherr Bruno                             AUT      M50B           
        12:58:00      2028       320249 Weber Eduard                             AUT      M50D           



471 OL Regio Wil                 

        10:54:00      2030        54491 Santoro Claire                           SUI      W55B           



471 Züri Nord                    

         9:59:00      2029        61331 Bieri Rös                                SUI      W60B           
         9:10:00      2031       253549 Stutz Albin                              SUI      M70B           



472 Farra-O Catalunya            

        10:52:00      2032       301598 Santoyo Medina Ferrean                   ESP      M35B           



473 Saali                        

         9:56:00      2033        64594 Luginbühl Heinz                          SUI      M65C           



474 Valkeakosken Haka            

        13:47:00      2034       338665 Hurskainen Aarne                         FIN      M55A           
        10:39:00      2035       338666 Hurskainen Seija                         FIN      W60B           



476 EOL                          

        10:22:00      2036       218387 Kannike Rein                             EST      M65C           
         9:22:00      2037       302854 nc Kirt Boris                            EST      M60E           



476 OK Kooperaator               

        12:11:00      2038       302852 Koppel Peep                              EST      M60A           



476 OK Orion                     

        10:15:00      2039       302851 Koppel Tiit                              EST      M60D           



477 ORME - Sorrento              

         9:59:00      2040       210687 Pontecorvo Costantino                    ITA      M40C           
         9:52:00      2041       210688 Visetti Giovanni                         ITA      M50B           



478 MEAFC Miskolc                

        13:02:00      2042        45487 Borbás Nándor                            HUN      M35A           



479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec        

         9:15:00      2043        51233 Karmazín Petr                            CZE      M55B           
         9:38:00      2044        51216 Karmazínová Ivana                        CZE      W55B           
         9:39:00      2045        51221 Nováková Jana                            CZE      W65B           
        14:21:00      2046         8299 Prinda Oldrich                           CZE      M55A           
         9:49:00      2047         8290 Veselská Katerina                        CZE      W40B           
        10:13:00      2048        49959 Škapová Kamila                           CZE      W40B           
        11:04:00      2049         8302 Škoda Premek                             CZE      M50B           
        13:45:00      2050         8303 Škodová Zuzana                           CZE      W50A           



48 Thurgorienta                  

        13:43:00        90       238956 Schenk Hanspeter                         SUI      M45A           



480 Euroregion Nisa OK           

        14:07:00      2051       515132 Henych Petr                              CZE      M45A           
        14:15:00      2052         8255 Zuzánek Zdenek                           CZE      M45A           
        13:46:00      2053         8256 Zuzánková Ružena                         CZE      W45A           



481 G.S. Nordestarcento          

        12:52:00      2054        52816 Fattori Maria Cristina                   ITA      W55A           
         9:30:00      2055       210013 nc Mognato Giorgio                       ITA      M45D           
        12:13:00      2056       228936 Saccuman Nicola                          ITA      M45C           



483 HU-46                        

        11:16:00      2057       211556 Ettanen Martti                           FIN      M55E           
        11:52:00      2058       338667 Jaskari Jussi                            FIN      M40A           
        10:41:00      2059       338668 Jaskari Paula                            FIN      W40B           
        10:32:00      2060       338669 Jokipelto Seppo                          FIN      M65C           
         9:32:00      2062       338671 nc Sipilä Jukka                          FIN      M55E           
        12:37:00      2063       236958 Tamminen Kari                            FIN      M55D           
        12:01:00      4189       338670 Kaukiainen Raimo                         FIN      M55A           
        13:22:00      4289       338742 Anttila Sisko                            FIN      W45A           



484 SKOB Frýdek-Místek           

        10:30:00      2064        49468 Konupka Petr                             CZE      M45D           
        13:03:00      2065        49457 Mutina Vlastimil                         CZE      M45C           
        12:33:00      2066        49469 Petr Jirí                                CZE      M45C           
        10:30:00      2067        49452 Telecký Martin                           CZE      M50B           



485 Hauhon Sisu                  

        12:10:00      2076       230230 Rolig Marjut                             FIN      W40A           
        11:19:00      2077       230235 Rolig Petri                              FIN      M40B           



485 Ranuan Peura                 

        11:05:00      2070       230231 Loukusa Juha                             FIN      M40B           
        11:57:00      2071       230223 Loukusa Minna                            FIN      W35A           
        13:30:00      2072       230232 Määttä Kimmo                             FIN      M40A           



485 SK Vuoksi                    

        10:32:00      2068      2000233 Juutilainen Anssi                        FIN      M50B           
        14:10:00      2069       230228 Juutilainen Virpi                        FIN      W45A           
        13:19:00      2073       230233 Peippo Tapio                             FIN      M55A           
        11:22:00      2074       230237 Piik Raija                               FIN      W50C           
        11:42:00      2075       230236 Ranki Jussi                              FIN      M35B           
        13:16:00      2078       230240 Similä Juha                              FIN      M40A           



486 Kangasala SK                 

        11:21:00      2079       338744 Heikkinen Mikko                          FIN      M40B           



487 Kuopion Suunnistajat         

        12:46:00      2080       209076 Jetsonen Sari                            FIN      W45A           



488 SLAVIA Hradec Kralove        

         9:49:00      2081         9104 Fejlek Vojtech                           CZE      M50C           
         9:21:00      2082         9107 Fejlkova Alice                           CZE      W50B           
        11:08:00      2083         9531 Langr Jan                                CZE      M35B           
        13:02:00      2084         9125 Tepla Hana                               CZE      W40A           
         9:55:00      2085         9123 Teply Jiri                               CZE      M40B           



489 Uventa                       

        13:40:00      2086       230221 Melnikov Oleg                            RUS      M40A           
         9:45:00      2087       230266 Melnikova Valeria                        RUS      W40B           



49 OLC Kapreolo                  

         9:39:00        91      2003733 Föllmi Stephan                           SUI      M60B           



490 OK Krantas                   

        14:31:00      2088       400227 Dauderis Rimantas                        LTU      M45C           
        10:42:00      2089       400224 Melaika Dainius                          LTU      M45B           
        12:49:00      2090       400225 Melaika Donatas                          LTU      M45C           
        10:50:00      2091       400331 Stunza Egidijus                          LTU      M45B           



491 WCOC                         

        10:59:00      2092        11190 Billinghurst Annette                     GBR      W50B           
        14:17:00      2093        32541 Billinghurst Michael                     GBR      M45A           
         9:13:00      2094        11126 Leslie Howard                            GBR      M40B           
        11:19:00      2095       416898 Leslie Kim                               GBR      W40B           
        13:54:00      2096        10970 Warner Andrew                            GBR      M50D           
        10:55:00      2097        10952 Warner Richard                           GBR      M55B           



492 KOB Moira Brno               

        11:14:00      2098        52009 Gross Michal                             CZE      M35B           
        12:34:00      2099       416013 Muselikova Vladislava                    CZE      W35B           
        11:22:00      2100        49691 Pesek Ota                                CZE      M55E           



493 Rastivarsat                  

        14:10:00      2101       234856 Orava Esa                                FIN      M35A           
        13:26:00      2102       234499 Orava Päivi                              FIN      W40A           



495 OB SKI Kysak                 

        12:20:00      2103       207807 Franko Valer                             SVK      M40A           
        11:48:00      2104       207808 Frankova Jana                            SVK      W40A           



496 USV TU Dresden               

        12:50:00      2105         1902 Conrad Erika                             GER      W60A           
        14:33:00      2106       501901 Conrad Helmut                            GER      M65A           
        11:57:00      2107         2237 Grosse Ingrid                            GER      W65A           
        11:08:00      2108         2221 Pohl Eleonore                            GER      W50C           
        14:03:00      2109         2249 Zenker Norbert                           GER      M45C           



498 Turbine Neubrandenburg       

        11:51:00      2110         6035 Schmiedeberg Brigitte                    GER      W70A           



50 Norfolk                       

        12:08:00        92        33235 Eden Kim                                 GBR      W45A           
        11:52:00        93        33286 nc Eden Tim                              GBR      M50D           



500 Pleven                       

         9:35:00      2111       412809 Ivanova Elvina                           BUL      W40B           
        12:16:00      2112       412808 Koichev Tony                             BUL      M40A           



501 ATU Kosice                   

         9:09:00      2113       416530 nc Masarykova Zlatica                    SVK      W40B           
        12:38:00      2114       416531 Musinska Eva                             SVK      W40A           
        10:23:00      2116       307437 Onder Anton                              SVK      M50C           
        14:05:00      2119       307352 Pollak Jozef                             SVK      M45A           
         9:21:00      2120       307436 nc Simkova Mariana                       SVK      W40B           



501 KOB Sokol Kysak              

        11:13:00      2117       307290 Papuga Frantisek                         SVK      M40B           
        12:18:00      2118       416733 Papugova Elena                           SVK      W40A           



501 VKE                          

        13:47:00      2115       307381 Navesnák Peter                           SVK      M45C           



502 OK Älgen                     

         9:47:00      2121        47284 Eriksson Stefan                          SWE      M40B           
         9:38:00      2122       610428 Lundberg Urban                           SWE      M45B           



503 KTK                          

         9:08:00      2123         5623 nc Kovacs Zoltan                         HUN      M35B           
        10:22:00      2124        45939 Schwendtner Erik                         HUN      M35B           



504 MTV-Kronberg                 

        12:25:00      2125         2609 Seitz Roderich                           GER      M65D           



505 HSV Feldbach                 

        10:22:00      2126        46405 Schwarz Rudolf                           AUT      M50B           



506 TarpSu                       

        10:37:00      2127       234585 Koski Harri                              FIN      M50C           
        13:33:00      2128       338672 Toivonen Esa                             FIN      M50A           



507 HS Ogeli                     

        13:25:00      2129        64342 Turku Kaija                              FIN      W55C           
        12:55:00      2130        64344 Turku Vesa                               FIN      M55A           



508 SV Robotron Dresden e.V.     

        13:28:00      2131         2080 Wetzel Hendryk                           GER      M35A           



509 NF Villach                   

        10:10:00      2132        52877 Bergner Walter                           AUT      M50B           
        12:36:00      2133         6969 Irk Karin                                AUT      W45A           
        14:18:00      2134        46492 Kuleva Angelina                          AUT      W45A           



510 Orienteering Mezzocorona     

        11:13:00      2135       210006 Bertoldi Harald                          ITA      M65B           
        11:27:00      2136       210101 Bragagna Lucia                           ITA      W50B           
         9:16:00      2137       210102 Casatta Cristina                         ITA      W55B           
         9:40:00      2138       210103 nc Casatta Franco                        ITA      M65E           
         9:11:00      2139       210282 Colo Carmen                              ITA      W50B           
        10:48:00      2140          210 Dorigati Carlo                           ITA      M55E           
        13:39:00      2141       210109 Paris Ezio                               ITA      M55D           
        12:30:00      2142       210115 Zotta Ivana                              ITA      W55A           
        12:01:00      2143       210030 Zuccal Celestino                         ITA      M55D           



511 ADFA-Portugal                

         9:27:00      2146       264902 nc Duarte Mario                          POR      M40C           



511 COC-Portugal                 

        11:18:00      2144       259886 Antunes Rui                              POR      M45B           
        14:23:00      2145       242173 Costa Dinis                              POR      M45C           
        11:47:00      2147         6732 Fernandes Jose                           POR      M45A           
         9:10:00      2148       259818 Grada Jose                               POR      M65C           
        13:23:00      2149       900058 Monteiro Carlos                          POR      M45C           
        11:39:00      2150       259782 Monteiro Isabel                          POR      W45B           
         9:28:00      2151       259821 nc Oliveira Jorge                        POR      M35B           
         9:37:00      2152       259891 nc Silva To Zé                           POR      M40C           
        13:54:00      2153       417006 Sousa Joaquim                            POR      M35A           
        12:52:00      2154       308208 Vieito Anabela                           POR      W35B           
         9:42:00      2155       900057 Vieito Leonel                            POR      M35B           



512 OK Orion                     

        10:58:00      2156       218927 nc Luik Valve                            EST      W65C           
        14:10:00      2157        36600 Rebane Viiu                              EST      W60A           
        13:00:00      2158       303476 Roosipuu Maris                           EST      W40A           
        10:25:00      2159       218929 Sarv Urvi                                EST      W65B           
        10:22:00      2160       305441 nc Tamnik Edgar                          EST      M75B           
        11:32:00      2161       263900 nc Teigar Aavo                           EST      M70C           
        12:57:00      2162       263891 Uussaar Enn                              EST      M65D           
        11:25:00      2163        37701 Vahu Evi                                 EST      W55C           



513 LZ Omaha                     

        10:31:00      2164         7104 Arthofer Dietmar                         AUT      M40C           
        13:29:00      2165         7170 Benedek Robert                           AUT      M55D           
        12:23:00      2166         7105 Binder Josef                             AUT      M45C           
        13:10:00      2167         7112 Gamauf Manfred                           AUT      M40A           
         9:07:00      2168         7101 Grabenhofer Wilhelm                      AUT      M55B           
         9:10:00      2169         7102 nc Graf Josef                            AUT      M55E           
        10:23:00      2170         7113 Kramer Klaus                             AUT      M40B           
        10:16:00      2171         7103 nc Lamprecht Reinhard                    AUT      M55E           
        13:03:00      2172         7117 Pfeiffer Rose-Marie                      AUT      W55C           



514 DMB Beograd                  

        12:47:00      2173       233171 Suskic Sulejman                          SCG      M45C           



515 OLV- Langenthal              

        11:51:00      2174      2003353 Gieldanowski Heidrun                     SUI      W65A           
        10:46:00      2175        63035 Gieldanowski Sigi                        SUI      M65C           



516 BAOC                         

        12:57:00      2176        43862 Jacobs Marsha                            USA      W55C           



518 Nerima OLC                   

        12:12:00      2179       338675 Takaaki Iiyama                           JPN      M70C           
        13:26:00      2180       338676 nc Yamamoto Noriko                       JPN      W75B           



518 OC Wanderers                 

        12:06:00      2177       338673 Koga Kei-ichi                            JPN      M70C           



518 Tokyo OLC                    

        10:33:00      2178       338674 Kubo Kimiko                              JPN      W65B           



520 'Veteran' Charkov            

        10:49:00      2182      1300277 Diachenko Antonina                       UKR      W45B           
         9:16:00      2183      1300278 Diachenko Grygorii                       UKR      M55C           
        11:02:00      2184      1300819 nc Grushko Galyna                        UKR      W65C           
        11:29:00      2185      1300811 Korchevska Kateryna                      UKR      W60C           
        11:53:00      2186       400067 Korchevskiy Gennadiy                     UKR      M60A           
         9:11:00      2187      1300814 nc Lukavenko Gennadiy                    UKR      M40C           
        12:08:00      2188      1300813 Lukavenko Olena                          UKR      W35B           
         9:52:00      2189      1300279 Markov Oleksandr                         UKR      M45D           
        11:49:00      2190      1300816 Otreshko Nataliya                        UKR      W55C           
        11:57:00      2191      1300817 Rubanenko Oleksandr                      UKR      M50A           
        12:48:00      2192      1300818 Ryasna Lyubov                            UKR      W55A           
         9:18:00      2193      1300820 nc Shunyakov Volodymyr                   UKR      M45D           
        13:17:00      2194       335953 Stepanenko Ellayida                      UKR      W65A           
        10:44:00      2195      1300815 Tseselskiy Volodymyr                     UKR      M55E           
        11:21:00      2196       231938 Zayika Ganna                             UKR      W65B           
        10:06:00      2197       245745 Zayika Mykhaylo                          UKR      M65C           



521 Slavia Hradec Kralove        

        12:02:00      2198         9849 Hanovec Petr                             CZE      M35A           



522 OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden       

        10:28:00      2199        62431 Graber Konrad                            SUI      M45D           
        12:42:00      2200        62200 Wyss Andrea                              SUI      W45A           



523 Hein o-lag                   

        10:31:00      2201       230265 Wikstrøm Bente Tangen                    NOR      W50B           
        12:41:00      2202       230277 Wikstrøm Terje                           NOR      M55A           



524 Fürsten OK Ettingen          

         9:08:00      2203        59203 Eggli Margrit                            SUI      W55B           
        12:03:00      2204        61991 Eggli Roland                             SUI      M60A           



526 SC ASKÖ Henndorf             

        11:17:00      2205       500778 Böhm Eduard                              AUT      M55B           
         9:33:00      2206        52840 Elstner Florian                          AUT      M40B           
        13:45:00      2207       501246 Gurka Jiri                               AUT      M60A           
        11:29:00      2208         5400 Müller Leo                               AUT      M55B           
        10:40:00      2209         5369 Rieder Gernot                            AUT      M65C           



527 HSV Langenlebarn             

        10:27:00      2210       770044 Olearczick Erlefried                     AUT      M40C           



528 OLC SKOG Fribourg            

        12:46:00      2211        62160 Grote Andreas                            SUI      M40A           



529 Leibnitzer AC                

        12:33:00      2212        46400 Hartinger Franz                          AUT      M50A           



53 ASA                           

        11:06:00        94       230740 Friedman Alex                            ISR      M65C           



53 Galil                         

         9:20:00        95       230750 Ioffe Vladimir                           ISR      M65C           



530 OLT Transdanubien            

        13:08:00      2213        46227 Hnilica Sonja                            AUT      W35B           
        12:04:00      2214        46228 Hnilica Thomas                           AUT      M35A           
        11:37:00      2215        46218 Kienast Johanna                          AUT      W60C           
        10:37:00      2216        46340 Petersson Ingrid                         AUT      W50B           
        12:10:00      2217       660601 Täuber Thomas                            AUT      M40A           



531 OLC Graz                     

        10:34:00      2218       219311 Hofer Rupert                             AUT      M35B           
        12:13:00      2219       611028 Kradischnig Günter                       AUT      M45A           
         9:19:00      2220       232654 nc Krischan Klaus                        AUT      M40C           



532 Podolsk                      

        13:34:00      2221       230262 Nekrasow Sergei                          RUS      M50D           



533 Hjobygdens OK                

        10:48:00      2223        13687 nc Helin Karl-Erik                       SWE      M70C           



533 TIBRO AIK & SOK              

         9:53:00      2222        10613 Andersson Alvar                          SWE      M65B           



534 Loughborough OC              

         9:22:00      2224        50267 Dickinson Doug                           GBR      M60C           



536 Szechenyi SFC                

        11:55:00      2225        45435 Domotor Erzsebet                         HUN      W45B           



537 Akilles OK                   

         9:49:00      2241       230294 Koivula Keijo                            FIN      M60B           



537 AngA                         

         9:42:00      2231       230273 Heinonen Kari                            FIN      M45B           
        13:38:00      2256       208919 Parttimaa Timo                           FIN      M35A           



537 Delta                        

        13:05:00      2274       241307 Väli-Klemelä Maikka                      FIN      W50A           
        13:41:00      2275       241315 Väli-Klemelä Seppo                       FIN      M55A           



537 EsSu                         

        12:53:00      2227       230280 Bergström Anneli                         FIN      W50A           



537 Hauhon Sisu                  

        13:02:00      2268       230260 Salonen Marja-Liisa                      FIN      W55A           
        11:59:00      2269       230258 Salonen Pertti                           FIN      M55A           



537 HauSi                        

        13:10:00      2232       230279 Hiiri Ari                                FIN      M35A           
        13:24:00      2243       230300 Koskinen Arttu                           FIN      M35A           



537 Helsingin Suunistajat        

        13:38:00      2240       230298 Karvinen Tuulikki                        FIN      W60A           
        11:56:00      2271       238942 Torp Tytti                               FIN      W60A           



537 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima     

        10:54:00      2239       230293 Kartaslammi Ari                          FIN      M50B           



537 Kanngasala SK                

        10:01:00      2249       230285 Mäki-Laurila Raimo                       FIN      M60D           



537 Keravan Urheilijat           

        11:33:00      2235       230276 Jalava Aune                              FIN      W70A           
        11:22:00      2236       230297 Jalava Reino                             FIN      M70B           



537 KortJv                       

        11:47:00      2259       230256 Pirttinen Marja-Liisa                    FIN      W45B           
        10:58:00      2260       230248 Pirttinen Seppo                          FIN      M50B           



537 KuUS                         

        11:21:00      2248       230287 Määttä Asko                              FIN      M55B           



537 Lynx                         

        13:15:00      2226       230272 Ahlgvist Kristiina                       FIN      W50A           



537 Maarian Mahti                

        11:18:00      2229       236921 Hedenström Rauno                         FIN      M60C           
        11:42:00      2237       230296 Joonas Risto                             FIN      M70A           



537 MS Parma                     

        13:06:00      2262       246703 Rantanen Arto                            FIN      M70A           



537 Navi                         

        13:16:00      2245       230283 Kurri Leena                              FIN      W40A           
        13:10:00      2258       230251 Pesonen Vuokko                           FIN      W55A           



537 Ounasvaarn Hiihtoseura       

        12:27:00      2228       230264 Haataja Katri                            FIN      W35A           



537 Pihkaniskat                  

        11:08:00      2234       230271 Hulkkonen Heikki                         FIN      M50B           
        10:55:00      2254       330639 Nyman Marianne                           FIN      W40B           
        12:58:00      2264       230257 Saarikoski Päivi                         FIN      W45A           



537 R-P                          

        10:34:00      2255       230295 Paananen Aapo                            FIN      M65C           
        12:45:00      2273       230242 Tuominen Niilo                           FIN      M65A           



537 RaKaS                        

        11:19:00      2257       230282 Paukkunen Ossi                           FIN      M60D           
        13:50:00      2270       230259 Tikka Eija                               FIN      W55A           



537 Riihimäen Suunistajat        

        14:05:00      2247       502356 Liimatainen Raili                        FIN      W50A           



537 RR                           

        14:29:00      2252       230288 Nieminen Pertti                          FIN      M55A           



537 Suomusjärven Sisu            

        12:30:00      2272       230250 Tulokas Tuula                            FIN      W60A           



537 Tampereen Pyrintö            

        13:59:00      2266       230243 Salmela Kosti                            FIN      M65A           



