15. Wintertour 2016/17, 7. LaufSo. 18.03.2018 15:37
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Kurz Einfach Damen (10)2,7 km 100 Hm10 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Zitterer AnnikaHSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt43:36
2Biel CorinnaNaturfreunde Wien45:06
3Fischer Lisa-SophieOrienteering Klosterneuburg49:13
4Ponweiser ChristineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:39
5Stampf MonikaHSV Schwimmen Wr. Neustadt50:36
6Schuller PetraGO Harzberg54:20
7Oswald Katharina56:39
8Kaiser FiorellaOLCU Viktring57:57
9Faigel Daniela1:05:43
10Michalec Corinna1:37:31
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (3)2,7 km 100 Hm10 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:08
2Kaiser FranzOLCU Viktring1:04:24
3Reischer Simon1:13:50
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Damen (5)4,2 km 160 Hm12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Palme GuniOLC Wienerwald56:39
2Wartbichler GisaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:02:36
3Smelikova Hana1:06:24
4Kollndorfer KathrinHSV Großmittel1:09:10
 
Hilbert SabineNaturfreunde WienAufg
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (13)4,2 km 160 Hm12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:45
2Lapornik DominikHSV Großmittel42:32
3Borsitzky HansHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:19
4Arthofer FlorianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:41
5Wieser LukasHSV Pinkafeld50:08
6Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt52:52
7Reisenberger RolandOrienteering Klosterneuburg53:27
8Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien53:46
9Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn54:17
10Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien1:04:04
11Wieser ThomasHSV Pinkafeld1:09:55
12Werther WolfgangWATV1:23:05
13Siegert ReinhardWAT1:50:33
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (1)5,3 km 210 Hm12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:55:57
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (9)5,3 km 210 Hm12 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:02
2Schuller GeorgGO Harzberg1:00:45
3Kellner GottfriedHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:06
4Hinterreither MaxHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:17:32
5Heiss GerhardHSV Großmittel1:24:54
6Schwarz Raphael1:29:17
7Kanai HerbertHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:37:31
8Svajkova TatianaHSV Langenlebarn1:47:17
9Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:52:29
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Damen (3)7,0 km 220 Hm16 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Kastner BarbaraNaturfreunde Wien1:22:50
2Borsitzky EvaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:23:28
3Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:05:23
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (14)7,0 km 220 Hm16 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Bukovac Pavol49:56
2Stockmayer MichaelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt54:34
3Kastner NicolasNaturfreunde Wien56:54
4Euler-Rolle NikolausNaturfreunde Wien1:14:33
5Imriska SamuelNaturfreunde Wien1:15:11
6Sengstschmid GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:15:22
7Bäuchler BerndHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:17:45
8Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien1:17:56
9Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald1:18:10
10Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien1:22:11
11Danner MartinOLC Wienerwald1:22:21
12Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:28:43
13Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien1:30:32
14Pidner ValentinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:33:31