15. Wintertour 2016/17, 3.LaufMo. 15.01.2018 16:44
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Kurz Einfach Damen (12)2,0 km17 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Oswald Katharina23:10
2Biel CorinnaNaturfreunde Wien26:44
3Tiefenböck RikiNaturfreunde Wien28:13
4Pietsch SilviaNaturfreunde Wien32:47
5Wieser IsabellHSV Pinkafeld35:43
6Kirchmeir YolandaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:24
7Schuller PetraGO Harzberg38:03
8Kapeller Gabi39:36
9Faigel Daniela50:48
10Schwarz Ingrid1:03:51
 
Michalec CorinnaFehlst
Beck MariaFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (7)2,0 km17 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wiener Neustadt17:51
2Toman JörgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt21:52
3Wieser NiklasHSV Pinkafeld36:34
4Ernst MaximilianEdlitz39:49
5Kager JonasHSV Pinkafeld41:37
6Ponweiser Marie & JanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:53
 
Rauch BernhardFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Damen (17)3,7 km26 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Tiefenböck TinaNaturfreunde Wien42:36
2Berger GislindOrienteering Klosterneuburg50:13
3Berger MarliesOrienteering Klosterneuburg50:27
4Palme GuniNaturfreunde Wien51:26
5Adenstedt InigridOrienteering Klosterneuburg52:34
6Wartbichler GisaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:38
7Ondowcikowa DanielaSK Sandberg53:57
8Smelikova Hana55:56
9Molnarova MonikaKobra Bratislava57:41
10Micko RoswithaGO Harzberg1:27:02
11Leonhardt GertraudOC Fürstenfeld1:35:28
 
Ecke-Wihan SonjaWATFehlst
Kollndorfer KathrinHSV GroßmittelFehlst
Tezarek HelgaOrienteering KlosterneuburgAufg
Fuchs BatiHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
Linhart ReingildHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
Kaiser FiorellaOLCU ViktringAufg
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (20)3,7 km26 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Krischan KlausOC Fürstenfeld41:53
2Tobler SimonHSV OL Wiener Neustadt46:00
3Reisenberger RolandOrienteering Klosterneuburg46:20
4Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien49:31
5Grill MichaelNaturfreunde Wien52:52
6Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien52:57
7Billroth GeorgOrienteering Klosterneuburg54:46
8Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:01
9Leonhardt KristianOC Fürstenfeld58:54
10Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn1:02:03
11Fuchs MartinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:04:29
12Melkes AntalLKI1:04:50
13Blauensteiner Harald1:05:19
14Blauensteiner Alexander1:06:03
15Koiser GerhardHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:09:06
16Sterba MarkusOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:11:10
17Kirchmeir ConstantinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:17:32
 
Schuh RomanOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
Borsitzky HansHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Ditz RobertNaturfreunde WienAufg
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (9)2,8 km24 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Gremmel RomanaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt32:46
2Ponweiser MonikaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:34
3Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:55
4Wieser IngridHSV Pinkafeld46:19
5Svajkova TatjanaHSV Langenlebarn47:07
6Schreiber HanneloreHSV Langenlebarn48:48
7Kovacs MargitOLT Transdanubien48:58
8Kröppl ElkeHSV Großmittel1:26:59
 
Huber NathalieFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (15)2,8 km24 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Wieser LukasHSV Pinkafeld22:52
2Ziegerhofer SebastianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt24:48
3Kellner GotfriedHSV OL Wiener Neustadt27:03
4Schuller GeorgGO Harzberg29:18
5Degen KilianHSV Pinkafeld30:28
6Lukaseder HubertHSV Langenlebarn35:02
7Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:33
8Schwarz Raphael37:57
9Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt40:52
10Heiss GerhardHSV Großmittel43:42
11Bailer MichaelGO Harzberg53:03
12Bauer Bernhard53:05
 
Linhart ChristianHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Glatzel ArnoldFehlst
Ernst SebastianAufg
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Damen (6)5,3 km35 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Takacs Silvia1:00:37
2Kastner BarbaraNaturfreunde Wien1:05:19
3Borsitzky EvaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:14:23
4Kirchmneir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:32:32
 
Tömördi AgnesHSEAufg
Kalliany SusanneSU SchöcklAufg
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (42)5,3 km35 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Wartbichler ChristianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt33:59
2Kastner NikolasNaturfreunde Wien36:34
3Bukavac Pavol38:03
4Braun Emanuel jun.HSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:59
5Pijak OndrejKobra Bratislava40:04
6Plohn MarkusHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:46
7Feder MedardASK Pezinok42:55
8Lapornik DominikHSV Großmittel43:17
9Egger JürgenHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:09
10Hrabos Matej47:10
11Stockmayer MichaelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:39
12Brantner MartinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:05
13Brantner NiklasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:17
14Kubina FilipSK Sandberg49:26
15Sengstschmid GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:47
16Fasching RainerHSV Pinkafeld49:50
17Samec FabianWAT51:19
18Pekka Lauri52:46
19Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald53:02
20Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien53:18
21Tesarek JuliusNaturfreunde Wien53:40
22Veitsberger MartinOLT Transdanubien53:53
23Tesarek FlorianNaturfreunde Wien54:22
24Bäuchler BerndHSV OL Wiener Neustadt55:38
25Imriska SamuelNaturfreunde Wien56:39
26Srb AlexWAT57:23
27Köck ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt59:45
28Kramer KlausGO Harzberg1:00:00
29Pietsch WernerNaturfreunde Wien1:00:16
30Hermann ClausHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:04:16
31Friedl MartinNaturfreunde Wien1:05:19
32Danner MartinOLC Wienerwald1:07:31
33Mayerhofer Thomas1:08:27
34Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien1:09:52
35Drage StefanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:10:23
36Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:11:07
37Schiefer MarioWAT1:15:53
38Purgathofer WernerOLG Ströck Wien1:19:10
39Mayer EwaldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:30:40
 
Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Kalliany RainerSU SchöcklFehlst
Boros CultanDisqu