537 Turun Suunistajat            

        13:36:00      2230       230268 Heikkilä Tero                            FIN      M35A           
        12:40:00      2242       230289 Kontio Pirkko-Liisa                      FIN      W60A           
        14:10:00      2246       230284 Laaksonen Petri                          FIN      M40A           
         9:27:00      2250       230286 Moisio Kalevi                            FIN      M60B           
        12:49:00      2253       230291 Nissi Raimo                              FIN      M60A           
        11:05:00      2261       230249 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko                      FIN      W60B           
        10:13:00      2265       230241 Saario Jouni                             FIN      M50C           
        11:29:00      2267       230253 Salomaa Ensio                            FIN      M80A           
        11:58:00      2278       236928 Vienanlinna Maritta                      FIN      W55A           
        11:41:00      2279       236927 Vienanlinna Timo                         FIN      M60B           



537 Vaajakosken Terä             

         9:20:00      2238       230299 nc Kahelin Jari                          FIN      M35B           



537 Vakka Rasti                  

        10:55:00      2233       230263 nc Hirvonen Valter                       FIN      M85            
        13:34:00      2263       230247 Reunanen Raimo                           FIN      M70A           
        11:57:00      2280       230254 Vienola Raili                            FIN      W70A           



537 Valkeakosken Haka            

        10:26:00      2276       230252 Venäläinen Kaija                         FIN      W55B           
        12:18:00      2277       230245 Venäläinen Toni                          FIN      M35A           



537 VeVe                         

        13:09:00      2244       230290 Kuikko Seppo                             FIN      M55A           



539 Sportunion Klagenfurt        

        12:46:00      2281        46306 Zirnig Alexander                         AUT      M35A           



540 Andrarums IF                 

        13:39:00      2297       240952 Olofsson Bertil                          SWE      M65A           



540 Gävle OK                     

        14:16:00      2290        18801 Haglund Allan                            SWE      M70A           
        14:17:00      2298        18802 Persson Ann-Margaret                     SWE      W65A           



540 IK Gandvik                   

         9:20:00      2293       404088 Malmberg Göran                           SWE      M70B           
        11:57:00      2299        16232 nc Persson Anne-Marie                    SWE      W70B           
        13:16:00      2300        16231 Persson Sven Johan                       SWE      M75A           



540 IK Hakarpspojkarna           

        13:26:00      2292       621230 Jonsson Gert                             SWE      M40A           



540 Kalmar OK                    

        14:07:00      2282        36419 Axelsson Sivert                          SWE      M65A           



540 Loup Garou                   

        10:09:00      2291       249680 Jensen Irene                             CAN      W65B           



540 Mariestads FK                

        12:45:00      2285        15019 Bernhard Hans- Gösta                     SWE      M55A           



540 OK Dacke                     

        11:22:00      2294        42005 Mansson Göran                            SWE      M45B           



540 OK Eken                      

        12:37:00      2302       234635 Svensson Per-Inge                        SWE      M65A           



540 OK Lunds                     

        14:14:00      2301        25270 Svendsen Torill                          SWE      W60A           



540 OK Tyringe                   

        13:49:00      2295       213835 Nilsson Anna                             SWE      W80            
        12:24:00      2296       244800 Nilsson Bertil                           SWE      M75A           



540 Pan-Kristianstad             

        14:10:00      2284       300936 Bengtsson Peo                            SWE      M70A           
        13:37:00      2286       260946 Engelby Ulla                             SWE      W50A           
        12:19:00      2288       209080 Granstedt Kerstin                        SWE      W70A           
        11:23:00      2289        19378 Granstedt Sven                           SWE      M80A           



540 Sigtuna OK                   

        11:31:00      2283        19601 Börjesson Barbro                         SWE      W60B           
        14:21:00      2287        18805 Gatelid Ake                              SWE      M65A           



541 Montpellier SO               

        12:04:00      2303       228697 Bochet Roland                            FRA      M70C           



542 HSV Ried                     

        10:56:00      2304         5402 Gaisbauer Herbert                        AUT      M60E           



543 Andrarums IF                 

        11:45:00      2449        16974 Hansson Gun                              SWE      W70A           
         9:29:00      2491       216343 nc Johansson Gunbritt                    SWE      W60C           
        10:04:00      2498       408976 nc Johansson Jan                         SWE      M65E           



543 Bjursas OK                   

        11:41:00      2452       263392 Hasselgrund Siv                          SWE      W65A           
        10:19:00      2546       263389 Löfkvist Gunnar                          SWE      M60B           
        12:34:00      2547       263383 Löfkvist Margareta                       SWE      W60A           



543 Björklinge SOK               

         9:36:00      2598       351783 Nordström Erik                           SWE      M65C           



543 Bodo&Omegn IF                

        11:28:00      2344       230080 Berg Edvin                               NOR      M65C           
        11:31:00      2361       230063 Bjørseth Carl B                          NOR      M65B           
         9:45:00      2362       230064 Bjørseth Karen M                         NOR      W60B           



543 Bredareds IF                 

         9:02:00      2529        36454 nc Kjellberg Alf                         SWE      M65E           
        14:13:00      2530        36465 Kjellberg Mariann                        SWE      W65A           



543 Byasen IL                    

        12:49:00      2475       230078 Iversen Randi                            NOR      W70B           
        12:07:00      2563       230098 Lykke Birger                             NOR      M65D           
         9:01:00      2564       230096 Lykke Halldis H                          NOR      W65B           
         9:41:00      2635       230092 Rogndalen Øivind                         NOR      M60B           
        10:12:00      2666       230120 nc Spets Henrik                          NOR      M75B           



543 Cascade Orienteering Club    

        10:08:00      2402        15197 nc Einarsson Gösta                       USA      M75B           



543 Dalaportens OL               

        12:03:00      2654        38330 Sippus-Hall Kristina                     SWE      W45B           



543 Degerfors OK                 

        12:41:00      2320       245249 Andersson Roger                          SWE      M65D           
         9:37:00      2321         6486 Andersson Siw                            SWE      W60B           



543 Eksjö SOK                    

        10:56:00      2682        19757 Svensson Alf                             SWE      M75B           
        12:31:00      2697        19717 Turtiainen Kyösti                        SWE      M65A           



543 Enebybergs IF                

        12:16:00      2445        40412 Hamilton Henning                         SWE      M75A           
         9:17:00      2446        40414 nc Hamilton Marianne                     SWE      W60C           



543 Eslövs FK                    

        12:48:00      2311        19079 Andersson Arne                           SWE      M75A           
        10:07:00      2318        19077 Andersson Inga                           SWE      W65B           



543 Fagersta OK                  

        11:03:00      2573       306992 Molinder Anita                           SWE      W60B           
        12:59:00      2674       306991 Sundberg Åke                             SWE      M65D           



543 Falkenbergs OK               

        12:23:00      2471        30486 Ingemanson Ingrid                        SWE      W70B           
        10:24:00      2472        17398 Ingemanson Tage                          SWE      M70B           
        11:18:00      2480        17354 Jönsson Jan                              SWE      M75B           
        13:13:00      2481        17355 Jönsson Karin                            SWE      W70B           



543 Falköpings AIK               

        12:34:00      2628        46753 Pettersson Sture                         SWE      M70A           



543 Finspangs SOK                

        13:03:00      2427       261492 Fridström Hansi                          SWE      W70B           
        11:24:00      2428       261491 Fridström Rolf                           SWE      M75B           
        12:00:00      2616        19998 Persson Britten                          SWE      W60A           
        11:02:00      2621        19997 Persson Ronny                            SWE      M60E           



543 Fjäras AIK                   

        12:21:00      2495        28677 Johansson Inga Lisa                      SWE      W70A           
        13:30:00      2556        28675 Lindholm Inger                           SWE      W55A           



543 FK Friskus-Vaberg            

         9:01:00      2503        44008 Johansson Rose-Marie                     SWE      W60B           



543 FK Herkules                  

        14:16:00      2652       226999 Schedwin Christina                       SWE      W60A           



543 FK Snapphanarna              

        11:49:00      2387        28546 Carlsson Maj                             SWE      W70A           
        10:37:00      2389        28525 Carlsson Nils                            SWE      M80B           
        13:43:00      2653        28517 nc Selmén Ulla Stina                     SWE      W80            



543 FKBU                         

         9:58:00      2583       202082 Nielsen Steen Kramer                     DEN      M45D           



543 Forserums SOK                

        11:07:00      2308        29814 Ahnström Stellan                         SWE      M60B           
        12:41:00      2356        29812 Birgersson Ann-Marie                     SWE      W65A           
         9:19:00      2357        29811 Birgersson Mats                          SWE      M65B           



543 Fossum IF                    

        10:11:00      2698       230109 Vigander Kristin                         NOR      W60B           



543 Frölunda OL                  

        11:31:00      2364        11072 Blom Barbro                              SWE      W65B           
        10:08:00      2365        11578 Blom Rolf                                SWE      M70B           



543 Gävle OK                     

         9:59:00      2373        38865 Borg Inger                               SWE      W60C           
        12:15:00      2374       603211 Borg Karl Olov                           SWE      M60A           
        12:16:00      2460        36185 Hemström Helena                          SWE      W55A           
         9:14:00      2461        18840 Hemström Mats                            SWE      M50B           



543 Göteborg-Majorna OK          

         9:42:00      2328        14015 Axenborg Inga-Lisa                       SWE      W55B           
        13:10:00      2367        11002 Blomqvist Jonny                          SWE      M75A           
        10:51:00      2371        14008 Borg Bengt                               SWE      M80B           
        13:14:00      2378        11004 Broman Björn                             SWE      M75A           
        14:09:00      2379        11979 Broman Gudrun                            SWE      W65A           
        12:28:00      2438        11003 Gunnarsson Ture                          SWE      M75A           
        10:44:00      2541        14058 Lång Arne                                SWE      M75B           
        12:59:00      2544        14037 Lång Vera                                SWE      W70B           
        12:21:00      2608        14028 Ottosson Ingvar                          SWE      M65A           
        11:16:00      2631        11009 Qvirist Per-Olof                         SWE      M75B           
        12:19:00      2645        14102 Sandberg Barbro                          SWE      W55C           
        11:27:00      2710        14115 Ylander Eivor                            SWE      W70A           



543 Hagaby GoIF                  

        10:18:00      2630      2112223 nc Pihlblad Ulf                          SWE      M70C           



543 Hallstahammars OK            

        11:33:00      2453       205492 Hasselquist Ragnar                       SWE      M80A           



543 Haninge SOK                  

        13:51:00      2425        30843 Frölund Siv                              SWE      W65A           
        13:46:00      2433        30873 Graneli Ingrid                           SWE      W55A           
        13:29:00      2557        30870 Lindunger Berit                          SWE      W65A           



543 Helsinborgs OK               

        10:57:00      2330        17948 nc Åkesson Åke                           SWE      M85            
        11:58:00      2347        17907 Bergdahl Solvey                          SWE      W75A           
        13:36:00      2372        17910 Borg Edith                               SWE      W75B           
        11:35:00      2474        17917 Isaksson Rune                            SWE      M80A           



543 Hestra IF                    

         9:13:00      2398        25366 Drotz Gösta                              SWE      M65B           
         9:51:00      2399        25367 Drotz Maija                              SWE      W65B           
         9:58:00      2585        29941 nc Nilsson Bengt                         SWE      M60E           
        10:40:00      2617       403681 Persson Göran                            SWE      M50B           
        12:31:00      2663        29942 Smedberg Nilsson Birgit                  SWE      W65A           



543 Hjärnaps GH OL               

        11:03:00      2408       244648 Elgebrant Ingrid                         SWE      W70A           
        10:40:00      2602        16054 nc Olofsson Bengt                        SWE      M70C           
        13:13:00      2603        16055 Olofsson Gudrun                          SWE      W65A           



543 Hylte OK                     

        12:03:00      2521        29212 Karlsson Karl-Göran                      SWE      M55D           



543 IF Thor                      

        10:37:00      2476        27601 Jacobsson Caje                           SWE      W60B           
         9:47:00      2477        27602 Jacobsson Sven                           SWE      M65B           



543 IFK Enskede                  

        10:04:00      2338       354281 nc Balck Curt                            SWE      M60E           
        11:51:00      2339        38638 Balck Gunnel                             SWE      W60C           
        13:41:00      2619        38367 Persson Marianne                         SWE      W55C           
        11:39:00      2620        38155 Persson Roland                           SWE      M60D           
         9:12:00      2680       404235 Svärd Elisabeth                          SWE      W55B           
        12:41:00      2681       404241 Svärd Jan                                SWE      M55D           



543 IFK Göteborg                 

        11:43:00      2703        14207 Westberg Christer                        SWE      M60B           



543 IFK Lidingö SOK              

         9:08:00      2319       230077 nc Andersson Lars                        SWE      M65E           
        10:27:00      2571       227384 Meiton Margareta                         SWE      W45B           
         9:44:00      2613        15108 Pellbäck Ingemar                         SWE      M70B           
        12:43:00      2665        15119 Spångberg Solveig                        SWE      W70B           
        13:37:00      2672        15173 Stjerndahl Anders                        SWE      M45A           
        14:07:00      2690        15121 Thunell Birgitta                         SWE      W65A           



543 IK Albion                    

         9:50:00      2584        25776 nc Niklasson Regor                       SWE      M65E           



543 IK Gandvik                   

        10:36:00      2455        16205 Höök Lars Erik                           SWE      M70B           



543 IK Hakarpspojkarna           

        11:55:00      2599        18605 Nyberg Jan-Olof                          SWE      M55A           



543 IK Stern                     

         9:18:00      2309        14267 Almström Lennart                         SWE      M60C           
         9:06:00      2368       247961 Blomström Eva                            SWE      W55B           
        13:33:00      2369        14270 Blomström Sten                           SWE      M55D           
        12:29:00      2470        14250 Hvoslef Henrik                           SWE      M60A           
        12:16:00      2487        14289 Johansson Ann-Britt                      SWE      W60A           
         9:26:00      2493        14264 Johansson Hans                           SWE      M60C           
        10:38:00      2504       247923 nc Johansson Sara                        SWE      W65C           
        13:02:00      2555        14287 Lindhe Ulla                              SWE      W60A           
        11:54:00      2693        14570 Tisell Birgit                            SWE      W60A           
         9:09:00      2694        14559 Tisell Conny                             SWE      M60D           
        11:24:00      2695        14585 Tisell Stefan                            SWE      M35B           
         9:27:00      2702       230114 Wassenius Jan                            SWE      M60D           



543 IK Tjelvar                   

         9:49:00      2420       352482 Flisberg Birgitta                        SWE      W65B           
        14:11:00      2421       352483 Flisberg Sonny                           SWE      M65D           



543 IK Uven                      

         9:19:00      2499        14309 Johansson Karl-Axel                      SWE      M60D           
         9:04:00      2502        14373 Johansson Rosa                           SWE      W55B           
        12:50:00      2624       331180 Pettersson Gösta                         SWE      M75A           
        12:25:00      2627        14356 Pettersson Maj-Britt                     SWE      W70B           



543 IK Vikings OK                

        11:15:00      2497        42033 Johansson Ingrid                         SWE      W70A           



543 IK Ymer Boras                

         9:47:00      2683        28464 Svensson Bengt-Åke                       SWE      M60B           
        12:58:00      2684        28463 Svensson Gunnel                          SWE      W60A           



543 IS Kullen                    

        12:38:00      2634       259442 Rågstedt Nils                            SWE      M75A           



543 Järfälla OK                  

        10:58:00      2424       246083 Forsström Runar                          SWE      M75B           



543 Järla IF OK                  

        12:02:00      2325       356088 Argus Elisabeth                          SWE      W45A           
        11:25:00      2441        30942 Hall Åke                                 SWE      M80A           
        11:48:00      2442        30945 Hall Ulla-Britta                         SWE      W75A           



543 Kalmar OK                    

         9:50:00      2642        18591 Salomonsson Bo                           SWE      M50B           
         9:06:00      2667        37302 Ståhl Bertil                             SWE      M70B           



543 Karlsbyhedens IK             

         9:30:00      2450        37363 nc Hansson Stig                          SWE      M60E           
        13:27:00      2545        37137 Löfgren Torsten                          SWE      M65A           
        11:46:00      2708        37264 Wiklund Arne                             SWE      M75A           



543 Katrineholms OK              

        11:49:00      2548       262445 Löwegren Inge                            SWE      M55A           



543 KFIU                         

         9:13:00      2483       351369 Jørgensen Jytte Eltang                   DEN      W65B           



543 Kjula IF                     

         9:06:00      2346       230072 nc Bergdahl Christer                     SWE      M45D           
        13:21:00      2486       304082 Johansson Anders                         SWE      M65D           
         9:05:00      2488       259395 Johansson Anne-Marie                     SWE      W65B           
        10:23:00      2507       304077 nc Jonsson Birgitta                      SWE      W55C           
        10:32:00      2520       304078 Karlsson Ingmar                          SWE      M55E           
        10:12:00      2609       259434 nc Palm Jarl-Erik                        SWE      M55E           
        13:40:00      2610       259473 Palm Kerstin                             SWE      W55A           
         9:10:00      2625       230084 Pettersson Jan-Erik                      SWE      M55C           



543 Korsnäs OK                   

        11:31:00      2333        38750 Öst Inger Daniels                        SWE      W70A           
         9:46:00      2334        38043 nc Öst Stig                              SWE      M65E           



543 Kungälvs OK                  

        10:57:00      2360       214392 Björkman Ann Britt                       SWE      W60C           
        11:17:00      2434        14439 Grönberg Gull-Britt                      SWE      W65B           
        13:38:00      2465        14443 Hogedal Åke                              SWE      M70A           
        13:01:00      2466        14442 Hogedal Christina                        SWE      W65A           
        12:14:00      2643        14421 Samuelsson Lilian                        SWE      W60A           



543 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK         

        10:27:00      2393        42903 Dahlström Gudrun                         SWE      W60C           
        13:55:00      2394        15300 Dahlström Torsten                        SWE      M65A           
        10:25:00      2505       263711 Johansson Sonia                          SWE      W60B           



543 Kvillebyns SK                

        13:19:00      2380        26246 Burman Kerstin                           SWE      W50A           
         9:37:00      2532        26233 Kleveland Roalh                          SWE      M55B           



543 Köping Kolsva OK             

        13:55:00      2676        18947 Sundberg Gunborg                         SWE      W80            
        11:49:00      2688        18949 Törnkvist Monica                         SWE      W60C           
        13:01:00      2689        18950 Törnkvist Stig                           SWE      M60A           



543 Laholms IF                   

        12:07:00      2430        16476 Göransson Gunvor                         SWE      W70A           



543 Larvik OK                    

        12:46:00      2535       334008 Langseth Gerd                            NOR      W60A           



543 Lerums SOK                   

         9:22:00      2524        14553 Kågeson Mats                             SWE      M55C           



543 Lillehammer OK               

        11:19:00      2418       230073 Eskerud Berit                            NOR      W60C           
         9:27:00      2451       230079 Hasle Eli                                NOR      W65B           
        10:44:00      2527       230075 nc Kiviranta Pekka                       NOR      M70C           
         9:03:00      2558       230093 Lunde Jon Vegard                         NOR      M65B           
        14:19:00      2699       230105 Vigenstad Astrid                         NOR      W65A           



543 Lindbygdens OK               

        11:33:00      2594        25021 Nord Ethel                               SWE      W60B           
         9:17:00      2595        25020 Nord Roland                              SWE      M60B           
        13:53:00      2655       263311 Sjöberg Asta                             SWE      W65A           
        10:18:00      2656        25029 Sjöberg Claes                            SWE      M70B           



543 Linköpings AIK               

        11:53:00      2588        41471 Nilsson Gunnel                           SWE      W70A           



543 Ljungskile FK                

         9:47:00      2622       230086 Persson Sven                             SWE      M60D           



543 Lunds OK                     

        12:45:00      2467        10010 Hugosson Barbro                          SWE      W65A           
        11:02:00      2469        10079 Hugosson Sedney                          SWE      M70B           
        10:08:00      2473        10455 Irbäck Anders                            SWE      M45B           
        11:32:00      2664       351033 Snogerup Sven                            SWE      M75B           



543 Malmö OK                     

        10:55:00      2327       306142 Arwidsson Henny                          SWE      W65B           



543 Mariestads FK                

        13:30:00      2324        30333 Appelgren Bibbi                          SWE      W60A           
        12:17:00      2615        15037 Persson Anne-Catrine                     SWE      W65A           
        13:42:00      2618       702005 Persson Kjell                            SWE      M70A           



543 Markaryds FK                 

        10:17:00      2586        25912 Nilsson Berit                            SWE      W60C           



543 Markbygdens OK               

        12:17:00      2326       244996 Arvidsson Rune                           SWE      M65A           
        13:49:00      2437        18408 Gunnarsson Bo-Göran                      SWE      M60A           
        13:30:00      2490        13923 Johansson Bertil                         SWE      M75A           
        13:52:00      2500        18425 Johansson Kerstin                        SWE      W60A           
        10:41:00      2604        18406 Olsson Bengt                             SWE      M65B           



543 Motala AIF                   

        10:23:00      2341        29487 Bengtsson Kerstin                        SWE      W60C           
        12:15:00      2343        29486 Bengtsson Stig                           SWE      M65D           
        11:07:00      2518        29495 Karlsson Gunnar                          SWE      M85            



543 Mullsjö SOK                  

         9:27:00      2370        30794 Bogeman Margareta                        SWE      W60B           



543 Namsos OK                    

        11:34:00      2711       230115 Ytterdahl John                           NOR      M70B           



543 NRK                          

         9:22:00      2534       230067 Langrød Ola                              NOR      M65C           



543 Nydalens IF                  

        14:19:00      2508       778899 Jonsson Sören                            NOR      M45A           



543 Nyköpings OK                 

         9:31:00      2403        10291 Ek Anna-Christine                        SWE      W60B           
        13:11:00      2404        10287 Ek Arne                                  SWE      M60A           
        13:09:00      2485       205044 Johansson Anders                         SWE      M65D           
        13:48:00      2494       205045 Johansson Inga                           SWE      W60A           



543 Nynäshamns OK                

        12:49:00      2432        36141 Granath Gunvor                           SWE      W65A           



543 OK 73                        

        10:43:00      2572       331786 Mogensen Børge W                         DEN      M80B           



543 OK Bävern                    

        13:31:00      2517        17657 Karlsson Göran                           SWE      M65A           



