15. Wintertour 2016/17, 6. LaufSa. 24.02.2018 17:05
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Kurz Einfach Damen (11)3,4 km10 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Zitterer AnnikaHSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt36:42
2Biel CorinnaNaturfreunde Wien40:05
3Oswald Katharina42:48
4Schuller PetraGO Harzberg43:53
5Krischan RosemarieOC Fürstenfeld48:07
6Ponweiser ChristineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:21
7Faigel Daniela1:05:02
8Michalec Corinna1:19:51
9Aschacher GiselaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:21:28
 
Kirchmeir YolandaHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Rauch-Haltau BarbaraFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (6)3,4 km10 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Linhart ChristianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt26:08
2Toman JörgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt28:28
3Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wiener Neustadt29:42
4Degen KilianHSV Pinkafeld29:49
5Rauch Bernhard39:44
6Reischer Stefan1:06:14
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Damen (8)6,3 km16 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Kastner YlviNaturfreunde Wien50:19
2Wartbichler GisaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:57
3Kaiser FiorellaOLCU Viktring1:12:49
4Kalcher BernadetteHSV Pinkafeld1:16:13
5Kalcher HannahHSV Pinkafeld1:16:22
6Aschacher AngelikaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:18:12
7Stampf MonikaHSV Schwimmen Wr. Neustadt1:18:25
8Naskau VeronikaHSV Pinkafeld1:43:03
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (15)6,3 km16 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Arthofer FlorianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:39
2Srb AlexWAT46:08
3Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien46:37
4Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:18
5Krischan KlausOC Fürstenfeld49:53
6Rochford IainOrienteering Klosterneuburg53:05
7Grill MichaelNaturfreunde Wien53:57
8Wieser LukasHSV Pinkafeld56:57
9Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien57:51
10Teubl KarlHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:04:12
11Blauensteiner Harald1:08:30
12Sterba MarkusOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:09:37
13Werther WolfgangWATV1:14:44
14Kirchmeir ConstantinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:20:29
15Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn1:22:27
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (3)7,1 km17 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Svajkova TatianaHSV Langenlebarn1:23:24
2Tezarek HelgaOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:26:28
3Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:27:55
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (10)7,1 km17 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Ziegerhofer SebastianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:56
2Schiefer MarioWAT1:01:25
3Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:28
4Kellner GottfriedHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:55
5Heiss GerhardHSV Großmittel1:04:10
6Schuller GeorgGO Harzberg1:07:42
7Hinterreither MaxHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:10:01
8Schwarz Raphael1:13:48
9Kanai HerbertHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:18:57
10Kröppl ElkeHSV Großmittel2:01:44
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Damen (3)8,6 km19 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Kastner BarbaraNaturfreunde Wien1:14:14
2Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:46:08
 
Gschöpf BrieWATFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (21)8,6 km19 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Wartbichler ChristianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:46
2Stockmayer MichaelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt54:35
3Bäuchler BerndHSV OL Wiener Neustadt57:04
4Pekka Lauri58:26
5Imriska SamuelNaturfreunde Wien59:26
6Degen KlausHSV Pinkafeld59:52
7Pietsch WernerNaturfreunde Wien1:00:04
8Plohn MarkusHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:00:19
9Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald1:01:35
10Fasching RainerHSV Pinkafeld1:01:54
11Sengstschmid GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:02:33
12Zemann AdiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:05:50
13Kalcher RobertHSV Pinkafeld1:05:58
14Friedl MartinNaturfreunde Wien1:06:41
15Hermann ClausHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:10:58
16Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien1:18:20
17Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:21:22
18Cart AndreasOLC Wienerwald1:21:44
19Pidner ValentinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:33:30
20Mayer EwaldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:36:35
 
Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde WienAufg