15. Wintertour 2016/17, 1. LaufSa. 02.12.2017 18:33
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Damen (5)6,8 km40 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Borsitzky EvaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:04
2Kastner BarbaraNaturfreunde Wien48:18
3Aschacher AngelikaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:12:44
4Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:13:33
5Kalliany SusanneSU Schöckl Orienteering1:29:00
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (4)5,9 km34 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Ponweiser MonikaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:16
2Henecker HermineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:08
3Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:08:14
4Hiebl CarmenHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:09:03
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Damen (14)4,0 km31 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Kastner YlviNaturfreunde Wien26:21
2Hnilica JanaOLT Transdanubien28:41
3Fuchs BatiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt33:38
4Wartbichler GisaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:22
5Lyatoshinskaya PolineOLC Wienerwald36:01
6Hnilica SonjaOLT Transdanubien39:19
7Tezarek HelgaOrienteering Klosterneuburg39:41
8Kaiser FiorellaOLC Union Viktring42:33
9Linhart ReingildHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:24
10Hilbert SabineNaturfreunde Wien43:32
11Nesitka DorisWAT55:30
12Hartmann CarolineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:20
 
Palme GuniOLC WienerwaldFehlst
Kollndorfer KathrinHSV GroßmittelFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Damen (6)3,1 km21 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Schuller PetraGO Harzberg34:40
2Zitterer AnnikaHSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt39:02
3Dornstauder SandraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt40:23
4Kirchmeir YolandaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:56
5Pistracher LiviaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt57:36
 
Schreiber HanneloreHSV LangenlebarnFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (27)6,8 km40 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Kastner NicolasNaturfreunde Wien32:50
2Pauser JakobHSV OL Wiener Neustadt34:30
3Lapornik DominikHSV Großmittel37:21
4Brantner NiklasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:32
5Braun Emanuel jun.HSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:28
6Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien41:54
7Kastner BorisNaturfreunde Wien42:36
8Pekka Lauri42:53
9Poell MatthiasOLC Wienerwald43:18
10Zemann AdiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:38
11Euler-Rolle NikolausNaturfreunde Wien43:50
12Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:13
13Pauser LeoHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:46
14Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien45:51
15Marksteiner MartinWAT46:20
16Bäuchler BerndHSV OL Wiener Neustadt46:38
17Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald47:08
18Danner MartinOLC Wienerwald48:47
19Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien49:28
20Schmid MartinLAC49:38
21Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt50:40
22Köck ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:59
23Schiefer MarioWAT56:49
24Mayer EwaldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:04
 
Imriska SamuelNaturfreunde WienFehlst
Drage StefanHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Kalliany RainerSU Schöckl OrienteeringAufg
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (9)5,9 km34 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Ziegerhofer SebastianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:14
2Kellner GottfriedHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:50
3Hinterreither MaxHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:17
4Jeschko ManfredHSV Langenlebarn47:14
5Schuller GeorgGO Harzberg52:01
6Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt52:25
7Heiss GerhardHSV Großmittel54:21
8Werther WolfgangWATV56:27
 
Müller GernotAufg
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (18)4,0 km31 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Borsitzky HansHSV OL Wiener Neustadt25:36
2Grünberger MartinOrienteering Klosterneuburg27:20
3Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien28:06
4Srb AlexWAT28:32
5Reisenberger RolandOrienteering Klosterneuburg30:23
6Hnilica HannesOLT Transdanubien30:34
7Deubel DirkNaturfreunde Wien31:28
8Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien31:54
9Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn33:46
10Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt34:58
11Kirchmeir ConstantinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:36
12Sterba MarkusOrienteering Klosterneuburg38:13
13Fuchs MartinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt39:07
14Blauensteiner Alexander39:10
15Blauensteiner Harald39:28
16Melkes AntalLKI41:21
17Melcher MichaelWSC46:29
18Koiser GerhardHSV OL Wiener Neustadt52:02
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (6)3,1 km21 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Lukaseder HubertHSV Langenlebarn27:26
2Hofer AlexanderHSV OL Wiener Neustadt28:01
3Linhart Christian33:37
4Kemppainen MarkkuOLC Wienerwald36:30
5Holzinger KlausHSV Großmittel36:47
 
Srb WalterWATAufg