543 OK Dacke                     

         9:21:00      2312        16668 Andersson Ayamonn                        SWE      M60B           
        11:32:00      2316        16669 Andersson Gunilla                        SWE      W55B           
        10:45:00      2501        21069 Johansson Kristin                        SWE      W50B           
        10:54:00      2589        16666 Nilsson Helmer                           SWE      M70B           
        12:47:00      2591        42001 Nilsson Margareta                        SWE      W70B           
        12:13:00      2607        16659 Olsson Tommy                             SWE      M60A           
         9:43:00      2649       331481 Söderström Ove                           SWE      M60D           



543 OK Djerf                     

         9:42:00      2416        36308 nc Eriksson Kjell                        SWE      M55E           



543 OK Gynge                     

        12:33:00      2307        27831 Ahlberg Bertil                           SWE      M65D           
        12:19:00      2468        27828 Hugosson Hubert                          SWE      M65A           
        10:35:00      2484        27829 Jeppsson Bengt                           SWE      M60D           



543 OK Hedströmmen               

        10:31:00      2440        27187 Haglund Birgit                           SWE      W65B           
        11:11:00      2696       354319 Turén Eva                                SWE      W70A           



543 OK Järnbärna                 

        12:39:00      2575       248848 Mossberg Håkan                           SWE      M60A           
        14:14:00      2673        27082 Sundén Maud                              SWE      W55A           



543 OK Kare                      

        13:24:00      2510        28864 Josefsson Sture                          SWE      M75A           



543 OK Klyftamo                  

         9:56:00      2454        19265 Höök Knut                                SWE      M60C           
        12:29:00      2456        19267 Höök Ulla                                SWE      W65A           
        13:39:00      2542        19293 Lång Birgit                              SWE      W65A           
        10:24:00      2543        19294 Lång Lars                                SWE      M65C           



543 OK Kroppefjäll               

         9:54:00      2335       225717 nc Östlund Hans                          SWE      M65E           



543 OK Löftan                    

         9:08:00      2561        16822 nc Lundström Harry                       SWE      M60E           
        14:00:00      2562        16823 Lundström Marie-Louise                   SWE      W60A           



543 OK Nidarost                  

        11:04:00      2336       230107 Øfsti Oddgeir                            NOR      M70B           
         9:53:00      2337       230116 Øfsti-Schanche Ruth                      NOR      W65B           
        14:23:00      2410       230070 Engen Leif                               NOR      M65D           
         9:05:00      2411       230062 nc Engen Randi                           NOR      W60C           
         9:17:00      2431       230066 Gjermstad Anne-Sofie                     NOR      W50B           
        10:56:00      2435       230076 nc Guldseth Edel                         NOR      W65C           
        10:50:00      2436       230068 nc Guldseth Per                          NOR      M70C           
         9:15:00      2525       230061 nc Kiste Randi                           NOR      W60C           
        10:18:00      2526       230074 Kiste Tore                               NOR      M60C           
         9:35:00      2612       230099 Paulsen Harald Magnus                    NOR      M65B           
        10:43:00      2644       230088 Sand Kåre                                NOR      M60B           
        12:10:00      2657       230097 Skjøtskift Einar                         NOR      M70C           
         9:33:00      2658       230091 Skjøtskift Gerd Karin                    NOR      W60B           
         9:58:00      2661       230094 Skyberg Pål                              NOR      M60C           
         9:00:00      2671       230111 Stephansen Torleif                       NOR      M60C           



543 OK Njudung                   

        12:04:00      2539        17229 Larsson Margareta                        SWE      W60A           
        14:35:00      2540       727645 Larsson Stefan                           SWE      M60A           



543 OK Norden                    

        10:49:00      2414       253919 Ericsson Lars                            SWE      M80B           
        11:05:00      2626       227889 Pettersson Karl-Erik                     SWE      M80A           



543 OK Orinto                    

        12:52:00      2516        19116 Karlsson Birgitta                        SWE      W60A           
        11:37:00      2519        19115 Karlsson Hans                            SWE      M65B           



543 OK Roslagen                  

        13:13:00      2568        25513 Mattsson Birgitta                        SWE      W55C           
         9:34:00      2569        25512 nc Mattsson Christer                     SWE      M55E           



543 OK Roto                      

        12:14:00      2444       260824 Hallsten Ragnar                          SWE      M75A           



543 OK Roxen                     

        13:57:00      2310        41426 Alsén Roland                             SWE      M60A           
        12:04:00      2509        41428 Jonsson Sven E                           SWE      M70A           
         9:35:00      2536        41573 Larsson Anders                           SWE      M55B           
        13:05:00      2623       302626 Pettersson Britt                         SWE      W65A           
        11:32:00      2691        41427 Thunholm Ellert                          SWE      M65C           



543 OK Silva                     

        12:44:00      2482        28576 Jönsson Yngve                            SWE      M75A           



543 OK Skogsfalken               

        10:19:00      2366        12205 Blomqvist Eva                            SWE      W65B           
        12:07:00      2388        12207 Carlsson Margret                         SWE      W55C           
        14:18:00      2648        12293 Söderberg Lena                           SWE      W55A           
        14:06:00      2662       641022 Smedberg Christina                       SWE      W40A           
        13:05:00      2706        12299 Widerberg Karin                          SWE      W70B           



543 OK Södertöörn                

        12:34:00      2313        26028 Andersson Curt                           SWE      M70C           
        11:25:00      2322        26027 Andersson Ulla                           SWE      W70A           
        14:00:00      2419        15966 Eskilsson Ulf                            SWE      M70A           
        11:26:00      2496        26015 nc Johansson Ingemar                     SWE      M70C           
        11:19:00      2511        26016 Junegard Gunnel                          SWE      W70A           
        11:22:00      2512        26017 nc Junegard Lennart                      SWE      M70C           



543 OK Tisaren                   

        10:23:00      2384        17350 Carlsson Bo                              SWE      M65B           



543 OK Tor                       

        11:48:00      2363       302281 Blidström Bengt-Olov                     SWE      M75B           
        10:08:00      2515       352294 Karlsson Arne                            SWE      M60C           



543 OK Vivill                    

        13:39:00      2638        19687 Runesson Lars                            SWE      M45C           
        12:20:00      2639        19686 Runesson Lena                            SWE      W45A           



543 OK Älme                      

        10:09:00      2462        17701 Henriksson Lars                          SWE      M60B           



543 OL Trollelg                  

        12:46:00      2422       710516 Forseth Paul                             NOR      M70A           
        12:03:00      2576       230089 Musum Åse Eng                            NOR      W55C           
        10:30:00      2577       230083 Musum Odd                                NOR      M60C           
        10:15:00      2581       230087 Nestvold Inger                           NOR      W65B           
        14:37:00      2582       230090 Nestvold Jarle T                         NOR      M65D           
        11:34:00      2679       230112 Svaan Olav                               NOR      M75B           



543 Pan-Kristianstad             

        12:39:00      2448        28667 Hansson Anna-Lis                         SWE      W55C           



543 Pitea IF                     

        10:47:00      2578       230082 Myrlund Laila                            SWE      W65B           
        13:25:00      2614       209093 Persson Anne-Beate                       SWE      W65A           



543 Ranäs OK                     

        14:13:00      2358       501731 Bjärrenholt Eddie                        SWE      M45C           
        12:26:00      2359        39719 Bjärrenholt Ninni                        SWE      W40A           



543 Ronneby OK                   

        14:21:00      2605        15541 Olsson Birgitta                          SWE      W65A           
         9:44:00      2606        15539 Olsson Ragnar                            SWE      M65C           



543 Rotebro IS                   

        10:14:00      2315        36102 Andersson Göran F                        SWE      M50B           
        13:38:00      2332        36941 Åleberg Ulla-Britt                       SWE      W75B           
        12:00:00      2478        36732 Jansson Åke                              SWE      M70C           



543 Sala OK                      

        13:58:00      2415        16904 Eriksson Britt                           SWE      W55A           
        13:03:00      2537       501209 Larsson Göran                            SWE      M55A           
        13:58:00      2538       571015 Larsson Lena                             SWE      W45A           



543 Selanger SOK                 

        12:23:00      2355        37347 Bergström Maja-Lisa                      SWE      W70A           



543 Selbu OK                     

         9:48:00      2397       230069 nc Drivvold Gunnar Jarle                 NOR      M60E           
        12:51:00      2647       230085 Sandstad Jardar                          NOR      M65A           



543 Sidensö IK                   

        12:03:00      2381        47228 Byström Ann-Marie                        SWE      W65A           
         9:24:00      2382        47222 Byström Birger                           SWE      M70B           



543 SK Freidig                   

        10:02:00      2551       230100 Lillealtern Kari                         NOR      W55B           
         9:31:00      2552       230095 Lillealtern Knut                         NOR      M55B           



543 Skarpnäcks OL                

        11:21:00      2385        37330 Carlsson Leif                            SWE      M60B           
        13:01:00      2386        37484 Carlsson Linneá                          SWE      W50A           
         9:48:00      2439       590531 Gustafsson Stefan                        SWE      M45B           
        12:33:00      2506       202587 Johnsson Karin                           SWE      W70B           
        14:25:00      2686       208516 Tallhage Johan                           SWE      M45C           



543 Snättringe SK                

        14:15:00      2633        27224 Rådeström Rune                           SWE      M60A           
         9:16:00      2675        43400 Sundberg Bo                              SWE      M70B           
        11:53:00      2677        43300 nc Sundberg Margareta                    SWE      W70B           



543 SoIK Hellas                  

        10:27:00      2352        36647 Berglund Kenneth                         SWE      M60B           
        11:45:00      2559        36624 Lundin Johnny                            SWE      M65B           
        11:13:00      2659        28469 Skoglund Kristina                        SWE      W60C           
        11:22:00      2660        28467 Skoglund Rolf                            SWE      M60C           
        13:33:00      2705        38017 Wicksell Errol                           SWE      M65D           



543 SOK 68                       

        11:30:00      2650       353640 Sönsteröd Lars                           SWE      M60E           
         9:35:00      2651        38642 nc Sönsteröd Ulla                        SWE      W60C           



543 SOK Träff                    

        12:20:00      2700       262828 Wahlgren Arne                            SWE      M75A           



543 SOL Tranas                   

         9:06:00      2560        19905 nc Lundin Sven-Olof                      SWE      M65E           
        13:46:00      2640        19926 Rydén Barbro                             SWE      W75B           



543 SPK Freidig                  

         9:47:00      2305       230071 nc Aalde Eva                             NOR      W60C           
        11:59:00      2306       230244 Aalde Ola                                NOR      M65A           
        13:46:00      2348       246573 Berge Katharina                          NOR      W60A           
        13:07:00      2349       246574 Berge Stig                               NOR      M60A           
        13:33:00      2533       770004 Landstad Magnus                          NOR      M60A           



543 Stenungsunds OK              

        10:45:00      2464        14150 Hermansson Bertil                        SWE      M60D           



543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns        

        10:01:00      2314        11800 Andersson Göran                          SWE      M60B           
         9:08:00      2331        10263 Åkesson Inge                             SWE      M70B           
        13:28:00      2340        11816 Bengtsson Bigge                          SWE      W55A           
         9:27:00      2342        10711 Bengtsson Lars-Gunnar                    SWE      M55B           
        13:47:00      2350        10754 Bergkvist Bengt                          SWE      M65A           
        10:19:00      2351        11835 Bergkvist Ulla                           SWE      W60C           
        11:30:00      2590        10728 Nilsson Ingalill                         SWE      W55B           
        10:51:00      2592        11824 Nilsson Owe                              SWE      M55B           
        13:45:00      2707       344432 Wikingsson Inga-Lill                     SWE      W65A           



543 Stigsökarna                  

        13:59:00      2426        26377 Fredin Elvy                              SWE      W80            



543 Stockholmspolisens IF        

        10:34:00      2587        27884 nc Nilsson Edda                          SWE      W65C           
         9:50:00      2593        27883 Nilsson Sture                            SWE      M65C           



543 Stora Tuna IK                

        12:36:00      2574       263335 Moselius Ing-Marie                       SWE      W60A           



543 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          

        12:17:00      2629       870704 Pettersson Thomas                        SWE      M45A           



543 Stördals-Blink               

        12:43:00      2550       230065 Lerfald Gunnar                           NOR      M65A           



543 Sundbybergs IK               

        11:24:00      2390        19416 nc Carlsson Rune                         SWE      M70C           
        13:52:00      2570       541105 Maxé Kurt                                SWE      M50D           
        12:27:00      2678        19485 Sundell Sonja                            SWE      W70A           



543 Sundsvals OK                 

        14:15:00      2345        15416 Berg Göran                               SWE      M65A           
        11:21:00      2458        15413 Hellman Gunnar                           SWE      M60D           
        14:04:00      2459        15414 Hellman Ulla                             SWE      W60A           
        11:07:00      2712        15426 Zackari Sten                             SWE      M80A           
        12:02:00      2713        15427 Zackari Stina                            SWE      W75A           



543 Svaide Roma SOK              

        10:58:00      2668       263030 Ståhl Svante                             SWE      M70B           



543 Svenljunga OK                

        13:51:00      2429        13711 Fulton Annie                             SWE      W80            



543 Svärdsjö IF                  

        11:27:00      2392        37288 Dahlgren Karl-Åke                        SWE      M65B           



543 Sävedalens AIK               

        13:07:00      2383        14731 Carlsson Anne-Marie                      SWE      W70B           
        12:18:00      2391        14722 Carlsson Sten                            SWE      M70A           
        10:35:00      2489        14735 Johansson Bengt                          SWE      M65B           



543 Söderssol                    

        10:41:00      2409        10407 Elmhagen Staffan                         SWE      M60B           



543 Södertälje-Nykvarn O.        

        12:07:00      2407       500008 Eklund Tore                              SWE      M45C           
        13:11:00      2709        42477 Windstedt Mats                           SWE      M45A           



543 Timra SOK                    

        13:32:00      2579        42000 Näslund Laila                            SWE      W60A           
        12:17:00      2580        45100 Näslund Olle                             SWE      M65D           



543 Tjällmo-Godegards OK         

        10:34:00      2329       341029 nc Åberg Nils-Erik                       SWE      M75B           
         9:51:00      2412       243233 Ericsson Ewald                           SWE      M65B           



543 Tollered Utby OL             

        11:56:00      2423        11055 Forsman Rolf                             SWE      M75A           
        13:18:00      2463        11052 Hermansson Åke                           SWE      M75A           



543 TSV Malente                  

        11:14:00      2395         6062 Dräger Hannelore                         GER      W65C           
        11:36:00      2396         2451 nc Dräger Rainer                         GER      M70C           
        10:05:00      2549       302951 Leibrandt Claudia                        GER      W45B           



543 Tullinge SK                  

        13:31:00      2400        19822 Ehn Gunnar                               SWE      M55A           
        14:18:00      2401        19854 Ehn Maria                                SWE      W60A           
        14:11:00      2417      2000151 Eriksson Tommy                           SWE      M55A           
         9:44:00      2514        46980 Karlsson Anders                          SWE      M50B           
        14:17:00      2523        30694 Karlsson Putkonen Pia-Lena               SWE      W50A           



543 Turebergs IF                 

        10:19:00      2636        27401 Roos Lars                                SWE      M65B           
        10:45:00      2637        17453 Roos Yvonne                              SWE      W65B           



543 Täby OK                      

        11:10:00      2611       306354 Palmgren Johan                           SWE      M45B           



543 Täby orientering             

        12:41:00      2565       561206 Magnusson Caroline                       SWE      W50A           



543 Uddevalla OK                 

        12:10:00      2443        30323 Hallsten Marion                          SWE      W55A           
        13:41:00      2646        26486 Sandberg Rune                            SWE      M60A           



543 Vaggeryds SOK                

        10:24:00      2522        28305 Karlsson Lisbeth                         SWE      W55B           



543 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         

        14:21:00      2692        36744 Thurén Rune                              SWE      M65D           



543 Vittjärvs IK                 

        13:49:00      2531        42305 Klaveness Gudrun                         SWE      W65A           



543 Vänersborgs SK               

        11:50:00      2669        25120 Stenström Birgitta                       SWE      W60A           
        13:05:00      2670       264610 Stenström Rolf                           SWE      M65D           
        10:18:00      2704        25111 Westerberg Bo                            SWE      M65C           



543 Värend GN                    

         9:13:00      2353        10316 Bergstrand Eva                           SWE      W60B           
        11:13:00      2354        10315 Bergstrand John-Erik                     SWE      M60D           
         9:40:00      2553        10303 Lindgren Johannes                        SWE      M55C           
        10:42:00      2554        10302 Lindgren Margareta                       SWE      W55B           



543 Väsby OK                     

        11:54:00      2375       245994 Boudrie Maj                              SWE      W75A           
        12:22:00      2376        41985 Boudrie Pia                              SWE      W45A           
        11:26:00      2413        41912 Ericsson Gunnar                          SWE      M60E           



543 Västeras SOK                 

        13:49:00      2317        39641 Andersson Hans                           SWE      M65A           
        13:34:00      2323        14229 Andertoft Jens                           SWE      M35A           
        10:30:00      2479       409874 nc Järvinen Altti                        SWE      M70C           
        10:20:00      2513       403988 Karlén Lennart                           SWE      M70B           
        14:39:00      2528        39560 Kivistö Reijo                            SWE      M65D           
        12:17:00      2685        39700 Svensson Märta                           SWE      W70B           



543 Västerbergslagens OL         

        11:19:00      2600        37094 Nyström Folke                            SWE      M65B           
        12:39:00      2601       304982 Nyström Svante                           SWE      M65A           



543 Växjö OK                     

        12:11:00      2566        15950 nc Malmqvist Laila                       SWE      W70B           
        11:16:00      2567        15960 nc Malmqvist Lars Eric                   SWE      M70C           
        11:07:00      2641       354710 Salminen Raimo                           SWE      M65B           
        13:50:00      2687       354774 Törnblom Werner                          SWE      M70A           



543 Wing OK                      

        11:58:00      2632       230081 Ravnsborg Sissel                         NOR      W60A           



543 Ätrans IF                    

        12:33:00      2405        10038 Ekberg Gunni                             SWE      W65A           
        13:22:00      2406        15770 Ekberg Helmer                            SWE      M75A           



543 Örkelljunga FK               

        11:37:00      2596        17155 Nordahl Arne                             SWE      M80A           
        13:57:00      2597        17154 Nordahl Lena                             SWE      W80            



543 Östersunds OK                

        11:46:00      2377       351272 Brantheim Tom                            SWE      M55C           
        12:57:00      2457        38313 Hedberg Gunnar                           SWE      M55D           
        10:18:00      2701       354934 Walltin Karin                            SWE      W55B           



546 Futarok SC                   

        13:00:00      2714       307508 Csikos Miklos                            HUN      M50D           
        12:06:00      2715       411997 Györi Lajos                              HUN      M35A           
        11:46:00      2716       233623 Jakus Zoltan                             HUN      M35B           
        12:11:00      2717       307510 Kiss Tibor                               HUN      M45C           
        13:22:00      2718       307745 Kubacsek Jozsef                          HUN      M50D           
        10:40:00      2719       232823 Lenart Istvan                            HUN      M35B           
        13:12:00      2720       307511 Nagy Tibor                               HUN      M35A           
        10:06:00      2721       307778 Nemoda Ferenc                            HUN      M35B           
        11:55:00      2722        45410 Petro Geza                               HUN      M50A           



550 EOL                          

        10:46:00      2728       230113 Attemann Harry                           EST      M75B           
        13:14:00      2745       255761 Liidja Georg                             EST      M70C           



550 HOK                          

        12:46:00      2759       263887 Saue Anu                                 EST      W55A           



550 OK Ilves                     

        10:50:00      2741       354089 Kivila Kaie                              EST      W55B           
        12:14:00      2744       227548 Kroon Epp                                EST      W50C           
        12:32:00      2750       305206 Oras Tiina                               EST      W45A           
        12:32:00      2751       263895 Paapson Merike                           EST      W40A           
        10:45:00      2754       305208 Poldoja Ülle                             EST      W45B           
         9:56:00      2756       218304 Prans Leili                              EST      W55B           
        11:13:00      2757       305812 Ranna Ingrid                             EST      W40B           



550 OK Kape                      

        11:03:00      2761       305281 Taivere Mihhail                          EST      M65B           



550 OK Lehola                    

        10:26:00      2749       305390 nc Mottus Osvald                         EST      M75B           
        10:46:00      2752       255745 Pärna Elmo                               EST      M60C           



550 OK Okas                      

        10:12:00      2730       263875 Hanstein Rein                            EST      M55C           
        14:11:00      2733       263881 Kallemets Mati                           EST      M55D           
        10:25:00      2748       302850 Meister Marika                           EST      W40B           



550 OK Orion                     

        11:09:00      2735       305008 Karolin Malle                            EST      W65B           
         9:32:00      2736       305431 nc Küttim Rein                           EST      M65E           
        11:50:00      2738       305430 Kipper Feliks                            EST      M75A           
        10:18:00      2763       305006 Tiits Tonu                               EST      M65E           
        12:53:00      2764       305442 Tilk Kalju                               EST      M65A           



550 OK Orvand                    

         9:29:00      2726       305447 nc Alamaa Tenno                          EST      M40C           
        13:19:00      2729       305450 Aug Paul                                 EST      M55D           
        11:32:00      2732       305787 Kaljur Maido                             EST      M45B           
         9:26:00      2762       227577 nc Tammemäe Urmas                        EST      M45D           
        10:02:00      2767       305473 nc Väljamäe Heldur                       EST      M55E           



550 OK Ton                       

        11:35:00      2723       305634 Adrat Elga                               EST      W70A           
        12:14:00      2724       305635 Adrat Henno                              EST      M70C           
        10:13:00      2725       305636 Aedna Enn                                EST      M60D           
         9:56:00      2755       263883 nc Poom Mati                             EST      M60E           
        13:21:00      2765       305644 Uus Ilse                                 EST      W65A           



550 OK Voru                      

         9:37:00      2760       263873 Sooberg Georg                            EST      M65B           
        11:37:00      2768       305680 Virumäe Ats                              EST      M60D           



550 OK West                      

        13:57:00      2737       305650 Kiisler Rein                             EST      M65D           
        13:17:00      2753       302841 Peeterson Heino                          EST      M65D           
        10:00:00      2766       305653 Valgepea Karl                            EST      M70B           



550 OKH                          

        10:07:00      2727       305155 Arold Anne                               EST      W50B           



