14. Wintertour 2016/17 5. LaufSo 19.02.2017 20:26
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (20)0,0 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Jandl DominikNF Wien53:05
2Klaus KrischanOC Fürstenfeld1:01:03
3jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:12
4Jürgen EggerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:05
5Günther KroupaNF Wien1:10:50
6Samuel ImriskaNF Wien1:12:23
7Stephan PucheggerWAT1:15:57
8Martin FriedlNF Wien1:19:46
9Dmitry OsadchukOLC Wienerwald1:20:32
10Martin DannerOLC Wienerwald1:21:00
10Claus HermannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:21:00
12Michael KnappOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:25:11
13Valentin PidnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:30:24
14Ewald MayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:50:36
 
Georg SengstschmidHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Alex SrbWATFehlst
Srb AlexWATFehlst
Lauri PekkavereinslosAufg
David SchneiderHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
Andreas CartOLC WienerwaldAufg
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (14)0,0 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Erwin SchweiferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:40
2Mario SchieferWAT50:24
3Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn57:37
4Georg SchullerGo Harzberg57:38
5Erwin NiederbichlerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt59:01
6Raphael Schwarzvereinslos1:08:55
7David MayrWAT1:10:27
8Paul Paiervereinslos1:10:43
9Werner KuglerWAT1:12:33
10Bernhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:18:57
11Markus Grubervereinslos2:12:29
 
Patrick KoglbauerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Hannes RothenederHSV GrossmittelAufg
AKMichael KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt40:09
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (10)0,0 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Barbara KastnerNF Wien47:56
2Adenstedt IngridOrienteering Klosterneuburg57:45
3Monika PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:45
4Sofia ChalvetNF Wien59:50
5Christine ChalvetNF Wien1:02:55
6Tezarek HelgaOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:09:42
7Luise OswaldHSV Pinkafeld1:46:44
8Jacqueline Ruppvereinslos2:15:07
 
Christina FriedlNF WienFehlst
Brigitte MagetSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAufg
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (20)0,0 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Martin BrantnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt29:55
2Thomas TäuberOLT Transdanubien31:22
3Erich GöschlOLC Wienerwald39:42
4Martin MarksteinerWAT41:40
5Rainer FaschingHSV Pinkafeld41:45
6Michael GrillNF Wien42:43
7Melkes AntalLKII45:10
8Markus MörthOLT Transdanubien46:00
9Axel BielNF Wien46:15
10Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:06
11Robert DitzNF Wien51:26
12Roland NovakHSV Grossmittel52:16
13Gerhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:40
14Karl PongratzHSV Pinkafeld56:00
15Josef HilbertNF Wien56:44
16Andreas LangthalerHSV Langenlebarn1:01:18
17Franz KaiserOLCU Viktring1:07:52
18Arno SchützHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:26:19
 
Tobler SimonHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Christian FriedingerHSV LangenlebarnAufg
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchvoll Damen (4)0,0 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Maya KastnerNF Wien40:14
2Thea Schneider-LillehovHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:27
3Fiorella KaiserOLCU Viktring47:37
4Ida PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:48
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (11)0,0 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Oliver ChalvetNF Wien39:02
2Hubert LukasederHSV Langenlebarn39:13
3Maximilian ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:48
4Patrick KogelbauerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:50
5Lukas WieserHSV Pinkafeld44:53
6Arthofer DietmarLZ OMAHA50:47
7Hinterreither MaxHSV OL Wiener Neustadt57:12
8Andreas SlateffOLC Wienerwald57:13
9Jörg TomanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:00:50
10Nils Rögervereinslos1:02:13
11Niko RieglerHSV Pinkafeld1:50:56
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Damen (10)0,0 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Doris NesitkaWAT53:16
2Christine PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:58
3Petra SchullerGo Harzberg1:00:47
4Silke HochwieserOLT Transdanubien1:02:12
5Hannelore SchreiberHSV Langenlebarn1:06:39
6Sabine HilbertNF Wien1:17:57
7Daniela Faigelvereinslos1:33:17
8Rosi KrischanOC Fürstenfeld1:42:16
9Alexandra Lugertvereinslos1:43:39
 
Barbara ToblerFun-OFehlst