550 ROK                          

         9:14:00      2742       351663 Kriks Eha                                EST      W55B           
        11:10:00      2743       351662 Kriks Rein                               EST      M55C           
         9:33:00      2746       406026 Limberg Aare                             EST      M50C           
        11:35:00      2747       406021 Limberg Maire                            EST      W50B           



550 Saku OK                      

        10:41:00      2731       305551 Jaagus Jaak                              EST      M50C           
         9:39:00      2740       305558 Kitsnik Mare                             EST      W40B           
        12:12:00      2758       305564 Rennu Helle                              EST      W50C           



550 SK Mercury                   

        12:14:00      2734       218373 Karilaid Andres                          EST      M35A           



550 TA OK                        

        11:06:00      2739       305611 Kirjanen Ilmar                           EST      M55C           



551 OLC Wienerwald               

        11:52:00      2769         6941 Micko Roswitha                           AUT      W40A           



552 OLC Wienerwald               

        10:11:00      2770       320202 Schwarz Robert                           AUT      M50C           



554 OLG SG Appenzell             

        12:11:00      2771        59058 Suhner Hannes                            SUI      M55A           



555 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       

        10:38:00      2772         5080 Herting Günter                           GER      M75B           



556 Skogslöparna                 

        13:17:00      2773       261563 Karlsson Roland                          SWE      M65A           
        13:36:00      2774        12592 Svensson Gullevi                         SWE      W60A           



558 KOL                          

        10:18:00      2775         8736 Kellens Jean-Pierre                      BEL      M50B           
         9:39:00      2776         4550 Silvi Simonne                            BEL      W50B           



559 TV Seegräben                 

        10:39:00      2777        58722 Gmür Guido                               SUI      M60B           



56 A. A. Mafra                   

         9:39:00        96       308415 Costa Agostinho                          POR      M50C           
        12:10:00        97       409971 nc Reyes Antonio                         POR      M50D           



560 KOB Decin                    

        12:35:00      2778         8337 Stibal Ivan                              CZE      M45C           
        10:33:00      2779         8344 Stibalova Vera                           CZE      W45B           



562 Huddersfield OC              

         9:48:00      2780       203264 nc Owen David                            GBR      M65E           
        11:02:00      2781        33203 Shaw Rod                                 GBR      M65C           



565 Andebu IL                    

        10:58:00      2782       334073 Aakre Elling                             NOR      M55C           
         9:33:00      4278       334128 Sandvik Ann Kristin                      NOR      W40B           



565 Asker                        

        13:11:00      2985       341349 Moian Rune                               NOR      M45C           



565 Askoy Olag                   

         9:25:00      2809       334042 Balestrand Hermann                       SWE      M60D           



565 Askvoll/Holmdal IL           

        12:22:00      2890       334124 Fristad Sveinung                         SWE      M70A           
        11:30:00      2919       334123 Helle Edvin                              SWE      M60C           



565 Baekkelaget                  

        13:02:00      2959       334001 Kvaase Helge                             NOR      M70A           
        10:19:00      2960       334002 Kvaase Inger Elisabeth                   NOR      W60B           



565 Baerum SK                    

        12:38:00      2935       334113 Jahren Harald                            NOR      M70C           



565 Bergens TF                   

        10:17:00      2921       334032 Hodnekvam Kjellaug                       NOR      W60B           
        12:53:00      2923       789002 Hole Astri Ese                           NOR      W55C           
        11:47:00      2987       334048 Nataas Kari                              NOR      W55C           
         9:48:00      2988       334049 Nataas Magnus                            NOR      M55C           



565 Bergens Turn                 

        14:16:00      2915       211565 Hegdal Berit                             NOR      W55A           
        12:27:00      2930       334191 Ingvaldsen Jakob                         NOR      M65D           
         9:53:00      2931       334192 Ingvaldsen Marit                         NOR      W60B           
        11:03:00      2953       334208 nc Kringstad Gulla                       NOR      W55C           
        10:32:00      3060       334209 Skarsbø Einar                            NOR      M60C           
        10:01:00      3077       334077 Strand Erling                            NOR      M50C           



565 BOS                          

         9:46:00      2821       334195 nc Christensen Rolf                      NOR      M55E           
         9:08:00      2982       211551 Mikkelsen Anders                         NOR      M60C           
        13:22:00      2984       236944 Mikkelsen Torill Nebell                  NOR      W60A           



565 BUL-Tromso                   

        12:26:00      2881       334063 Flydal Åse                               NOR      W55A           
        10:56:00      2882       334064 Flydal Roar                              NOR      M55C           



565 Byasen                       

        10:33:00      2891       334046 nc Furuholt Anne                         NOR      W55C           
        10:04:00      2892       334045 Furuholt Edgar                           NOR      M55C           
         9:00:00      2927        40716 Hove Svein Endre                         NOR      M55C           
         9:07:00      3023        40410 Repvik Egil                              NOR      M60B           
        13:37:00      3024        40416 Repvik Kirsten                           NOR      W55C           
        13:41:00      3039       334028 Sæterhaug Arne                           NOR      M65D           
        13:39:00      3075       334059 Stenseth Anne                            NOR      W55C           
        10:24:00      3076       334058 Stenseth Roar M.                         NOR      M60C           
        12:39:00      3098       334038 Vaagen Gudveig                           NOR      W70B           



565 Drangedal                    

        12:47:00      3049       248070 Seip Tirill Liby                         NOR      W65A           



565 Eds SK                       

        12:05:00      2893        26202 Galborgen Arvid                          SWE      M55A           
         9:43:00      2894        26201 Galborgen Yvonne                         SWE      W50B           



565 Eiker                        

         9:09:00      2879       334096 nc Flata Karin                           NOR      W60C           
        10:03:00      2941       334016 Kjemperud Aud                            NOR      W50B           
        13:04:00      2979       334097 Møller Tove                              NOR      W55A           



565 Eiker OL                     

        10:49:00      2807       338679 nc Bakken Eli R.                         NOR      W55C           
        12:13:00      2808       338680 Bakken Hans R.                           NOR      M55A           
        12:07:00      2816       334226 Berglia Morten                           NOR      M45A           
        14:12:00      2973       334037 Lunde Rolf                               NOR      M50D           
        14:28:00      2994       334227 Nydal Berglia Anne Line                  NOR      W45A           



565 Fana IL                      

        11:40:00      2793       334121 Alvheim Atle                             SWE      M55C           
         9:57:00      2794       334122 Alvheim Herdis                           SWE      W50B           
        10:40:00      2843       334178 Corneliussen Arne                        NOR      M75B           
        11:48:00      2856       334043 Eggen Arild                              NOR      M60E           
        11:21:00      2857       334044 Eggen Kirsten                            NOR      W55C           
        12:53:00      2865       334103 Ellingsen Else                           NOR      W70B           
        11:54:00      3005       334066 Ormberg Astrid                           NOR      W55A           
        12:51:00      3006       334065 Ormberg Jan Olav                         NOR      M55D           
         9:09:00      3012       334181 Raadal Else Lerche                       NOR      W60B           
        10:31:00      3013       334180 Raadal Magne                             NOR      M60B           
         9:05:00      3026       334204 Risnes Harald                            NOR      M60D           
        12:25:00      3030       334136 Roll Ingrid                              NOR      W70A           
        11:08:00      3036       334212 Sandal Magne                             NOR      M65C           
        10:41:00      3041       334214 Sørås Per                                NOR      M80B           
         9:58:00      3078       209060 Strand Torgeir                           NOR      M45B           
         9:17:00      3091       334109 Totland Audny                            NOR      W60B           
        11:16:00      3093       334110 Totland Olav                             NOR      M65C           
         9:54:00      3103       334240 nc Vold Per                              NOR      M60E           



565 Fet OL                       

        12:30:00      2783       334242 Aamodt Hans                              NOR      M70C           
        12:47:00      2784       334243 Aas Kåre                                 NOR      M65D           
         9:00:00      3009       334125 Pettersen Arve                           SWE      M65C           
         9:00:00      3011       243598 nc Presterud Hans Martin                 NOR      M60E           



565 Forde IL                     

        10:17:00      2991       334201 Nestande Egil                            NOR      M65B           
         9:18:00      3047       334047 Schei Helge                              NOR      M55C           



565 Fossum IF                    

        13:18:00      2870       334011 Eriksen Kjell Hauen                      NOR      M70A           
        10:53:00      2874       334079 Fanuelsen Brynhild Ursin                 NOR      W60B           
        12:22:00      3029       334080 Rogstad Astri                            NOR      W60A           
        11:20:00      3097       334078 Ursin Nora                               NOR      W55B           



565 Fredrikstad SK               

        14:03:00      2940        37830 Karlsen Tom A.                           NOR      M50A           
        10:55:00      2956       341350 Krosby Anders J.                         NOR      M60B           
        14:03:00      3079        37512 Strand-Karlsen Unni                      NOR      W50A           



565 Fredrikstad skiclubb         

        12:04:00      2916       247239 nc Heidenstrøm Bjørn                     NOR      M50D           



565 Freidig                      

         9:56:00      3101       770005 nc Vennevik Nils Olav                    NOR      M55E           



565 Gimle IF                     

         9:41:00      2822       334185 Bjørlo Asbjørg                           NOR      W65B           
        10:20:00      2823       334186 Bjørlo Thorbjørn                         NOR      M65C           
        14:25:00      2886       334090 Fosse Trygve                             NOR      M65D           



565 Gjo-Vard                     

        10:13:00      2846       334233 Dahlen Elin                              NOR      W60B           
        12:15:00      2847       334234 Dahlen Tormod                            NOR      M65A           
        10:20:00      2945       231180 Kleppe Roald                             NOR      M65E           



565 Gjovard                      

         9:42:00      2805       334034 Bakke Harald                             NOR      M55C           
        10:31:00      2806       246831 Bakke Kirsten                            NOR      W60B           



565 Gneist                       

        12:31:00      2820       334129 Bjørgaas Bjørn                           NOR      M65D           
        12:05:00      3045        44987 Søvik Guldborg                           NOR      W70A           
        11:40:00      3046       225484 Søvik Oddmund                            NOR      M70A           



565 Hamar OK                     

         9:32:00      2831       243579 nc Brekke Harald                         NOR      M60E           
        10:41:00      2832       403055 Brekke Marith                            NOR      W60B           
        14:06:00      2877       334071 Feiring Liv                              NOR      W60A           
         9:59:00      2878       334072 Feiring Trond                            NOR      M60B           
        10:28:00      2971       334166 Lundberg Tormod                          NOR      M55C           
        10:22:00      3019       334189 Renolen Egil                             NOR      M70B           
        11:32:00      3031       334069 Ruud Hans                                NOR      M70B           
         9:57:00      3032       334070 Ruud Inger Johanne                       NOR      W65B           
        12:36:00      3048        44888 Schjelderup Öyvind                       NOR      M40A           
         9:29:00      3054       334150 Sjølie Ole Chr.                          NOR      M60D           
        10:51:00      3099       209063 Vangen Ole Johan                         NOR      M60D           



565 Haugerud IF                  

        11:54:00      2849        22531 Drage Tor                                NOR      M70A           
        13:11:00      2850        22924 Drage Unni                               NOR      W65A           
        14:23:00      2976        44947 Madsen Øystein                           NOR      M65A           
        10:36:00      2977        44958 nc Madsen Lilla                          NOR      W65C           



565 Hedrum OL                    

        11:40:00      2787       334144 Aasrum Else                              NOR      W50C           
         9:09:00      2788       334145 Aasrum Stein                             NOR      M50C           
        11:39:00      2967       334143 Lie Astrid R                             NOR      W60C           
        11:53:00      3020       334140 Reppesgård Magnar                        NOR      M65A           
        12:43:00      3021       334141 Reppesgård Margith                       NOR      W65A           
        11:46:00      3022       334142 Reppesgård Sigurd                        NOR      M70A           



565 Heming/Njard                 

        10:12:00      2799        40721 Astrup Truls                             NOR      M70B           
        13:23:00      2819        40517 Bjaaland Helge                           NOR      M60A           
        11:14:00      2827       334245 Bråten Leif                              NOR      M65C           
        12:21:00      2836       334133 Brunsell Anne Høst                       NOR      W50A           
        10:04:00      2837       334132 Brunsell Jørn                            NOR      M50B           
         9:39:00      2859       209075 Egner Bjørn                              NOR      M65B           
        10:20:00      2932       334004 Iversen Egil                             NOR      M45B           
        11:05:00      2980        40516 Melbye Elle                              NOR      W50B           
        11:20:00      3037       589024 Sandelien Bjørn                          NOR      M60C           
        10:27:00      3038       601203 Sandelien Sidsel                         NOR      W60B           
        12:18:00      3064       334003 Skyttesaeter Runa                        NOR      W45A           



565 Honefoss OL                  

        11:03:00      2905       334146 Hansen Karsten                           NOR      M80A           



565 Horten OK                    

        10:24:00      3068       334094 nc Sommerhein Per                        NOR      M70C           
        12:03:00      3069       334093 Sommerhein Rannveig                      NOR      W70A           



565 Hoybr./Stovner               

        10:37:00      3057       334210 Skare Einar                              NOR      M60B           



565 IF Sturla                    

        10:23:00      3105       334056 Vråle Gry Bruland                        NOR      W60B           
        12:27:00      3106       334055 Vråle Lasse                              NOR      M60A           



565 IL Vinn                      

         9:34:00      2873       334244 Fadum Øivind                             NOR      M50B           



565 Indre Ostfold OK             

        14:27:00      3084       334196 Taraldrud Anders                         NOR      M65A           



565 Kjelsaas                     

        13:31:00      2992       225959 Nilsen Anne-Britt                        NOR      W65A           



565 Kjose IL                     

        11:16:00      2815       334068 Berger Morten                            NOR      M60E           
        14:15:00      3035       334067 Saga Anne Lise                           NOR      W50A           



565 Kolbotn/Skimt                

         9:15:00      2795       334111 Amundsen Synøve                          NOR      W65B           
        12:02:00      2875       334017 Færden Anne Marit                        NOR      W55A           
         9:04:00      2876       334018 nc Færden Jon                            NOR      M60E           
        12:50:00      2885       334091 Forthun Svein M                          NOR      M70C           
        10:13:00      2943        42597 Klakegg Bodil                            NOR      W50B           
         9:04:00      2961       334164 Kvalheim Svein                           NOR      M65C           
        12:20:00      2968        42598 Lome-Hagman Ingrid                       NOR      W60A           
        10:55:00      2998       334027 Olaisen Sissel                           NOR      W60B           
        13:12:00      3040       230119 Sætervik Hans                            NOR      M70C           
        12:59:00      3066       334082 Solheim Jorunn                           NOR      W65A           
        11:00:00      3087       334182 nc Theisen Johan                         NOR      M70C           
         9:20:00      3100       334092 Vågsnes Marit                            NOR      W55B           



565 KOLL                         

        11:36:00      4136       334168 Røgeberg Thomas                          NOR      M75B           



565 Kongsberg OL                 

         9:01:00      2829       808040 Bræck Asbjørn                            NOR      M65B           
        11:19:00      2830       891043 Bræck Hanne                              NOR      W60B           
         9:49:00      2914       334012 Hørtvedt Lise                            NOR      W45B           
         9:35:00      2917        40507 Helgesen Liv                             NOR      W65B           
        13:22:00      2918        60722 Helgesen Olav                            NOR      M70A           
        11:28:00      2926        40684 nc Hope Leiv                             NOR      M70C           
        12:10:00      3016       334061 Rønnestad Oddvar                         NOR      M70A           
        10:50:00      3042       334076 nc Sørensen Inger                        NOR      W65C           
        13:29:00      3043       334075 Sørensen Kjell                           NOR      M65D           



565 Korgen                       

        13:13:00      2842       334160 Buvik Jan Gaute                          NOR      M55A           
        12:45:00      3010       334161 Pettersen Inger Lise                     NOR      W50A           
        12:26:00      3102       334177 nc Villmo Arnulf                         NOR      M50D           



565 Kr.sand OK                   

         9:34:00      2920       334104 nc Hjetland Oddbjørn                     NOR      M65E           
        13:04:00      3065       334222 Solås Alf                                NOR      M75A           



565 Larvik OK                    

        10:54:00      2851       334106 Dreng Einar                              NOR      M55E           
        10:42:00      2854        22584 Edvardsen Thor                           SWE      M65C           
        12:19:00      2989       334105 Nærum Randi K.                           NOR      W50A           
        12:56:00      3095       334165 Tvedten Helge                            NOR      M75A           



565 Lillehammer OK               

        10:36:00      2951       341311 nc Kolstad Karl                          NOR      M75B           



565 Lillomarka                   

        12:59:00      2922       351256 Hoffmann Morten Anker                    NOR      M45A           
        12:05:00      2942       213629 Kjernsmo Dag Arnold                      NOR      M65D           
        12:40:00      2997       354278 Nygård Svein                             NOR      M35A           
        11:04:00      3083       334095 Svendsen Arne-Kjell                      NOR      M75B           



565 Loeten                       

        10:59:00      3028       262433 Rognlien May Jorunn                      NOR      W45B           



565 Loten OL                     

        12:53:00      3003        43799 Opsahl Karl Petter                       NOR      M55D           
         9:01:00      3004        43798 Opsahl Turid Norstad                     NOR      W50B           



565 Lyn SKI                      

         9:36:00      3034       334009 nc Saastad Kjell                         NOR      M65E           



565 Maren                        

        10:51:00      2855       217710 Eggen Aaste                              NOR      W65B           
         9:32:00      2858       217723 Eggen Thor                               NOR      M70B           



565 Maren OK                     

        13:37:00      2810       334183 Bøhlerengen Unni                         NOR      W65A           



565 Modum                        

        12:31:00      2952        48185 Kopland Jens Kr.                         NOR      M45A           
        14:11:00      2978       247273 Mårtensson Jörgen                        NOR      M45A           



565 Nidarost OK                  

        10:56:00      2880       334158 Flatberg Halvor                          NOR      M60C           



565 Nittedal OL                  

        11:06:00      2804       243692 Øyvann Aage                              NOR      M70B           
        13:51:00      3008       247189 Petersen John Thomas                     NOR      M60A           
         9:41:00      3055       334200 Sjonnesen Anne Tuveng                    NOR      W60B           
        12:20:00      3056       334199 Sjonnesen Arnfinn                        NOR      M70A           



565 Nord-Osterdal                

        12:18:00      2812       334089 Berg Mads                                NOR      M75A           



565 NTNU-Bil                     

         9:42:00      2789       334159 Aflekt Kåre                              NOR      M70B           



565 Nydalen SK                   

        13:22:00      2963       334237 nc Kvingedal Bjørg                       NOR      W75B           



565 OK Skoynar                   

        11:33:00      2826       334172 Bolstad Magnar                           NOR      M65B           



565 OK Sor                       

        11:34:00      2936       253755 nc Jørundland Einar                      NOR      M70C           
        13:33:00      2937       253722 Jørundland Gudveig                       NOR      W65A           



565 Onaheim IL                   

        11:22:00      2792       334175 Alsaker Magnus                           NOR      M75B           
        10:38:00      3063       334176 nc Skjolde Bernhard                      NOR      M70C           



565 Oppsal                       

        11:01:00      2824       217734 Bjordal Lise                             NOR      W60C           
        10:29:00      2825       217774 Bjordal Roar                             NOR      M60B           
        10:55:00      2925       248427 Holst Kari                               NOR      W50B           



565 OSI                          

        12:21:00      2868       308026 Eriksen Are Harald                       NOR      M50A           
        11:00:00      3027       334031 Rognes Sven Erik                         NOR      M65C           
        12:45:00      3104       334062 Vollen Magne                             NOR      M50A           



565 Ostmarka OK                  

        12:55:00      2869       334014 Eriksen Astrid                           NOR      W65A           
         9:34:00      2871       334015 Eriksen Thor                             NOR      M70B           
        10:39:00      3070       334051 Stedje Eivind                            NOR      M80B           
        10:39:00      3071       334052 Stedje Per                               NOR      M40C           
        10:37:00      3074       334053 Steinsli Jartrud                         NOR      W40B           



565 OTO                          

        10:27:00      2861       334088 Eikeland Per                             NOR      M80B           
        10:11:00      3094       950818 Tryti Stein                              NOR      M65B           



565 Pasvik Hauk                  

        10:26:00      2928       229459 Ingebrigtsen Svein                       NOR      M55C           



565 Porsgrunn                    

         9:15:00      2946       262677 Klovning Eli                             NOR      W60B           
         9:59:00      2947       262678 Klovning Magne                           NOR      M65B           
        10:16:00      3085       403141 nc Tellesbø Eli                          NOR      W65C           
        14:12:00      3086       403102 Tellesbø Ola                             NOR      M70A           
        13:01:00      3107       334135 Waage Knut                               NOR      M65D           



565 PWT                          

        11:58:00      2798       334026 Andreassen Fritz                         NOR      M75A           
        10:09:00      2803       351310 Økstad Siri                              NOR      W50B           
        13:04:00      2839       334221 Bujordet Arnfinn                         NOR      M70A           
        13:09:00      2840       334220 Bujordet Eva                             NOR      W70B           
        14:21:00      2884       334039 Forbord Roar                             NOR      M60A           
        14:19:00      2889       334238 Fredly Jostein                           NOR      M55D           
        13:06:00      2901       334087 Graff-Iversen Sidsel                     NOR      W55A           
        10:05:00      2906       334127 Hartvedt Sveinung                        NOR      M40C           
        11:27:00      2924       789001 Hole Dagfinn                             NOR      M60B           
        12:21:00      2934       334112 Jahren Gerd                              NOR      W70B           
        10:42:00      2965       334098 nc Larsen Einar                          NOR      M70C           
        11:55:00      2974       334084 Lystad Elsa                              NOR      W65A           
         9:08:00      2975       334085 Lystad Petter                            NOR      M65C           
        12:14:00      3059       334086 Skarpsno Helen Schjelderu                NOR      W40A           
        10:06:00      3090       351311 Torgersen Per                            NOR      M50B           



565 Raumar                       

         9:23:00      2848       334019 Døhlen Inger                             NOR      W60B           



565 Ringerike OL                 

        11:12:00      3025       334033 Revhaug Helge                            NOR      M60C           



565 Rond                         

        13:12:00      2883       334179 Forberg Tea                              NOR      W60A           



565 Rudsbygd IL                  

        11:08:00      2813       334036 Berg Paul Martin                         NOR      M55C           
        13:25:00      2867       334024 Engebråten Erik                          NOR      M65A           
        11:52:00      3014       334025 Røe Liv                                  NOR      W60A           
        12:27:00      3067       334035 Solnørdal Gro                            NOR      W50A           



565 Sandefjord OK                

         9:19:00      2797       243773 Andreassen Anne Lise                     NOR      W50B           
        14:31:00      2818       334120 Bergsvåg Tor-Eivind                      SWE      M55D           
        10:42:00      2862       334239 Eliassen Frank                           SWE      M60C           
        10:25:00      2863       334190 nc Eliassen Sissel                       NOR      W55C           
        10:08:00      2900       334149 Glesnes Magnus                           NOR      M65C           
        13:31:00      2907       334118 Haugen Bjørn                             SWE      M65D           
        12:01:00      2908       334119 Haugen Nina Støkken                      SWE      W65A           
         9:00:00      3015       334187 nc Rønne Hans G.                         NOR      M65E           
        10:36:00      3017       334184 Rebard Leif                              NOR      M65C           
        13:55:00      3058       334134 Skarholt Agnes                           NOR      W65A           
        10:17:00      3081       334188 nc Sundby Brit                           NOR      W55C           



565 Sandness IL                  

         9:24:00      2938       331463 Jerijervi Jan-Arne                       NOR      M50B           
         9:02:00      2993       217714 nc Nilsen Espen Fyhn                     NOR      M35B           
        10:02:00      3000       331167 nc Olsen Steinar                         SWE      M65E           



565 Sarpsborg OL                 

        11:13:00      2828       209189 Bråthen Inger-Lise                       NOR      W55C           
        12:03:00      2860       334241 nc Eide Gudbjørg                         NOR      W70B           
        10:20:00      4253       209148 nc Langeland Aage                        NOR      M75B           



565 Skaukameratene OL            

         9:07:00      2844       230110 Dahl Øyvind                              NOR      M60D           
        13:35:00      2845       230118 Dahl Reidun                              NOR      W55C           
         9:29:00      2969       230332 Lund Kristen                             NOR      M60B           
        11:27:00      2970       230340 Lund Torill                              NOR      W55C           



565 Skien OK                     

        12:05:00      3089       334114 Thorjussen Aage                          NOR      M65A           



565 Solid IL                     

        11:05:00      2852       334117 Dybvik Berit                             NOR      W60C           
        10:27:00      2853       334116 Dybvik Ingolf                            NOR      M65B           



565 Stabaek IF                   

        10:21:00      3088       334081 Tho Kjersti                              NOR      W60B           



565 Stavanger OK                 

        10:50:00      2790       334207 Alsaker Bjorn Martin                     NOR      M50B           
        14:02:00      2898       334147 Glendrange Haldis                        NOR      W60A           
        13:03:00      2899       334148 Glendrange Svein                         NOR      M60A           



565 Stokke IL                    

        10:08:00      2814       234633 nc Berg Ragnar Niemi                     NOR      M55E           
         9:59:00      2990       231231 Nergaard Inger                           NOR      W50B           



565 Stord                        

        11:47:00      2786       334153 Aasheim Marie                            NOR      W60C           
         9:55:00      2801       334151 Øen Gerda                                NOR      W50B           
        10:06:00      2802       334152 Øen Jan Ove                              NOR      M55C           
        13:20:00      3108       334154 Westerheim Ann-Marie                     NOR      W55A           
        10:17:00      3109       334155 Westerheim Karl Ingvald                  NOR      M60B           



565 Sturla                       

        13:15:00      2887       236954 Frøvoll Elling                           NOR      M65D           
        10:24:00      2888       211553 nc Frøvoll Torunn                        NOR      W65C           



565 TIF VIKING                   

        12:00:00      2929       334216 Ingvaldsen Axel                          NOR      M70A           
        10:53:00      2948       247112 Knudsen Egill                            NOR      M65B           
         9:23:00      2949       334215 Knudsen Gunnar                           SWE      M60B           
        12:00:00      2950       334020 Kobbeltvedt Hermann                      NOR      M75A           
         9:26:00      2983       321328 Mikkelsen Gunnar                         NOR      M55C           
         9:38:00      2995       334021 nc Nygaard Jakob                         NOR      M65E           
        12:07:00      2996       334022 Nygaard Turid                            NOR      W65A           
        10:16:00      3001       334115 nc Opheim Gunnar                         NOR      M70C           
         9:45:00      3007       334217 Pedersen Jan Harald H.                   NOR      M60B           
        13:37:00      3044       501928 Sørevik Tor                              NOR      M55A           
        12:35:00      3080       334074 Strømme Bjørn                            NOR      M65D           
        10:58:00      3092       334193 nc Totland Leiv                          NOR      M70C           
        11:00:00      3096       334213 Tyse Tor                                 NOR      M75B           



565 Toten-Troll, OL              

         9:27:00      2785       334010 nc Aas Marit                             NOR      W60C           
        13:35:00      2835       208912 Brox Ola                                 NOR      M50A           
        11:56:00      2897       208909 nc Gjestvang Sjur                        NOR      M50D           
        11:47:00      3072       208945 Steinsholt Per                           NOR      M60D           
        10:47:00      3073       208946 Steinsholt Svanhild                      NOR      W60B           



565 Trollelg                     

        10:06:00      2800       334162 nc Åsmul Øistein                         NOR      M60E           
        11:16:00      2833       334050 Brenne Bjørn                             NOR      M60C           
        10:52:00      2895       334057 Gjønnes Magne                            NOR      M55C           
        11:09:00      2911       334029 Haugskott Hilde                          NOR      W40B           
         9:26:00      2912       334013 Haugskott Stig A.                        NOR      M65C           
        13:01:00      2944       239702 Klemetsaune Jon Arne                     NOR      M55A           
        11:14:00      2966       334163 Lauglo Harald                            NOR      M55E           
        11:55:00      3050       334030 Sellæg Siw                               NOR      W35A           
         9:05:00      3082       334023 Sundsetvik Henry                         NOR      M65B           



565 Trondheim SK                 

        12:51:00      2811       334236 Bekkevahr Margrete                       NOR      W70B           
        11:09:00      2986       334235 Moum Jorun                               NOR      W70A           



565 Tyrving                      

        10:38:00      2817       334219 Bergstrøm Hasse                          NOR      M60C           
        14:31:00      2933       334130 Jacobsen Svein S.                        NOR      M55A           
        11:17:00      3002       259414 Opsahl Ivar                              NOR      M60B           
        12:46:00      3051       334131 Sikkeland Solveig                        NOR      W40A           



565 Valnesfjorf IL               

        11:50:00      2939       229333 Jordbru Lisbeth                          NOR      W50C           



565 Vang OL                      

        13:05:00      3061       259309 Skjeset Knut                             NOR      M55A           



565 Varteig                      

        13:05:00      2796       209177 Andersen Kjell Einar                     NOR      M45A           
        12:05:00      2834       209166 Brenne Elsie                             NOR      W45B           
        10:18:00      2972       209128 nc Lunde Kjell Andre                     NOR      M60E           



565 Varteig OL                   

         9:14:00      3110       209134 nc Winsvold Bjørn                        NOR      M65E           



565 Verdal OK                    

        10:46:00      2838       334170 nc Bugge Kari                            NOR      W50C           
         9:52:00      2954       334169 Kristoffersen Eli                        NOR      W55B           
         9:56:00      2955       225415 Kristoffersen Sverre                     NOR      M55C           
         9:45:00      2957       334202 Kvaal Ase                                NOR      W50B           
        10:38:00      2958       334203 Kvaal Gunnar                             NOR      M55E           
        12:55:00      2962       334174 Kvam Anne Margrethe                      NOR      W55C           
        10:19:00      2981       334171 Midthjell Kristian                       NOR      M60D           
        12:05:00      3018       334173 Reinås Ivar                              NOR      M55D           



565 Vingelen                     

        10:23:00      2841       334108 Buttingsrud Lars                         NOR      M60D           
        10:31:00      2872        48814 Erlien Oddvar                            NOR      M65B           
         9:32:00      3033       334107 Ryen Bjørn Ivar                          NOR      M60C           
         9:30:00      3052       334102 Simensen Inger Johanne                   NOR      W55B           
        10:24:00      3053       334101 Simensen Steinar                         NOR      M55E           



565 Vingrom IL                   

        12:12:00      2904       341312 Hals Tore                                NOR      M70A           



565 Wing OK                      

        10:59:00      2864       334040 Ellingsen Åse Rita                       NOR      W40B           
         9:57:00      2866       334138 Engdal Olsen Asbjørg                     NOR      W60B           
        12:21:00      2896       334041 Gjermstad Tor                            NOR      M55D           
        14:29:00      2999       334139 Olsen Edmund                             NOR      M65D           
        11:35:00      3062       334137 Skjesol Knut                             NOR      M60B           



565 Årstad IL                    

        12:55:00      2791       334054 Alsaker Gunnar J.                        NOR      M60A           
        10:16:00      2909       334126 Haugland Jan                             NOR      M45B           
        10:56:00      2910       334156 Haugland Per                             NOR      M65C           
        12:50:00      2913       334157 Haukaas Svein                            NOR      M70A           



566 Akers IF                     

        11:17:00      3132       409811 Eriksson Marie-Louise                    SWE      W70A           



566 Domnarvets GOIF              

        12:15:00      3188        43775 Tegmark Barbro                           SWE      W70B           
        12:44:00      3189        43774 Tegmark Erik                             SWE      M70C           



566 Edmonton Overlanders         

        10:44:00      3138       261523 nc Hogg Mary-Lou                         CAN      W50C           
        10:06:00      3181       341329 nc Scott Don                             CAN      M75B           



566 Eskilstuna OL                

        12:01:00      3166       208458 Lundberg Birgitta                        SWE      W70A           
        12:01:00      3168       208189 nc Lundin Ingrid                         SWE      W70B           
        10:06:00      3169       208433 Lundin Stig                              SWE      M70B           



566 Fagersta OK                  

        14:01:00      3119        18501 Back Gurli                               SWE      W65A           



566 Grvanncouver OClub           

         9:22:00      3114       217185 Albinsson Ove                            CAN      M50B           
        10:21:00      3125       261511 Ellis Brian                              CAN      M60B           
        14:20:00      3126       261510 Ellis Margaret                           CAN      W60A           
        11:51:00      3180       217184 Rupners Ilze                             CAN      W50A           



566 Hagaby GoIF                  

        11:28:00      3176        13810 Nyström Eddiey                           SWE      M55C           



566 Halmstad OK                  

        11:59:00      3145        16327 Johansson Margareta                      SWE      W50A           



566 Hernösands OK                

        11:52:00      3143       409517 Johansson Lars                           SWE      M75B           



566 Hofors OK                    

        11:27:00      3130        28011 Eriksson Gustav                          SWE      M80A           
        11:23:00      3131        28012 Eriksson Inga-Lisa                       SWE      W70A           



566 Husums IF-OK                 

        11:54:00      3118       246712 Ödling Ola                               SWE      M75A           



566 Idefjorden SK                

        11:03:00      3150       260840 Karlsson Bengt                           SWE      M60B           



566 IK Dran                      

        10:04:00      3148        30701 Kappfjell Arnfinn                        SWE      M70B           
        11:03:00      3149        30702 Kappfjell Eina-Britt                     SWE      W65B           
        10:49:00      3152        30705 Karlsson Inger                           SWE      W65B           
         9:02:00      3154        30704 Karlsson Stig                            SWE      M70B           
         9:44:00      3157        30720 nc Kristensson Håkan                     SWE      M65E           
        11:47:00      3158        30721 Kristensson Vanja                        SWE      W65A           
         9:18:00      3165        28287 nc Ljungström Per                        SWE      M60E           



566 Ik Gandvik                   

        12:12:00      3139       355859 Holmström Anne-Marie                     SWE      W55A           



566 Järla IF OK                  

         9:21:00      3133        33454 nc Göransson Lars                        SWE      M40C           



566 Kalmar OK                    

        12:18:00      3137        43684 Hedström Bo                              SWE      M70C           



566 Kimito SF                    

        12:25:00      3140       230102 Holmström Bengt                          FIN      M65A           
        10:01:00      3171       230103 Mattsson Gun-Britt                       FIN      W60B           
        10:49:00      3172       230117 Mattsson Per-Åke                         FIN      M65B           



566 Köping-Kolsva OK             

        10:10:00      3151       229768 Karlsson Bo                              SWE      M70B           
        10:17:00      3153        38391 Karlsson Rose-Marie                      SWE      W65B           



566 Lidingö SOK                  

        11:42:00      3115        19632 Andersson Gunnar                         SWE      M60E           
        12:13:00      3127        15113 nc Eriksson Anna                         SWE      W70B           



566 Nyköpings OK                 

         9:36:00      3147       306914 Jonsson Sven-Olof                        SWE      M70B           



566 OK Djerf                     

        12:44:00      3121       404101 Carlsson Marga                           SWE      W60A           
        11:00:00      3122       404102 Carlsson Sören                           SWE      M60E           
        10:15:00      3123        12058 Dahlskog Ann-Marie                       SWE      W50B           
        11:58:00      3124        12054 Dahlskog Sven                            SWE      M60E           
        10:47:00      3135        37642 Gruvberger Bengt                         SWE      M55B           
        10:53:00      3164        28294 nc Ljungström Inger                      SWE      W55C           



566 OK Löftan                    

        10:49:00      3160       204609 Larsson Ing-Mari                         SWE      W60C           
         9:52:00      3161        27052 Larsson Johan Bertil                     SWE      M65C           



566 OK Malmia                    

        12:55:00      3167       304976 Lundberg Elsie-Marie                     SWE      W70B           



566 OK Torfinn                   

        13:42:00      3134       354084 Glans Inger                              SWE      W55A           
        10:43:00      3173        29246 Nilsson Anita                            SWE      W65B           
        10:58:00      3174        29247 Nilsson Burne                            SWE      M65C           



566 OK Tyr                       

        11:44:00      3177        41802 Pettersson Bertil                        SWE      M70A           



566 Ringsjö OK                   

        13:28:00      3183        17430 nc Sjöholm Majbritt                      SWE      W75B           
        10:24:00      3184        17429 nc Sjöholm Stig                          SWE      M75B           



566 SMOL                         

        12:07:00      3170       208908 Martensson Anna-Lena                     SWE      W45B           



566 SPIF                         

        10:26:00      3187        27887 nc Sunesson Olof                         SWE      M60E           



566 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          

        10:56:00      3178       213764 Pettersson Torbjörn                      SWE      M45B           



566 Säterbygdens IF              

        11:29:00      3175        44484 Nygren Laila                             SWE      W70A           



566 Vandrarringen                

         9:58:00      3112        18432 Albinsson Bengt                          SWE      M70B           
        11:13:00      3113        18433 Albinsson Inger                          SWE      W70A           
         9:07:00      3128        24908 Eriksson Birgitta                        SWE      W65B           
        12:28:00      3129       228042 Eriksson Gunnar                          SWE      M70C           
        12:39:00      3142        24910 Johansson Anna-Karin                     SWE      W50A           
        11:09:00      3155        18444 Kjellman Eva                             SWE      W60B           
        10:44:00      3156        18445 Kjellman Lars                            SWE      M65C           
        10:03:00      3179        18443 Porteous Liz                             SWE      W60B           
        11:13:00      3185        18431 Ström Sivert                             SWE      M80A           
        10:46:00      4204        24911 Johansson Leo                            SWE      M55E           



566 Västeras SOK                 

        13:27:00      3111        38169 Ahlström Lars                            SWE      M65D           
        11:33:00      3116       306402 Asplund Gertrud                          SWE      W65B           
        13:20:00      3117        39618 Öberg Lennart                            SWE      M75A           
        12:11:00      3120       217156 Bolinder Ulf                             SWE      M65A           
        10:16:00      3136        39631 nc Gurås Stig                            SWE      M75B           
        12:02:00      3141       244861 Johansson Alf                            SWE      M75A           
        10:53:00      3146        38812 nc Johansson Tage                        SWE      M85            
        11:01:00      3159        37524 Larsson Britt                            SWE      W65B           
        11:48:00      3162       244850 Larsson Stig                             SWE      M70C           
        14:19:00      3186        39168 Sundqvist Arne                           SWE      M65D           



566 Yukon Orienteering           

        11:07:00      3163       255465 Leduc Nesta                              CAN      W70A           



566 Älvsby IF                    

        12:02:00      3182       209017 Sjöberg Karl-Erik                        SWE      M70C           



567 Langhundra IF                

        13:40:00      3190        29534 Sahlberg Gun Inger                       SWE      W60A           
         9:15:00      3191        29526 Sahlberg Hans                            SWE      M60B           



569 KOVZ                         

        13:33:00      3192        42067 Baert Lucien                             NED      M45C           
        13:29:00      3193        42032 Opstal Adrie                             NED      M50A           



57 Kalksburg OL                  

        12:38:00        98       701216 Wittberger Georg                         AUT      M35A           



570 Esk Valley Orienteering C.   

        14:07:00      3194       405060 Pacque Paul                              AUS      M50A           



572 Tyne ok                      

        11:42:00      3195        41269 Malley Roy                               GBR      M75B           



575 ASUB                         

        13:16:00      3198       338681 De Valck Daniel                          BEL      M50D           



577 Tampereen Pyrintö            

        12:34:00      3199       415523 Nurminen Eija                            FIN      W55A           
        12:12:00      3200       415600 nc Nurminen Jouko                        FIN      M50D           



578 Tyrving                      

        12:47:00      3201       715040 Røkke Kjell                              NOR      M60A           



580 OLR Amriswil                 

        10:21:00      3202        59303 Engeler Felix                            SUI      M50C           
        10:02:00      3203        61942 Schwyter Fredi                           SUI      M55C           
        10:00:00      3204        64441 Weishaupt Max                            SUI      M55C           



581 LOST                         

        11:24:00      3205       302752 Hill Ed                                  AUS      M60E           
         9:15:00      3206       264064 Matthews Brenda                          AUS      W50B           
        12:04:00      3207       264005 Stoltze Lyn                              AUS      W50C           
         9:28:00      3208       264007 Whittaker Tony                           AUS      M50B           



584 CIMO Lisboa                  

         9:36:00      3209       259843 Dias Manuel                              POR      M50B           



585 Uringa Orienteers            

        10:02:00      3210       402301 Ogilvie Dick                             AUS      M60C           
        12:13:00      3211       402302 Ogilvie Maureen                          AUS      W70A           



587 OLC Winterthur               

         9:19:00      3212        63193 Frei Elsbeth                             SUI      W60B           



588 CP EPAL                      

        14:20:00      3213       308231 Estróia Dionísio                         POR      M50D           



589 SAM Massagno                 

        11:41:00      3214        62183 Pellandini Edoardo                       SUI      M65B           



59 OK Doksy                      

        12:19:00        99         7768 Hradecka Petra                           CZE      W35A           
        13:04:00       100         7763 Hradecky Jaroslav                        CZE      M40A           
        10:59:00       101         7762 Korinek Zdenek                           CZE      M40C           
        12:31:00       102         7755 Novak Tom                                CZE      M50A           
        10:01:00       103         7759 Novakova Pavla                           CZE      W45B           
         9:09:00       104         7751 Rancak Josef                             CZE      M55B           



590 RTE                          

        11:26:00      3215        45574 Blum Laszlo                              HUN      M55E           



591 OK Kursk                     

        11:12:00      4138       238375 Alekseev Vadim                           RUS      M70B           



592 OLG Welsikon                 

        10:35:00      3217        64504 nc Altenburger Heidi                     SUI      W55C           
        13:25:00      3218        64503 Altenburger Martin                       SUI      M55D           
        12:31:00      3219        62998 Broggia Ruedi                            SUI      M60A           
        14:10:00      3220        59119 Wydenkeller Ruth                         SUI      W55A           



593 Byåsen IL                    

        12:49:00      3221       230101 Berger Bjorn                             NOR      M55A           
        11:10:00      3222       230336 Elfving Stina                            NOR      W55B           



594 Ermak                        

        13:17:00      3223       303810 Fateev Mikhail                           RUS      M45A           
        11:56:00      3224       303808 Konyshev Vadim                           RUS      M40A           
        10:28:00      3225       303804 nc Korobeinikov Alexandre                RUS      M70C           
        11:38:00      3226       303801 Vedin Arkadiy                            RUS      M45B           
        12:34:00      3227       303802 Vedina Olga                              RUS      W45A           



595 Phanos                       

         9:50:00      3228         5763 Muller Eelco                             NED      M35B           



597 USV  Erfurt                  

        13:15:00      3229         5207 Sommerfeld Christa                       GER      W70B           
        10:50:00      3230         5206 Sommerfeld Gerhard                       GER      M75B           



598 Mesikämmenet ry              

         9:24:00      3231       338682 Mäkinen Atso                             FIN      M60C           
        11:11:00      3232       338683 Mäkinen Pirjo                            FIN      W60C           
        10:27:00      3233       338684 Pohjola Eino                             FIN      M60D           
        14:01:00      3234       237725 Reijula Tapio                            FIN      M60A           



60 KENOD                         

        13:13:00       105       500790 Guillaume Judith                         GBR      W50A           
        10:32:00       106       500789 Guillaume Peter                          GBR      M55C           



601 Uringa                       

         9:55:00      3235       213681 Wilmott Margaret                         AUS      W45B           
        11:24:00      3236       402180 Wilmott Nicholas                         AUS      M50B           



604 TSC Eintracht Dortmund       

        11:33:00      3238         2454 Reinitz Thomas                           GER      M40B           



606 Eureka                       

        14:13:00      3239       409751 Lawford Geoff                            AUS      M50A           



610 Orientuz                     

        13:59:00      3240       300726 Parzewski Jerzy                          POL      M50A           
        10:46:00      3241       305978 Wolejszo Tadeusz                         POL      M55C           



612 Arco di Carta                

         9:27:00      3242       210566 Grifoni Sergio                           ITA      M65B           



612 Mezzaluna                    

        11:43:00      3243       210579 Viti Maria Silvia                        ITA      W55C           



615 Tisvilde Hegn OK             

        14:16:00      3244       501267 Weber Tim Falck                          DEN      M40A           



616 Egri Spartacus SE            

        12:25:00      3245        45405 Boros Zoltan                             HUN      M55A           
        12:35:00      3246        45471 Honfi Gabor                              HUN      M50A           
        14:11:00      3247       700004 Hrenko Laszlo                            HUN      M45C           



617 ASG Teutoburger Wald         

        12:07:00      3248       555011 Höfer Eberhard                           GER      M65A           



619 South London                 

        11:09:00      3249        39975 Robinson Andy                            GBR      M50C           
        12:31:00      3250        33297 Robinson Christine                       GBR      W50A           



620 Tisvilde Hegn OK             

        12:49:00      3251       308075 Christiansen Gerda                       DEN      W55C           
        13:07:00      3252       308076 Grue-Sørensen Gunnar                     DEN      M55A           



621 9105                         

        13:12:00      3253        34885 Lejeune Bruno                            FRA      M40A           



623 Dauphiné                     

        10:42:00      3254        40572 nc Guiguet Antoinette                    FRA      W50C           
        10:34:00      3255        40571 Guiguet Michel                           FRA      M60C           



625 A C Beauchamp                

        11:09:00      3256        35094 Lefrançois Gérard                        FRA      M60D           



626 HSV Pinkafeld                

        10:31:00      3257         7175 Naskau Klaus                             AUT      M60D           
         9:11:00      3258       307650 nc Naskau Veronika                       AUT      W45B           



627 VSO 2605                     

         9:42:00      3259        35608 nc Brunerie Alain                        FRA      M45D           
        10:00:00      3260       239536 Buridan Gil                              FRA      M45B           
        10:05:00      3261       304533 Maglione Eric                            FRA      M40B           



628 Naturfreunde Linz            

        13:40:00      3262         5457 Stadler Siegfried                        AUT      M35A           



631 Farum OK                     

        11:39:00      3263       216713 Husen Annlou                             DEN      W50B           
         9:24:00      3264        40499 Husen Ole                                DEN      M55C           



632 COC                          

        10:13:00      3265       255545 Kuestner Sue                             USA      W45B           



633 Kharkow Kompas               

        11:38:00      3266       338685 Perepelytsya Oleksiy                     UKR      M35B           



635 Kolbotn/Skimt O-lag          

         9:40:00      3267       338687 Svanteson Clas Geir                      NOR      M45B           



636 LOST                         

         9:09:00      3268       264060 Binns Jennifer                           AUS      W50B           
        14:08:00      3269       264466 Feaver Anthea                            AUS      W45A           
         9:34:00      3270       264410 Kullmann Rosemary                        AUS      W55B           
        11:18:00      3271       264411 nc Kullmann Willy                        AUS      M70C           
        13:44:00      3272       264417 Lane Chas                                AUS      M50D           
        11:06:00      3273       264418 Lane Karen                               AUS      W50C           
        10:22:00      3274       409623 Matthews Richard                         AUS      M55C           
        11:31:00      3275       264061 Simpkins Tony                            AUS      M60B           



638 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          

        11:05:00      3276        52392 nc Gustafsson Karin                      SWE      W55C           



639 ATU Kosice                   

         9:13:00      3277       307279 nc Sykora Jozef                          SVK      M40C           
        10:21:00      3278       416501 Tysz Vladimir                            SVK      M40C           



640 Eskilstuna OL                

        10:38:00      3279       304922 Liss Kerstin                             SWE      W55B           
        12:47:00      3280       304930 Liss Marianne                            SWE      W50A           
        10:39:00      3281       304929 Nilsson Agneta                           SWE      W50B           



643 Søgne og Songdalen OK        

        10:24:00      3282       230321 nc Andersen Sigurd                       NOR      M60E           
        10:22:00      3283       230333 Bredland Else Margrethe                  NOR      W55B           
         9:10:00      3284       230322 nc Bredland Floke                        NOR      M60E           
        10:22:00      3285       230329 Dybesland Øystein                        NOR      M45B           
        12:54:00      3286       230334 Dybesland Bente                          NOR      W45A           
        11:09:00      3287       321330 Ribe Torstein                            NOR      M40B           



644 British Army - AGC           

        13:52:00      3288       203107 Allen Woo                                GBR      W40A           
        13:04:00      3289       503495 Barrett Richard                          GBR      M35A           
        10:53:00      3290       230338 Griffiths Rowena                         GBR      W40B           
         9:02:00      3291        50425 Headford Phil                            GBR      M45B           
        11:03:00      3292       333739 Kay Jon                                  GBR      M40C           
        10:15:00      3293       230326 Poole Mark                               GBR      M40C           



645 Wato                         

        13:48:00      3294        51074 Cox Andrew                               IRL      M50D           



646 Larvik OK                    

        13:37:00      3295       243897 Gjolberg Rolf                            NOR      M60A           



647 Odense Orienteringsklub      

        11:08:00      3296       302067 Nielsen Palle Møller                     DEN      M60E           



648 OLC Kapreolo                 

        12:01:00      3297        62250 Walder Arnold                            SUI      M65A           



649 Vikebygd IL                  

         9:36:00      3298       591811 nc Seim Jan Frode                        NOR      M45D           



65 Octavian Droobers             

         9:41:00       107       260268 Bowman John                              GBR      M60D           
         9:49:00       108       260217 nc Bowman Sue                            GBR      W60C           
        11:40:00       109       263410 Hailey Roger                             GBR      M65C           
        13:53:00       110       221666 Hampton Mike                             GBR      M60A           
        13:19:00       111        33092 Simpson Hilary                           GBR      W65A           
        10:57:00       112        33091 Simpson Trevor                           GBR      M65B           



650 WCOC                         

        12:42:00      3299        43894 Brautigam Joe                            USA      M40A           
        14:24:00      3300       866006 Brautigam Pavlina                        USA      W45A           



651 KOVZ                         

        10:38:00      3301        20428 Graafmans John                           NED      M35B           



653 Pihkaniskat                  

        12:47:00      3302       234576 Kinnunen Esa                             FIN      M45A           



656 Avala                        

        12:13:00      3303       233162 Jovanovic Bozidar                        SCG      M65D           



657 Herlufsholm OK               

         9:35:00      3304       302139 Asserbo Jens                             DEN      M60D           
         9:49:00      3305       308010 Hansen Lene                              DEN      W50B           
        14:05:00      3306       213996 Kristensen Arne                          DEN      M45C           
        13:57:00      3307       202088 Lyhne Niels                              DEN      M65A           
         9:57:00      3308       308016 Scheye Frede                             DEN      M50C           



659 Dunedin Orienteering Club    

        10:44:00      3309       230324 nc Ehrhardt Pat                          NZL      W65C           
        12:17:00      3311        44211 Rathbone Bunny                           NZL      W70A           



659 Papo                         

        10:05:00      3310       207205 Faulkner Trish                           NZL      W60B           



659 Southland Orienteering C.    

        13:23:00      3312       355327 Scott Ann                                NZL      W65A           



66 Ozzie Kangaroos               

        11:24:00       113       402493 Hanlon Barry                             AUS      M70B           
        13:34:00       114       204278 Healy Sue                                AUS      W75B           
         9:35:00       115        44142 Ingwersen Ann                            AUS      W60B           
        10:34:00       116       200088 Ingwersen Frank                          AUS      M60E           
        11:36:00       117       264459 Komyshan Jennifer                        AUS      W50C           
        10:51:00       118       302755 Komyshan Peter                           AUS      M50C           
        11:40:00       119       402176 Lotty Dave                               AUS      M60C           
        12:17:00       120       402341 McGarva Janelle                          AUS      W55C           
        14:16:00       121        41225 Morris Eric                              AUS      M35A           
        10:21:00       122       402368 Morris Janet                             AUS      W65B           
        10:05:00       123       204082 Tarr Alex                                AUS      M60B           
        10:07:00       124       204083 Tarr Janet                               AUS      W60C           



660 Toten-Troll, OL              

        10:11:00      3313       208962 Staff Nils Harald                        NOR      M40B           
        13:44:00      3314       208941 Staff Vanja                              NOR      W40A           



661 AOC                          

         9:45:00      3315       355366 Brewis Jill                              NZL      W65B           
         9:23:00      3316       355359 Clendon Heather                          NZL      W65B           
         9:50:00      3317       355358 Clendon Tom                              NZL      M70B           



662 KTV Altdorf                  

        11:31:00      3318       224600 Kempf Adolf                              SUI      M80A           



664 OK Silva                     

        14:12:00      3319        13787 Olsson Christina                         SWE      W45A           
         9:05:00      3320       500740 Olsson Gert                              SWE      M55B           



665 olg St. Gallen/Appenzell     

        10:07:00      3321        62075 Rietmann Peter                           SUI      M65B           



666 UFA  United                  

        13:51:00      3322       238164 Bayburin Rais                            RUS      M45C           
        11:49:00      3323       238167 Bayburina Dilya                          RUS      W45B           
        12:03:00      3324       238152 Mudarisov Marat                          RUS      M45A           
        11:00:00      3325       333240 Nurgaliev Yury                           RUS      M55E           
        10:46:00      3326       238174 Sultanbekov Ernst                        RUS      M35B           
        12:18:00      3327       333242 Sultanbekova Inna                        RUS      W35B           



668 KoS                          

        10:40:00      3328       772282 Teppo Jaakko                             FIN      M60C           



669 Kolbotn/Skimt                

        11:49:00      3329        36711 Trøan Geir                               NOR      M60A           



67 Sölleröd                      

        11:29:00       125       250011 Gröndahl Arne                            DEN      M60B           



670 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot          

         9:44:00      3330       230339 Heikkinen Esa                            FIN      M45B           
        12:08:00      3331       230335 Isokäänta Ari                            FIN      M35A           
        10:18:00      3332       230325 Linjakumpu Seppo                         FIN      M45B           
         9:04:00      3333       230357 nc Mäntyniemi Aaro                       FIN      M45D           
        10:47:00      3334       230355 Ronkainen Timo                           FIN      M50C           



673 ROMSÅS IL                    

         9:32:00      3335       230360 Bergseter Harry                          NOR      M65C           
        11:13:00      3336       230356 Olsen Berit Holm                         NOR      W65B           



674 SZVSE                        

        12:39:00      3337        45221 Szabó Andrea                             HUN      W35A           



675 Lynx                         

        12:23:00      3338       230358 Pettersson Staffan                       FIN      M50A           



676 Azimut Bourian Gourdon       

        12:16:00      3339        40344 Cottret Bruno                            FRA      M35A           



677 Alvesta SOK                  

         9:46:00      3342        17773 Petersson Bernt                          SWE      M70B           



677 Varend GN                    

        11:28:00      3340        10312 Ekelöf Erling                            SWE      M60C           
        11:57:00      3341        10313 Ekelöf Siw                               SWE      W60C           



678 Björkfors GOIF               

        11:17:00      3343       262505 Adolfsson Margen                         SWE      M80A           



679 OLG Bramgau                  

        11:23:00      3344       531606 Seefeld Karl-Heinz                       GER      M50C           



68 ADOL                          

        10:17:00       126       225523 Pajaro Vouillamoz Agustin                ESP      M60D           



680 SV Mörlenbach                

        10:46:00      3345        59045 Müller Gerda                             GER      W55B           
         9:14:00      3346        59093 Müller Peter                             GER      M60C           



681 Braunschweiger MTV           

        10:33:00      3347         1814 Jahn Reinhard                            GER      M60D           
        10:37:00      3348         1852 Jahn Trudi                               GER      W60C           



682 Søllerød OK                  

        11:45:00      3349       900210 Jørgensen Mogens                         DEN      M60D           



684 OK Denseln                   

        13:42:00      3350        38003 Karlsson Björn                           SWE      M35A           



685 OLK Argus                    

        13:44:00      3351       500874 Hitz Markus                              SUI      M40A           
        11:12:00      3353        63057 Schulthess Thomas                        SUI      M45B           
        14:24:00      3354        54685 Wildi Koni                               SUI      M40A           



685 OLK Fricktal                 

        13:01:00      3352        58759 Metzger Ruedi                            SUI      M45A           



686 Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf       

        13:17:00      3355        46242 Germ Wolfgang                            AUT      M55D           



687 CA Rosé                      

        13:00:00      3356        64778 Schrago Grégoire                         SUI      M40A           



688 OLK Rafzerfeld               

         9:11:00      3357        64641 Ruegsegger Emma                          SUI      W60B           
        13:11:00      3358        64712 Ruegsegger Peter                         SUI      M65D           



689 OK Roslagen                  

        13:19:00      3359       246733 Söderberg Sivert                         SWE      M65A           



690 Odense OK                    

        10:23:00      3360       216750 Aaskov Gunner                            DEN      M60B           
        11:45:00      3361       351374 Jensen H. V.                             DEN      M60B           
        10:33:00      3362       212277 Odgaard Olav                             DEN      M65B           



691 Seniors                      

        10:25:00      3363       207607 Dubrovskis Vilis                         LAT      M60D           



692 Post  SV  Dresden            

        12:25:00      3364         2044 Weber Monika                             GER      W55C           



693 OPA Montigny                 

        10:14:00      3365        34749 nc Gawsewitch Gerald                     FRA      M65E           



696 IK Hakarpspojkarna           

        13:51:00      3366        18653 Svensson Kurt                            SWE      M50A           



697 Montpellier Sport Orient.    

        10:55:00      3367        40781 Raoux Pierre                             FRA      M40C           
         9:31:00      3368        40783 Segret Brigitte                          FRA      W45B           



699 Manchester & District        

        12:15:00      3369        10927 Birkinshaw Sue                           GBR      W65A           
        11:53:00      3370        11158 Britton John                             GBR      M55A           
        13:01:00      3371        33274 Crawshaw Grahame                         GBR      M55D           
        10:49:00      3372       408500 Crawshaw Irene                           GBR      W60B           
        13:46:00      3373        11718 Gregory Andrew                           GBR      M70A           
        10:42:00      3374       218859 nc Gregory Margaret                      GBR      W65C           
        10:06:00      3375       223495 nc Hunter Mike                           GBR      M65E           
        11:30:00      3376        37673 Lomas Peter                              GBR      M65C           
        10:20:00      3377        37495 nc Lomas Rae                             GBR      W65C           
         9:25:00      3378        33120 Mawdsley David                           GBR      M65B           
        14:01:00      3379       221398 Roberts Trevor                           GBR      M55D           
        10:21:00      3380       203344 Sowood Adrienne                          GBR      W60C           
         9:20:00      3381        33006 Sowood Tim                               GBR      M60C           
         9:34:00      3382       217722 nc Wagg Tony                             GBR      M60E           



70 VSK MZLU Brno                 

        11:11:00       127        49651 Bauer Emil                               CZE      M60B           
        12:57:00       128        53217 Chmelik Ales                             CZE      M55A           
         9:46:00       129        49558 Hanzl Vlastimil                          CZE      M50B           
        11:36:00       130        53221 Hirs Libor                               CZE      M45B           
         9:23:00       131       410321 Jordanov Nikolaj                         CZE      M40B           
        11:31:00       132        53238 Potesilova Vladimira                     CZE      W50B           
        11:01:00       133       515090 Pulec Pavel                              CZE      M40C           



700 Tullinge SK                  

        12:54:00      3383       630309 Olander Kennet                           SWE      M40A           



701 Ronneby OK                   

        10:53:00      3384       302350 Olofsson Jan                             SWE      M55B           



702 OK Triangeln                 

        14:04:00      3385       402918 Jönsson Anders                           SWE      M40A           



704 Pinelands                    

        12:13:00      3386       216808 Haugh Lyndon                             NZL      M55D           



706 Kolbotn/Skimt                

        11:02:00      3387       338688 Andresen Per Arne                        NOR      M50B           
        12:51:00      3388       338689 Bjørkelo Knut                            NOR      M45A           
        12:33:00      3389       338690 Johannessen Olav                         NOR      M45A           
        11:01:00      3390       338691 Løvland Aase                             NOR      W45B           



708 FVO                          

        14:09:00      3393        50252 Coustick Dave                            GBR      M60A           



708 SROC                         

        10:09:00      3394        12389 Denmark John                             GBR      M55B           
        10:30:00      3395        12314 Denmark Susan                            GBR      W55B           
        12:32:00      3396        11177 Ferguson Glenys                          GBR      W55A           
        12:35:00      3397        11178 Ferguson Paul                            GBR      M55D           
        11:07:00      3398       241278 Jackson Brian                            GBR      M60D           
        10:52:00      3399       503346 Roome Martyn                             GBR      M50B           



708 SYO                          

        10:42:00      3391        15138 Cooper Ian                               GBR      M55C           
        13:18:00      3392        15139 Cooper Monika                            GBR      W60A           



710 O-club                       

        11:04:00      3400       238503 Maramygin Yevgeniy                       RUS      M35B           



711 OLG Bern                     

        13:05:00      3401        62560 Wehrli Werner                            SUI      M65A           



712 IK Hakarpspojkarna           

        14:28:00      3402       680308 Jacobsson Peter                          SWE      M35A           
        12:03:00      3403        41768 Rangert Helena                           SWE      W35A           



714 TV Murrhardt                 

        13:00:00      3404        64562 Horn Gerhard                             GER      M70A           



715 Auckland OC NZ               

        13:11:00      3405        44212 Weeks Hilary                             NZL      W70B           



716 ECO                          

        13:40:00      3406       210205 Ramorino Maria Chiara                    ITA      W75B           



717 TSV Stettfeld                

        14:35:00      3407         2486 Greiselis Waldis                         GER      M65D           



718 Dättwil                      

        12:03:00      3408        64078 Raths Julius                             SUI      M65D           



719 Varsarasti                   

        13:29:00      3409        58734 Railimo Matti                            FIN      M55A           



72 Brivnieki                     

        11:05:00       136       305686 Zukule Lidija                            LAT      W70A           



72 Seniors                       

        11:59:00       134       230747 Mazzarina Raisa                          LAT      W70A           
         9:43:00       135       305827 Novikovs Peteris                         LAT      M60B           



720 Rand Orienteering Club       

        11:46:00      3410        62609 Killeen Nigel                            RSA      M70C           



721 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover       

        13:18:00      3411         5794 Seib Leo                                 GER      M40A           
        12:24:00      3412         7582 Seib Nadine                              GER      W40A           



722 I.K.Grane                    

        14:15:00      3413       230342 Blågestad Jon                            NOR      M55D           
        14:05:00      3414       230341 Jørgensen Finn Ole                       NOR      M55A           
        10:50:00      3415       230349 nc Jørgensen Oddny                       NOR      W50C           
         9:26:00      3416       230354 nc Spieler Per Reidar                    NOR      M65E           
        12:45:00      3417       230348 Svensson Lone                            NOR      W55C           
        13:53:00      3418       230351 Tørå Gunnar Dag                          NOR      M55A           
         9:40:00      3419       230353 Torbjørnsen Aud                          NOR      W55B           
         9:30:00      3420       230344 Torbjørnsen Tore Bjørn                   NOR      M60C           



724 CBO                          

         9:59:00      3421        49068 Clausi Carla Maria                       BRA      W40B           
        12:47:00      3422        49018 Torrezam Itamar                          BRA      M55D           



726 Wellington                   

        13:29:00      3423       216859 Ingham Gillian                           NZL      W50A           
        11:36:00      3424       216855 Ingham Malcolm                           NZL      M50B           



727 OK Löftan                    

        11:51:00      3425        16820 Lindqvist Gösta                          SWE      M60A           
        11:03:00      3426        16821 Lindqvist Lisbeth                        SWE      W50B           



728 Tyrving                      

        10:30:00      3427       230345 nc Bergstrøm Hasse                       NOR      M60E           
        13:14:00      3428        40398 Hoff Einar                               NOR      M70A           
        12:53:00      3429        40495 Hoff Wenche                              NOR      W65A           
         9:14:00      3430       415511 nc Holmboe Jørgen                        NOR      M60E           
        14:22:00      3431       415555 Holmboe Siri                             NOR      W60A           
        11:55:00      3432        87037 Horvati Gyorgy                           NOR      M60A           
        11:34:00      3433        87038 Horvati Ildiko                           NOR      W55B           
        10:10:00      3434       415526 Johansen Aage                            NOR      M60C           



729 USV Jena                     

         9:00:00      3435         1635 Nägler Klaus                             GER      M70B           



731 USV TU Dresden               

        10:19:00      3436         6275 Drechsel Michael                         GER      M40C           
        13:03:00      3437         2244 Eckardt Cornelia                         GER      W35A           
        12:48:00      3438         2203 Juckelandt Sabine                        GER      W40A           
        11:02:00      3440         2573 Krüger Angelika                          GER      W50C           
        12:29:00      3441         6227 Krüger Holm                              GER      M55D           
        10:17:00      3442         2212 Möser Ingrid                             GER      W50B           
        12:37:00      3443         2297 Möser Michael                            GER      M50A           
        11:03:00      3444         6210 Nieke Hagen                              GER      M40B           
        11:43:00      3445         2256 Thämelt Uta                              GER      W65A           



732 LLC Davos                    

        10:40:00      3446        59022 Meister Liana                            SUI      W55B           
        11:07:00      3447        64836 Meister Roland                           SUI      M55B           



735 CAF Romans                   

         9:55:00      3448        34288 Dufour Marcel                            FRA      M60B           



736 NF Neufeld                   

         9:07:00      3449       247390 nc Naglreiter Peter                      AUT      M40C           



738 WATV                         

         9:57:00      3450        46453 Hampl Manfred                            AUT      M40C           



74 OLG Ströck Wien               

        11:30:00       137        46346 Grün Paul                                AUT      M50B           
        12:12:00       138       320221 Huber Margit                             AUT      W35B           
         9:58:00       139       690731 Kovacs Christian                         AUT      M35B           
        11:21:00       140       552710 Purgathofer Werner                       AUT      M50C           



740 Epilän Esa / HR              

        11:50:00      3451       230350 Ruusunen Outi                            FIN      W40A           



742 OK Raseborg                  

        13:48:00      3452       338696 Franzen Bo-Gustaf                        FIN      M70A           



743 Olk Giswil                   

        10:11:00      3453       238952 Abächerli Erika                          SUI      W60C           
        12:52:00      3454        64781 Häuptli Walter                           SUI      M70C           



744 IL GeoForm                   

        10:21:00      3455       338697 Tolgensbakk Jon                          NOR      M60D           



745 VKE                          

         9:47:00      3456       307389 Malarova Angela                          SVK      W45B           
        10:27:00      3457       307387 Putnovska Iveta                          SVK      W50B           
         9:16:00      3458       307390 nc Rohác Igor                            SVK      M60E           



746 Emek Yizrael                 

        12:46:00      3459       230346 Bartal Gideon                            ISR      M70C           
        10:45:00      3461       230025 Da-Costa Beck Roni                       ISR      W60C           
        10:20:00      3468       230030 Schweizer Usi                            ISR      M60C           



746 Hagalil                      

        14:16:00      3460       230347 Ben Sitrit Meir                          ISR      M50D           
        10:02:00      3467       230036 Rinat Gil                                ISR      M35B           



746 Lev Hasharon                 

        11:31:00      3462       230038 Dudelzak Yvette                          ISR      W55C           
        10:37:00      3463       230029 Dudelzak Zvi                             ISR      M60D           
         9:53:00      3464       368841 nc Kozer Andra                           ISR      W60C           



746 Rishon Lezion                

        13:07:00      3465       230022 Minsky Menachem                          ISR      M65D           



746 Rison                        

         9:21:00      3466       230033 Raz Shlomo                               ISR      M50C           



747 Nidarøst                     

        10:21:00      3469       230035 Bjørgum Finn                             NOR      M65B           
        14:43:00      3470       230034 Knotten Torfinn                          NOR      M65D           



748 Orienteering Prato           

        10:46:00      3471       210959 Stelvio Manfrin                          ITA      M60E           



749 OLG Schaffhausen             

        12:37:00      3472        64252 Ciceri Christa                           SUI      W65A           



75 FRSO-Belgium                  

         9:14:00       141       253725 nc Raes Alfred                           BEL      M55E           



750 Post SV Dresden              

        13:57:00      3473       591019 Leibiger Jens                            GER      M45A           



751 Pan-Kristianstad             

        14:33:00      3474        17070 Månsson Bengt-Göran                      SWE      M55A           
        14:00:00      3475        17071 Månsson Danute                           LTU      W40A           



752 Bielefelder SC               

        10:44:00      3477         6536 Wittiber Wolfgang                        GER      M70B           



754 ARAK                         

        10:52:00      3478        46084 nc Fent Marianne                         HUN      W50C           
        11:09:00      3479       232755 Gyurkó László                            HUN      M55B           
        10:43:00      3480        45584 Kocsis Gyöngyi                           HUN      W50B           
        13:56:00      3481        46127 Molnár Tibor                             HUN      M35A           
        13:45:00      3482        45260 Nagy Sándor                              HUN      M45C           
        11:30:00      3483        45261 Pápai János                              HUN      M45B           
         9:19:00      3484        45266 nc Pokk Mariann                          HUN      W40B           
        13:07:00      3485        45585 Sáfrán Zoltán                            HUN      M45C           
        14:00:00      3486        46112 Somlay Gábor                             HUN      M50D           
        13:08:00      3487        45265 Tibor Páhy                               HUN      M70C           
        13:59:00      3488        46060 Viczena Miklós                           HUN      M45C           



755 SO Lunéville                 

        12:43:00      3489        34068 Schmidt Jacques                          FRA      M50A           



757 OLG Stäfa                    

        13:57:00      3490        58388 Huggler Erica                            SUI      W65A           
         9:58:00      3491        58377 Huggler Klaus                            SUI      M65C           



758 Auckland OC                  

        11:33:00      3492       355356 Stewart Alistair                         NZL      M55B           
        11:36:00      3493       216816 Stewart Joanna                           NZL      W55B           



759 Stenungsunds OK              

        12:11:00      3494       258584 Birath Christina                         SWE      W45B           
        13:25:00      3495       306198 Hansson Jan                              SWE      M45A           



76 Praga Praha                   

        13:10:00       144        53567 Smolkova Alena                           CZE      W40A           



76 SOKOL Troja                   

        11:38:00       142        53527 Provaznik Zdenek                         CZE      M60E           
        10:03:00       143        53532 Provaznikova Svatava                     CZE      W60C           



760 Tisvilde Hegn OK             

        11:00:00      3496       308069 Haagerup Dan                             DEN      M60C           



761 Compass Cluj                 

        12:25:00      3497       211795 Kerekes Kinga                            ROM      W35A           
        10:42:00      3498       211798 Kiss Attila                              ROM      M35B           
        13:49:00      3499       232658 Nagy Dezsö                               ROM      M65D           
        12:22:00      3500       416680 Zsigmond István                          ROM      M35A           



762 TSV Malente                  

        12:35:00      3501         6079 Andersson Hans- Joachim                  GER      M55A           
        14:14:00      3502         6070 Andersson Uwe                            GER      M50D           



763 OLG Herzogenbuchsee          

        10:26:00      3503        62201 Howald Martin                            SUI      M50B           
        13:40:00      3504         2624 Lehmann Barbara                          SUI      W45A           



764 K.O.B. Chocen                

        11:39:00      3505         9554 Svadlena Jiri                            CZE      M60B           
        12:17:00      3506         9556 Svadlenova Ivana                         CZE      W35A           



767 Toten-Troll, OL              

        13:54:00      3507       610429 Hernandez Gabrielsen Mari                NOR      W45A           



768 Hauhon Sisu                  

        14:05:00      3508       230027 Paananen Erkki                           FIN      M50A           



769 Orientalp                    

        10:29:00      3509       210330 Cereatti Lucio                           ITA      M60D           



770 Svanesunds GoIF              

        11:47:00      3510       234760 Persson Gunnar                           SWE      M65B           



771 Tampereen Yritys             

        13:59:00      3511       230039 Mäki Jouko                               FIN      M55A           



772 Epilän Esa                   

        11:57:00      3512       230023 Heino Kalle                              FIN      M55A           
        13:43:00      3513       230021 Toivonen Jari                            FIN      M45C           
        11:23:00      3514       230024 Toivonen Merja                           FIN      W45B           



773 UNTS W-wa                    

        11:39:00      3515       412228 Glinska Barbara                          POL      W55C           
        10:16:00      3516       338698 Glinski Jan                              POL      M65E           



776 Maccabi VAC                  

        10:18:00      3517        45244 Paskuj Mátyás                            HUN      M35B           



777 OLK Argus                    

        13:40:00      3518       672003 Hotz Hans                                SUI      M70A           
        10:10:00      3519       632003 nc Hotz Helen                            SUI      W65C           



778 Team RLC                     

        13:15:00      3520         7396 Blomquist Axel                           GBR      M50A           
         9:41:00      3521       411137 Hoff Alan                                GBR      M40B           
         9:48:00      3522       222173 nc Cook Doug                             GBR      M45D           
         9:07:00      3523       342261 Beattie Russel                           GBR      M50C           
         9:19:00      3524       342262 Towndrow David                           GBR      M40B           
         9:10:00      3525       342263 nc Andrews Emmit                         GBR      M35B           



779 OLK Piz Hasi                 

        13:48:00      3526        54405 Oswald Brigit                            SUI      W55A           
        13:39:00      3527      2003433 Oswald Hanspeter                         SUI      M55A           



78 BSV Halle Ammendorf           

         9:16:00       150       300939 Kummer Wolf                              GER      M65C           



78 ESV Lok Dessau                

         9:46:00       146       219445 nc Güth Hans                             GER      M60E           



78 ESV Lok Magdeburg             

         9:09:00       154         1906 Riebeseel Irma                           GER      W65B           
         9:36:00       155         1908 Schleef Uwe                              GER      M45B           



78 HSG Merseburg                 

        11:40:00       149         1551 Kämpfer Gerhard                          GER      M60E           
         9:24:00       156         7597 Schoppe Peter                            GER      M65C           



78 Kaulsdorfer OLV               

         9:41:00       148         5027 Große Angela                             GER      W45B           



78 Post SV Dresden               

        11:43:00       147         6519 Genderjahn Ludwig                        GER      M55B           



78 TV Jahn Wolfsburg             

        12:26:00       153         6384 Michel Birgitt                           GER      W60A           



78 USC Magdeburg                 

        10:14:00       145         1820 Böttcher Kuno                            GER      M65C           
        12:13:00       151         1867 Lange Veronika                           GER      W45B           
         9:37:00       152         1754 nc Laugwitz Hannelore                    GER      W60C           
        11:39:00       157         6010 Wichmann Peter                           GER      M65B           



780 Frölunda OL                  

         9:46:00      3528        11581 Kjellström Jan                           SWE      M65C           



781 Kolbotn&Skimt                

         9:50:00      3529       230026 nc Bjorgum Oystein                       NOR      M60E           



782 Verdal OK                    

        14:30:00      3530       258076 Bjartnes Anton                           NOR      M40A           



783 Skogspojkarnas OK            

        10:50:00      3531       351899 Johnsson Olle                            SWE      M70B           



784 OLC Kapreolo                 

         9:35:00      3532      2003742 Rothweiler Heinz                         SUI      M50C           



786 SBR Bruntál                  

         9:46:00      3533        51904 Blazek Vaclav                            CZE      M55C           
        11:35:00      3534        51915 Czaschova Irena                          CZE      W45B           
         9:03:00      3535        51917 nc Kipra Zdena                           CZE      W40B           
        10:53:00      3536        52658 Pavlikova Hana                           CZE      W45B           
        11:14:00      3537       301487 Sklenar Jan                              CZE      M60C           
        10:17:00      3538        51909 Sklenar Josef                            CZE      M40B           
        10:49:00      3539       307338 Sklenar Miroslav                         CZE      M40C           
        12:16:00      3540       352332 Sklenarova Lenka                         CZE      W35B           
         9:37:00      3541        51911 Vican Lubomir                            CZE      M40B           
         9:17:00      3542        51914 nc Vrabel Jaromir                        CZE      M40C           



787 Eräpirkat                    

        11:03:00      3543         5941 Tanttu Pentti                            FIN      M85            



788 Frosta OK                    

        10:59:00      3544        28719 nc Modig Karin                           SWE      W55C           
        10:04:00      3545        27924 nc Sandgren Leif                         SWE      M55E           



789 Sugar Loaf OK                

        14:00:00      3546       503485 Bedwell Alice                            GBR      W45A           
        12:04:00      3547        33264 Bedwell Eileen                           GBR      W75A           
        11:08:00      3548        33095 Bedwell John                             GBR      M75B           
         9:51:00      3549       219745 Bedwell Julie                            GBR      W45B           
        13:29:00      3550       219744 Bedwell Tom                              GBR      M45C           
        13:41:00      3551        33074 Saunders Mark                            GBR      M45A           



79 Mosmeridian                   

        14:14:00       158       238001 Sytov Nikolay                            RUS      M35A           



791 OL Brütten                   

         9:47:00      3553       307852 Haslinger Elsbeth                        SUI      W60B           



792 Azuolas                      

        14:06:00      3554        20344 Smilgius Audrius                         LTU      M35A           



793 KOPA                         

        11:11:00      3555       230031 Anceriene Violeta                        LTU      W40B           
        11:03:00      3556       230028 Andriulioniene Audrone                   LTU      W40B           
        12:16:00      3557       230032 Kurpiuviene Daiva                        LTU      W40A           
        11:40:00      3558       230040 Maumeviciene Arune                       LTU      W40A           
        10:34:00      3559       230037 Pikturna Vidmantas                       LTU      M45B           
        13:55:00      3560       230052 Prusevicius Adolfas                      LTU      M65D           



794 Bernried                     

        11:10:00      3561       338734 Nirschl Willi                            GER      M75B           



795 Hiisi                        

         9:22:00      3562       305572 nc Asikainen Timo                        FIN      M45D           
        13:09:00      3566       230046 Routsi Jyrki                             FIN      M45A           



795 KanSu                        

        12:29:00      3563       230044 Jokinen Pentti                           FIN      M55A           



795 RasKa                        

        12:27:00      3564       230054 Mannila Tapio                            FIN      M45A           
        11:28:00      3565       230045 Mäkelä Markku                            FIN      M45B           
        10:56:00      3567       230057 Toivanen Mikko                           FIN      M50B           



796 O.P.A. Montigny              

        13:37:00      3568        31026 Gouyer Robert                            FRA      M45C           
        11:41:00      3569        31028 Gouyer Therese                           FRA      W55C           



797 OPA Montigny                 

        10:47:00      3570        34843 Simonet Jean                             FRA      M60B           
        12:21:00      3571        34844 Simonet Marie                            FRA      W55C           
         9:11:00      3572        34846 nc Testoud Madeleine                     FRA      W60C           
        14:31:00      3573        34847 Testoud Philippe                         FRA      M65D           



798 Beta Ursus Orienteering      

        12:31:00      3574       410398 Denemark Oldrich                         CZE      M55D           
        13:27:00      3575       301272 Gawel Jiri                               CZE      M45C           
        13:14:00      3576        52345 Kunz Martin                              CZE      M35A           
        12:46:00      3577       219273 nc Ptacek Ladislav                       CZE      M50D           
        13:42:00      3578        53271 Ptacek Pavel                             CZE      M40A           



799 LOST                         

        12:15:00      3579       264037 Chalmers Cath                            AUS      W35A           
        12:41:00      3580       264028 Staudte Karen                            AUS      W35A           



8 Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg       

        12:56:00         2       670313 Adenstedt Barbara                        AUT      W35B           
        11:12:00         3       230739 Adenstedt Erik                           AUT      M35B           
         9:09:00         4        49785 Bauer Christian                          AUT      M40B           
        10:52:00         5        46413 Billroth Georg                           AUT      M45B           
        10:55:00         6       661020 Grünberger Martin                        AUT      M40B           
         9:01:00         7         6992 Molin Andreas                            AUT      M50C           
        10:58:00         8         7654 Reisenberger Roland                      AUT      M35B           



80 RTF DSE                       

        13:18:00       159       233646 Hargitai Ernö                            HUN      M50D           
        10:43:00       160         4521 Kiss Zoltan                              HUN      M50C           
        13:21:00       161       233599 Kiss-Ferencz Eva                         HUN      W55C           
        10:10:00       162       233586 Nadudvari Zoltan                         HUN      M35B           
        13:42:00       163       332852 Orban Janos                              HUN      M50D           
        11:05:00       164       233514 Vasvari Zsuzsanna                        HUN      W40B           



800 OK Nackhe                    

        11:53:00      3581        25282 Nyth Anna-Lena                           SWE      W60C           
        11:11:00      3582        25275 Wikström Torbjörn                        SWE      M55B           



801 Rastihaukat                  

        11:23:00      3583       230049 Sorri Pertti                             FIN      M40B           



802 JOKA                         

        11:24:00      3584       305151 Minn Andres                              EST      M45B           



802 Rae                          

        13:30:00      3585       305149 Vettik Pilvi-Heli                        EST      W40A           



803 ESOC                         

        13:06:00      3586        33336 Pyrah Eleanor                            GBR      W60A           
        10:55:00      3587        33316 Pyrah Ian                                GBR      M60D           



804 PAPO                         

        14:13:00      3588       257936 Pugh-Williams David                      NZL      M55D           
        11:12:00      3589       257937 Pugh-Williams Heather                    NZL      W50C           



806 Larvik OK                    

         9:54:00      3590       230056 Andersen Per Oeystein                    NOR      M65C           



807 ADOC                         

        10:58:00      3591        35535 Chalopin Catherine                       FRA      W55B           



808 C.O.Catalunya                

        13:14:00      3592       403332 Amigó Anna                               ESP      W40A           
        10:53:00      3593        53413 Casal Ramon                              ESP      M50C           
        10:32:00      3594        53457 nc Cervera MOontserrat                   ESP      W50C           
        12:45:00      3595       225702 Gri Tere                                 ESP      W70B           
        11:42:00      3596        40725 Lladó Carles                             ESP      M75A           
        14:35:00      3597       306292 Loré Carles                              ESP      M45C           
        10:43:00      3598       403333 Miguel Mercè                             ESP      W40B           



809 Wimborne O C                 

        14:09:00      3599       261719 Brightman Richard                        GBR      M65D           
        14:11:00      3600        50015 Crawford Veronica                        GBR      W65A           
        12:54:00      3601       503488 Hands Sue                                GBR      W55A           
        10:10:00      3602       503487 nc Henderson Keith                       GBR      M60E           



810 Oddersjaa                    

         9:31:00      3603       230042 Balchen Elin Glad                        NOR      W50B           
         9:20:00      3604       230055 nc Balchen Frank Glad                    NOR      M55E           
         9:33:00      3605       230041 Tyssø Arne                               NOR      M60D           
        11:12:00      3606       230060 Tyssø Veslemøy                           NOR      W55B           



811 OK Ilves                     

        12:13:00      3607       305210 Pääslane Minija                          EST      W35A           
        12:42:00      3608       305209 Pääslane Priit                           EST      M35A           



812 OLG Biberist Oldis           

        12:40:00      3609        62970 Gribi Fritz                              SUI      M70A           
        12:30:00      3610        63008 Schneider Hans                           SUI      M75A           



813 Tarmi                        

        13:20:00      3611       338699 Mikkonen Arvo                            FIN      M70A           



814 Derwent Valley Orienteers    

         9:31:00      3613       204570 nc Duckworth John                        GBR      M40C           
         9:03:00      3614       204560 Finlayson Helen                          GBR      W60B           
         9:13:00      3615       261789 Forrest Neil                             GBR      M60D           
        11:17:00      3616       263499 Gale Derek                               GBR      M60D           
        11:31:00      3617       263494 Gale Jen                                 GBR      W60C           
        10:55:00      3618        33326 nc Godfree Liz                           GBR      W55C           
        10:33:00      3619       401207 Godfree Mike                             GBR      M55B           
        11:15:00      3620        50355 Russel Sue                               GBR      W40B           



815 SV Baindt                    

        12:37:00      3621       410518 Blumenröther Michael                     GER      M45C           



816 Tampereen Pyrintö            

        13:36:00      3622       230051 Lusa Sirpa                               FIN      W45A           



817 Mezzaluna                    

        10:11:00      3623        29767 Gullberg Barbro                          ITA      W65B           
        10:43:00      3624        29762 Gullberg Urban                           ITA      M65B           



819 OSI                          

         9:54:00      3625        46624 Follesdal Dagfinn                        NOR      M70B           



820 HSV Bleiburg                 

        11:35:00      3626        46307 Opetnik Siegfried                        AUT      M40B           



821 Bridgnorth O.C               

        12:41:00      3627        24946 Pay Beryl                                GBR      W70B           
         9:21:00      3628        40419 Pay Patrick                              GBR      M65B           



825 Lia                          

        10:25:00      3629       230048 Loland Widar Taxth                       NOR      M60B           
        10:04:00      3630       230050 Yttervik Gerd                            NOR      W55B           



826 Sokol Pezinok                

         9:32:00      3631       416760 nc Kebis Pavol                           SVK      M45D           



827 Hauhon Sisu                  

        11:14:00      3632       230047 Liukkala Eeva-Riitta                     FIN      W50C           
        10:03:00      3633       230058 Liukkala Pekka                           FIN      M50C           



828 Söders SOL - Tyresö          

         9:20:00      3634       570414 Norell Roland                            SWE      M45B           



829 O 'G.Galilei'                

        13:02:00      3635       502382 Cordella Stefano                         ITA      M50D           
        12:20:00      3636       502399 nc Mazzeni Gian Pietro                   ITA      M50D           



830 Hein O-lag                   

        12:20:00      3637       230187 Sørlien Laila                            NOR      W55A           



833 OLC Wienerwald               

        13:22:00      3638        46327 Resch Judit                              AUT      W40A           
        11:05:00      3639        46315 Resch Kurt                               AUT      M40C           



834 Gustavsbergs IF              

        12:49:00      3640        36625 Andreasson Åke                           SWE      M55D           
         9:15:00      3641        27266 Öhlund Pehr                              SWE      M50C           
        13:18:00      3642        27253 Valentin Lotta                           SWE      W45A           



835 OK Landehof                  

        12:41:00      3643        14594 Finbom Lars                              SWE      M60A           
         9:01:00      3644        14595 nc Parkner Birgitta                      SWE      W60C           



836 OLP Hyogo                    

        12:59:00      3645       407537 Onoye Toshio                             JPN      M65A           



837 HSV Langenlebarn             

         9:51:00      3646         7697 Herbst Werner                            AUT      M60D           
        11:13:00      3647         7695 Lukaseder Hubert                         AUT      M55B           
        11:35:00      3648       307634 Schachinger Alfred                       AUT      M50C           
        10:39:00      3649       235094 Stollwitzer Bruno                        AUT      M40B           
        10:11:00      3650       235095 Tanzer Josef                             AUT      M40C           



838 OLG Oberwil                  

         9:03:00      3651       891954 Widmer Hans                              SUI      M50C           
        13:24:00      3652        62035 Widmer Margrit                           SUI      W45A           



839 OLG Dachsen                  

        12:52:00      3653       540621 nc Kohler Hansruedi                      SUI      M50D           



84 Grimstadveteranene            

        12:28:00       166       550943 Horntvedt Liv                            NOR      W60A           
        11:02:00       167      2110792 Jørgensen Anne karin                     NOR      W55B           



842 MulPa                        

         9:43:00      3654       230189 nc Havo Rauno                            FIN      M40C           
        12:56:00      3655       230184 Järvinen Henri                           FIN      M50D           
        12:03:00      3656       230185 Laine Pertti                             FIN      M50A           
        10:29:00      3657       230053 Neuvonen Timo                            FIN      M40B           
        10:02:00      3658       230194 Pettinen Risto                           FIN      M45D           
        12:24:00      3659       230195 Saalasti Pekka                           FIN      M35A           



843 Red Roos ACT                 

        11:23:00      3660       409759 Moore Hugh                               AUS      M55B           



844 US Primiero San Martino      

        12:32:00      3661       502320 Pradel Roberto                           ITA      M40A           



845 ASQ                          

         9:26:00      3662       503278 nc Venon David                           FRA      M35B           
        12:59:00      3663        35596 Venon Gérard                             FRA      M60A           



846 OL-Team Filder               

         9:51:00      3664       410522 Leich Rolf                               GER      M60B           
        14:03:00      3665         6385 Leukert Dietmar                          GER      M65A           
         9:12:00      3666       410507 Sickerling Rainer                        GER      M60C           



847 OLC Capreolo                 

        14:13:00      3667      2003003 Fiechter Christian                       SUI      M65D           



848 BOK                          

        10:12:00      3668        41276 nc Thomas Howard                         GBR      M60E           
         9:19:00      3669        41304 nc Thomas Sally                          GBR      W60C           



850 Tyrving                      

        11:33:00      3670       338701 Kilset Karin                             NOR      W55C           
         9:19:00      3671       338748 Kolberg Dag                              NOR      M55B           
         9:53:00      3672       338702 Kolberg Nina                             NOR      W50B           
        10:20:00      3673       338703 Pedersen Arne V.                         NOR      M55C           



851 C.O. Aget Lugano             

        14:15:00      3674      2003203 Hiltebrand Tom                           SUI      M50A           



852 NGOC                         

        13:09:00      3675       503296 McLarnon Eddie                           GBR      M55D           



853 aussie kangaroos             

        11:19:00      3676       402324 Pallas Robyn                             AUS      W50B           
        14:22:00      3677       402323 Price Colin                              AUS      M50D           



855 Suunta Jyväskylä             

         9:13:00      3678       230191 nc Kankaanranta Marja                    FIN      W40B           



856  Markaryds FK                

        14:04:00      3679        25921 Nilsson Ann                              SWE      W45A           



856 Hjärnarps GU OL              

        11:57:00      3680        16081 Svensson Britt                           SWE      W45B           



857 Turun Metsänkävijät          

        11:20:00      3681       351477 Arki Hannu                               FIN      M45B           
         9:17:00      3682       230192 Hirvonen Pentti                          FIN      M55B           
        11:01:00      3683       230193 Inki Pekka                               FIN      M55B           
        13:46:00      3684       230199 Kääriäinen Sami                          FIN      M35A           
        10:14:00      3685       230200 nc Knuuti Heikki                         FIN      M60E           
        10:49:00      3686       351491 Sulavuori Eija                           FIN      W40B           
        13:27:00      3687       403175 Varila Timo                              FIN      M55A           
        12:13:00      3688       230196 Viitala Pirjo                            FIN      W55C           



858 Hidegkúti Spartacus          

        14:45:00      3689       232843 Salga István                             HUN      M55D           



859 ORCA                         

         9:31:00      3690         7018 Watson Jeff                              USA      M40B           
         9:07:00      3691         7019 nc Whipple Paula                         USA      W45B           



86 OL Trollelg                   

        12:06:00       168      2004436 Fridén Brit                              NOR      W60A           
         9:48:00       169      2004462 Paulsen Svein-Eirik                      NOR      M60C           



860 SOC Asikkala                 

        14:23:00      3692       889900 Orpana Risto                             FIN      M60A           



861 Amals OK                     

        12:10:00      3699        47468 Ekman Gösta                              SWE      M75A           
         9:06:00      3726        25686 nc Wennberg Gustav                       SWE      M60E           



861 Bjursas OK                   

        13:51:00      3718        38373 Rickardson Göte                          SWE      M65A           



861 Brandval Kongsvinger OK      

        10:59:00      3696       230188 Børresen Børre                           NOR      M55B           
         9:46:00      3697       230190 Børresen Rønnaug                         NOR      W55B           
         9:49:00      3698       230197 Eide Kurt                                SWE      M55B           
        11:06:00      3700       230198 Gjølstad Per Gunnar                      NOR      M60C           
        13:56:00      3703       334230 Hauger Mona                              NOR      W55A           
         9:52:00      3704       334229 nc Hauger Odd                            NOR      M55E           
        11:07:00      3724       230015 Thorsberg Ase Karin                      SWE      W60C           



861 Filipstadsbygdens OK         

        11:12:00      3706       262297 Ivarsson Berner                          SWE      M75B           



861 Främmestad OK                

        11:09:00      3708        28492 Karlsson Lennart                         SWE      M60B           



861 Halden SK                    

        10:45:00      3722       230016 Steffensen Steffen                       NOR      M80B           



861 Hamar OK                     

        12:54:00      3713       230183 Myrvold Edgar                            NOR      M75A           



861 Hällefors OK                 

        10:34:00      3723        46775 Sundin Åke                               SWE      M50B           



861 IFK Moras OK                 

        10:03:00      3693        36515 Andersson Karl-Erik                      SWE      M55B           
        14:17:00      3707        37081 Karlsson Lars                            SWE      M55A           
        10:30:00      3710        37033 nc Lind Lennart                          SWE      M75B           
        13:27:00      3714        22656 Persson Lena                             SWE      W55C           
        13:33:00      3715        44610 Persson Ulf                              SWE      M55A           



861 Kils OK                      

         9:18:00      3712       407222 nc Magnusson Villy                       SWE      M65E           



861 Kristinehamns OK             

        14:06:00      3702       262632 Grann Nils                               SWE      M70A           
        13:06:00      3711        38217 Magnusson Lars                           SWE      M70C           



861 Loten O-lag                  

         9:33:00      3719       230006 Sagbakken Rønnaug                        NOR      W50B           
        11:47:00      3720       245873 Smestad Arve                             NOR      M55B           



861 Odal O-lag                   

        13:33:00      3701       230012 Granlund Wenche                          NOR      W55C           
        12:24:00      3725       230010 Vikerhaugen Kari                         NOR      W55A           



861 OK Alehof                    

        11:06:00      3694        11510 nc Börjesson Elvy                        SWE      W65C           
        10:10:00      3695       209894 nc Börjesson Göran                       SWE      M65E           



861 OK Tyr                       

        14:25:00      3709       260647 Larsson Lars B                           SWE      M65A           
         9:03:00      3716       260682 Råberg Gunnar                            SWE      M55B           
        10:51:00      3717       242492 nc Råberg Lotta                          SWE      W55C           
        14:01:00      3727       260677 Westlund Sixten                          SWE      M50A           



861 Säterbygdens OK              

         9:51:00      3721        44485 nc Stam Siv                              SWE      W60C           



861 Västvärmlands OK             

         9:40:00      3705        25232 Holt Christer                            SWE      M60C           



862 OLC Schwaz                   

        10:30:00      3728        46442 Hechl Anton                              AUT      M55C           



864 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg    

        14:18:00      3729       501914 Schmiedeberg Nils                        GER      M35A           



865 ALCO St. Priest              

        11:01:00      3730        34299 nc Bonnaud Rose-Avril                    FRA      W55C           
        11:42:00      3731        35612 Gandon Jean- Claude                      FRA      M65C           
        13:13:00      3732        34293 Heliot Claude                            FRA      M65D           
         9:22:00      3733        35735 nc Heliot Jerome                         FRA      M35B           



866 Göteborg Majorna OK          

        13:12:00      3734       217293 Hermansson Bo                            SWE      M50D           
        14:02:00      3735        30107 Larsson Lena                             SWE      W45A           



867 Balise 25 Besancon           

        14:00:00      3736       213239 Wymer Eddie                              FRA      M35A           
        12:23:00      3737        34263 Wymer Isabelle                           FRA      W35A           



868 CO de Saint Nicolas          

        11:30:00      3738       256599 Pierron Claude                           FRA      M55C           



87 COLE                          

        13:03:00       170       903015 Cox Anthony                              AUS      M45A           



871 Herkules SE                  

        12:58:00      3740       411958 Csizmadia Annamaria                      HUN      W35B           
        11:59:00      3741       411959 Csizmadia Jozsef                         HUN      M45C           
        11:45:00      3742       411961 Nemeth Zsoltne                           HUN      W35A           



872 HSV Feldbach                 

        12:30:00      3743       230494 Fuchs Alois                              AUT      M40A           
        12:03:00      3744       230496 Graf Werner                              AUT      M45C           
         9:48:00      3745       230498 Kickmeier Bernhard                       AUT      M35B           
        12:29:00      3746        46402 Luttenberger Johann                      AUT      M45C           
        11:03:00      3747        46403 Luttenberger Marie-Luise                 AUT      W45B           
         9:55:00      3748       230497 Pendl Josef                              AUT      M40C           
        10:23:00      3749       230495 Schlager Andreas                         AUT      M40C           



873 Border Liners                

        10:08:00      3750        33229 Wren Jenny                               GBR      W55B           
        10:00:00      3751        11745 Wren Raymond                             GBR      M60C           



876 EMPO                         

         9:16:00      3752       216548 nc Bobok Gabor                           USA      M35B           



878 HOC                          

        13:23:00      3753        33116 Spears Colin                             GBR      M65A           
        11:07:00      3754        50075 Spears Suzette                           GBR      W65B           



879 Border Liners                

        13:08:00      3755        11751 Laird Anita                              GBR      W60A           



880 Østmarka OK                  

        14:00:00      3756       234744 Helland Knut Edvard                      NOR      M40A           



881 border liners                

        10:59:00      3757        11753 Suddaby Andrew                           GBR      M65B           
        10:01:00      3758        11754 Suddaby Judy                             GBR      W65B           



882 CAOC                         

        13:53:00      3759       338704 Babeti Natalia                           USA      W50A           



883 Lunds OK                     

        11:04:00      3760        14260 Forsell Sven-Erik                        SWE      M60E           
        11:29:00      3761        14291 Forsell Pirozzi Britt                    SWE      W60B           
        10:06:00      3762       405199 Green Claes Göran                        SWE      M60C           



886 Asker Skiklubb               

        10:32:00      3763       338705 Gjermo Per                               NOR      M70B           



888 Vointa Iasi                  

        10:08:00      3764       338706 Cretu Ilie                               ROM      M50B           
        10:53:00      3765       338707 Spita Cornelus                           ROM      M40C           



889 AZS WAT                      

        11:25:00      3766        64950 Chachurski Ryszard                       POL      M40C           
         9:18:00      3767       305987 nc Kijewski Jacek                        POL      M35B           



889 UNTS/AZS                     

         9:21:00      3768        64934 Wolowczyk Marek                          POL      M40B           
        11:49:00      3769        64928 Wolowczyk Mariola                        POL      W35A           



89 Hudson Valley Orienteering    

        10:29:00       171       221432 Hawes Betsy                              USA      W65B           
        10:10:00       172       216581 Hawes George                             USA      M65C           



891 BEAC                         

        14:22:00      3770       230018 Semaska Darius                           LTU      M35A           



893 Tampereen Pyrintö            

        10:03:00      3771       230001 Andresen Kaj                             FIN      M60D           
        10:39:00      3772       338729 Andresen Maija                           FIN      W60C           
         9:18:00      3773       230009 Brax Asko                                FIN      M70B           
        10:59:00      3774       230019 Brax Leena                               FIN      W65B           



894 KFUM Örebro                  

        12:37:00      3775        16115 Fredriksson Weine                        SWE      M55A           
        11:48:00      3776        16116 Grönvall Eleonor                         SWE      W60A           
        12:32:00      3777        16150 Haglund Johan                            SWE      M35A           



896 Red Kiwis Orienteering C.    

        12:28:00      3779       338708 Cottam Yvette                            NZL      W35B           



897 Navi                         

        10:53:00      3780       230005 Kemppi Jorma                             FIN      M60B           



898 Greater Vancouver O.C.       

        13:32:00      3781        46549 Kerr Alex                                CAN      M70A           



899 DIS                          

        10:30:00      3782        46078 Gabnai Erno                              HUN      M45B           



9 Oreentiering Valpantena        

        13:17:00         9       502395 Zonato Stefano                           ITA      M50A           



90 Rishon le Zion                

         9:07:00       173      2112242 Zaltsman Alexandr                        ISR      M40B           
        11:28:00       174      2110978 Zaltsman Vladimir                        ISR      M70B           



900 Post SV Dresden              

        12:54:00      3783         2166 Malkowa Elena                            GER      W40A           



902 TV Wollishofen               

        10:56:00      3784      2003199 nc Zysset Hansruedi                      SUI      M70C           



904 Rasti-Nokia                  

        10:49:00      3785       305761 Ansamaa Reino                            FIN      M60B           



905 Suosmeren Salpa              

        12:50:00      3786       230013 Luovula Pia                              FIN      W45A           
        13:55:00      3787       230020 Nurminen Markku                          FIN      M55D           



906 KO.W                         

        10:59:00      3788       264461 Watson Peter                             AUS      M60D           



907 Treptower SV Berlin          

        11:07:00      3789         5050 Braatz Frank                             GER      M40C           
        11:33:00      3790         5100 Braatz Monika                            GER      W45B           



908 OK Gynge                     

        10:04:00      3791        27830 Lindén Lars                              SWE      M60C           



909 Piteå IF                     

        12:42:00      3792       302766 Danielsson Irene                         SWE      W55A           
        11:37:00      3793       302765 Lundberg Torbjörn                        SWE      M50C           



910 Tintookies                   

        11:59:00      3794       407915 nc Lyon Jeffa                            AUS      W70B           
        10:30:00      3795       407914 Lyon John                                AUS      M65C           



911 TSV Nusse                    

        12:09:00      3796         2643 nc Nolte Ingelore                        GER      W70B           



912 SLOW                         

        13:05:00      3797        12517 May David                                GBR      M60A           



915 none                         

        14:19:00      3798      2003107 Imhof Toeby                              SUI      M50A           



916 NWK Aargau                   

        12:08:00      3799       338750 Zihlmann Höck                            SUI      M40A           



917 Mole Valley                  

        11:20:00      3800       203149 White Michael                            GBR      M60E           



918 Farum OK                     

        11:08:00      3801       302063 Karlsmose Holger                         DEN      M70B           
         9:03:00      3802       302064 Karlsmose Kirsten                        DEN      W65B           



919 Stora Tuna IK                

        14:01:00      3803        14846 Eriksson Ulf                             SWE      M45A           



92 Häverödals SK                 

        10:17:00       175       501114 Åsberg Jan                               SWE      M55B           



920 TV-V                         

        11:32:00      3804       338709 Lehtonen Mika                            FIN      M35B           



922 Veresk                       

         9:04:00      3805       230004 Levichevi Alexandr                       RUS      M50B           
        11:13:00      3806       230011 Levichevi Nadezda                        RUS      W50B           



924 KOLV                         

        10:36:00      3807         5077 Buchmann Michael                         GER      M45D           



925 SoIK Hellas                  

        10:21:00      3808        37423 Lagerlund Marianne                       SWE      W50B           
         9:38:00      3809       247517 nc Tirén Sverker                         SWE      M60E           



927 Tampereen Pyrintö            

        12:17:00      3810       580225 Kerkola Maija                            FIN      W45B           
        12:43:00      3811       501118 Kerkola Pekka                            FIN      M55A           



928 Rasti-Jyry                   

        12:25:00      3812       338710 Kytöjoki Juhani                          FIN      M60A           



929 TRRI                         

        12:58:00      3813       207592 Svensen Jørn                             DEN      M40A           



931 Legend                       

         9:58:00      3814       307001 Schetchikov Vladimir                     RUS      M55C           



933 TVOC                         

        12:44:00      3815       400192 Thetford Roger                           GBR      M40A           



935 D.Nyulak SE                  

         9:25:00      3818       332823 Ujvárosi Lajosné                         HUN      W65B           
        14:27:00      3819       416615 Vizi Tamas                               HUN      M45C           



936 OLV Luzern                   

        11:48:00      3820        59383 Regenass Rene                            SUI      M70A           



937 Sigtuna OK                   

        13:19:00      3821        25186 Sellgren Anders                          SWE      M60A           
        11:18:00      3822        25187 Sellgren Marianne                        SWE      W55B           



941 IFK Enskede                  

        14:33:00      3823        33677 Persson Gunnar                           SWE      M65D           



945 FVOD                         

        13:48:00      3824        41350 Dean Hazel                               GBR      W40A           
        13:29:00      3825        41309 Dean Martin                              GBR      M45A           



947 Witex                        

         9:35:00      3826      1300281 Bezruchko Kostiantin                     UKR      M40B           



948 FAURI                        

        11:31:00      3827       230181 Cerescu Pavel                            MDA      M40B           
        10:10:00      3828       230179 Cretu Petru                              MDA      M45D           
         9:34:00      3829       230008 Dodonu Ion                               MDA      M55C           
         9:10:00      3831       230182 nc Gutul Victor                          MDA      M45D           
        10:26:00      3832       230173 Litvinov Victor                          MDA      M45D           
         9:45:00      3833       230164 Ungur Irina                              MDA      W45B           
         9:24:00      4166       230017 Donet Boris                              MDA      M45B           



951 Curragh Naas O C             

        10:28:00      3834        10829 O'Neill Billy                            IRL      M55E           



953 NEV/Nillumbik Emus           

        12:37:00      3835       204093 Adrian Dorothy                           AUS      W70B           
        10:59:00      3836       204231 Adrian Paul                              AUS      M85            



954 CLYDE                        

        10:39:00      3837       236238 Wilson Rachel                            GBR      W40B           
        12:06:00      3838       400798 Wilson Stephen                           GBR      M40A           



955 Malmö OK                     

         9:25:00      3839        11010 Nilsson Håkan                            SWE      M55B           



956 Silin                        

        10:05:00      3840       222253 Silin Vasil                              GER      M50C           



957 UNO                          

        10:28:00      3841         7012 Lux Bob                                  USA      M60C           
        10:52:00      3985       407079 nc Lux Beth                              USA      W65C           



96 DVOA                          

         9:53:00       176       338607 Backiev Elena                            USA      W45B           
        10:24:00       177       211722 Backiev Ury                              USA      M45D           



960 Egmont                       

        14:20:00      3842       235800 barbour greg                             NZL      M40A           



961 Järfälla OK                  

        14:04:00      3843        30250 Billstam Birgitta                        SWE      W55A           
         9:13:00      3844        30214 Jonasson Lars                            SWE      M60B           



963 lillomarka                   

        13:33:00      3845       230178 Jordal Arne                              NOR      M65A           



964 Nolb-Uzo                     

        12:09:00      3846         6020 Newerla Alfred                           NED      M55D           
        14:33:00      3847       403101 Rumler Peter                             NED      M45C           



965 Care Vevey                   

        11:49:00      3848        54684 Cuche Camille                            SUI      W50A           
        13:41:00      3849        64797 Cuche Jean-Luc                           SUI      M50A           



966 KFUM Örebro orientering      

        12:42:00      3850        16118 Arlebo Birgitta                          SWE      W60A           
        10:09:00      4219        16107 Arlebo Lars                              SWE      M60D           



967 SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang      

         9:49:00      3851         6892 nc Haindl Anton                          AUT      M40C           



968 Kuzmolovo OK                 

        12:30:00      3852       230177 Gaskevich Sergei                         RUS      M35A           



969 OK Devyni                    

        14:13:00      3853       510200 Ptashekas Julius                         LTU      M45A           
        12:01:00      3854       501175 Ptashekas Marius                         LTU      M45A           
        13:25:00      3855       501176 Ptashekiene Vitalija                     LTU      W50A           
        13:34:00      3856       230176 Uleviciene Jurate                        LTU      W55A           
        13:05:00      3857       230172 Ulevicius Henrikas                       LTU      M50A           



97 Kalevan Rasti                 

        12:29:00       180       338608 Ikonen Minna                             FIN      W35A           



97 Liperin Taimi                 

         9:25:00       178      2004435 Haarala Hellevi                          FIN      W60B           
         9:38:00       179      2112399 Haarala Vesa                             FIN      M60C           



971 EPOC                         

         9:04:00      3858         5980 nc Parkinson Bryan                       GBR      M55E           
         9:16:00      3859       220349 nc Payne Richard                         GBR      M55E           



972 BOK                          

        12:07:00      3860        39958 Mills Greville                           GBR      M55D           



973 OK Azimut Idrija-Cerkno      

        12:28:00      3861       300746 Jazbar Jozko                             SLO      M35A           
        10:16:00      3862       300748 Kacin Emil                               SLO      M35B           
        14:24:00      3863       406850 Lapajne Janko                            SLO      M50D           
        11:04:00      3864       406858 Mocnik Silvij                            SLO      M45B           
        13:58:00      3865       406860 Sedej Lado                               SLO      M50D           



975 OLG Köniz                    

        10:33:00      3866        58738 Santschi Max                             SUI      M60B           



976 OK Lokve                     

        13:06:00      3867       535353 Kaniski Tomislav                         CRO      M35A           



977 Bodens BK                    

        10:45:00      3868        36302 Engvall Matts                            SWE      M55B           
         9:43:00      3869       246654 Sandström Kjell                          SWE      M55B           



978 NOC                          

        10:36:00      3870        50321 Donaldson Anthony                        GBR      M35B           
        12:09:00      3871        50368 Hughes Catherine                         GBR      W35A           



981 Ottawa OC                    

        10:15:00      3872       350832 Anderson Bill                            CAN      M60B           
        10:57:00      3873       350371 Rankin Gloria                            CAN      W60B           



982 INVOC                        

        11:56:00      3874       236255 Noble Joan                               GBR      W55A           



984 IF Hagen                     

        11:43:00      3879        15629 Magrusson Uwo                            SWE      M50A           
        13:48:00      3880        15628 Rabe-Magrusson Eva                       SWE      W45A           
        14:21:00      3881        15674 Westerberg Inger                         SWE      W50A           
        13:46:00      3882        30689 Widmark Maria                            SWE      W40A           



985 OLA TSV Deggendorf           

        10:56:00      3883         6394 Lorenz Rudi                              GER      M70B           
        10:35:00      3885         2767 Seidl Silvia                             GER      W40B           



986 Balise 25 Besanjon           

        11:43:00      3886        38693 Abisse Gisele                            FRA      W60C           
        11:05:00      3887        38714 Abisse Jacques                           FRA      M60D           



988 Crapahut                     

        11:27:00      3888       999130 Dusigne Patrick                          FRA      M40B           
        12:22:00      3889        40014 Dusigne Stephanie                        FRA      W35B           



99 Tisvilde Hegn OK              

        10:36:00       181       202073 Olsen Birgit                             DEN      W55B           
        10:39:00       182       631147 Olsen Klaus                              DEN      M55B           



991 Asker sk.                    

        12:08:00      3890       340250 Bakken Erling                            NOR      M70A           



992 Reserveofficerernes OK       

         9:05:00      3891       308004 Pihl John                                DEN      M60B           



993 Täby OK                      

        12:09:00      3893        10367 Ström Ingrid E                           SWE      W50A           
         9:02:00      3894        12132 Ström LarsOwe                            SWE      M55C           



993 Vännäs OK                    

        12:10:00      3892       302526 Åström Kerstin                           SWE      W75A           



996 Nidarøst                     

        10:00:00      3895       230161 nc Knotten Håvard                        NOR      M60E           



997 HSOK                         

        11:57:00      3896       407141 Ellekilde Kirsten                        DEN      W55C           
        11:32:00      3897       407171 Kofoed Leif                              DEN      M60C           



998 SKOB Zlin                    

        12:00:00      3898         8933 Cernoch Karel                            CZE      M35A