14. Wintertour 2016/17, 7. LaufMo. 20.03.2017 14:48
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
LAH (63)0,0 km33 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Tim RobertsonFossum10:00
2Markus PlohnHSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:45
3Michael StockmayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:03
4David SchneiderHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:14
5Roland FesselhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:30
6Michael KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:40
7Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:41
8Daniel BichlWAT12:10
9Emanuel jun BraunHSV OL Wiener Neustadt12:32
10Dominik LapornikHSV Großmittel12:41
11Stephan SeeböckHSV OL Wiener Neustadt12:48
12Jürgen EggerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:20
13Martin VeitsbergerOLT Transdanubien13:30
14Florian ArthoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:35
15Georg SengstschmidHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:45
16Bernhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:49
17Alex SrbWAT13:50
18Samuel ImriskaNaturfreunde Wien14:01
19Thomas HackWAT14:04
20Thomas HnilicaOLT Transdanubien14:14
21Jakob FlachbergerGO Harzberg14:19
22Emanuel BraunHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:29
23Dimitri OsadchukOLC Wienerwald14:35
24Stephan PucheggerWAT14:45
25Thomas VeitsbergerOC Fürstenfeld14:54
26Georg WittbergerOLC Wienerwald15:05
27Klaus KramerGO Harzberg15:11
28Roland ReisenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg15:29
29Harald Lipphart-KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:39
30Martin GrünbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg15:51
31Josef ZapletalNaturfreunde Wien15:53
32Martin DannerOLC Wienerwald15:54
33Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde Wien15:57
34Marius PoirsonWAT16:17
35Paul KratkyOLT Transdanubien16:19
36Erik AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg16:43
37Bernhard ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg17:29
38Kainzbauer PeterWAT17:32
39Ingo AchillesWAT17:43
40Andreas CartOLC Wienerwald17:50
41Hannes HnilicaOLT Transdanubien17:56
42Valentin PidnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:12
43Christian KnappOrienteering Klosterneuburg18:25
44Georg BillrothOrienteering Klosterneuburg18:28
45Peter NebelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:37
46Niki AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg18:54
47Werner PointnerNaturfreunde Steiermark19:00
48Karl LangHSV Pinkafeld19:25
49Ewald MayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt19:30
50Manfred JeschkoHSV Langenlebarn19:31
51Stefan DrageHSV OL Wiener Neustadt20:11
52Erwin KöckHSV OL Wiener Neustadt20:31
53Marko PartlOrienteering Klosterneuburg20:50
54Kurt ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg20:59
55Andreas SlateffOLC Wienerwald21:23
56Alexander Wiltzschvereinslos22:45
57Eugen KainrathHSV Pinkafeld24:52
58Michael Nussbaumervereinslos25:11
59Claus HermannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt25:14
60Simon HartmannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt25:59
61Julian Weik1. SVG Hohe Wand29:00
 
Martin BrantnerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Markus GrubervereinslosFehlst
 
 
 
LAD (27)0,0 km33 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Maya KastnerNaturfreunde Wien14:36
2Sophie PeroutkaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:51
3Lea HnilicaOLT Transdanubien15:31
4Babara KastnerNaturfreunde Wien15:50
5Thea Schneider-LillehovHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:09
6Jana HnilicaOLT Transdanubien16:35
7Eva PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:44
8Sonja HnilicaOLT Transdanubien16:47
9Ingrid AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg16:54
10Christine CalvetNaturfreunde Wien17:15
11Gisa LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt17:31
12Brie GschöpfJust For Dings17:51
13Guni PalmeOLC Wienerwald18:14
14Marina SkernNaturfreunde Wien18:28
15Pia GrünbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg19:44
16Tina Stanglvereinslos21:32
17Michaela Paulusbergervereinslos21:33
18Nicole SenftHSV OL Wiener Neustadt21:42
19Elisabeth KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt21:43
20Angelika AschacherHSV OL Wiener Neustadt22:58
21Ingrid KamingerOrienteering Klosterneuburg24:12
22Sandra Stuiber-PoirsonJust For Dings27:01
23Elisabeth FuchsHSV OL Wiener Neustadt29:17
24Roswitha MickoOLC Wienerwald29:29
 
Birgit GollmannNaturfreunde WienFehlst
Judit ReschOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
AKBirgit GollmannNaturfreunde Wien15:14
 
 
 
KAH (36)0,0 km28 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Manfred StockmayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:17
2Thomas TäuberOLT Transdanubien11:52
3Rainer FaschingHSV Pinkafeld12:12
4Markus Grubervereinslos12:23
5Erich GöschlOLC Wienerwald12:38
6Leo PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:03
7Jörg TomanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:17
8Jürgen WedlATSV Nurmi Ternitz13:24
9Axel BielNaturfreunde Wien13:45
10Thomas WieserHSV Pinkafeld13:47
11Michael GrillNaturfreunde Wien14:11
12Simon ToblerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:20
13Robert DitzNaturfreunde Wien14:22
14Josef HilbertNaturfreunde Wien14:28
15Roman SchuhOrienteering Klosterneuburg14:43
16Manfred HamplWATV15:42
17Günther KradischnigOLC Graz16:05
18Florian ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg16:07
19Constantin KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt17:18
20Tim SkernNaturfreunde Wien17:28
21Markus SterbaOrienteering Klosterneuburg18:03
22Arno SchützHSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:25
23Markus MörthOLT Transdanubien19:19
24Franz PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt19:41
25Harald Blauensteinervereinslos20:11
26Antal MelkesLKI20:31
27Franz KaiserOLCU Viktring20:36
28Reinhard SiegertWAT20:58
29Michael MelcherSU AFS NÖ Süd21:56
30Lorenz Platzgummervereinslos22:12
31Gerhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt23:16
32Josef KainzbauerWAT24:10
33Alexander KratkyOLT Transdanubien24:48
34Raphael Wiltzschvereinslos26:13
 
Karl PongratzHSV PinkafeldFehlst
Horst BerneckerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
KAD (16)0,0 km28 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Manuela KamperATSV Nurmi Ternitz13:18
2Bati FuchsHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:44
3Reingild LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:18
4Traude FesselhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:45
5Emily AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg18:47
6Fiorella KaiserOLCU Viktring18:52
7Sabine HilbertNaturfreunde Wien19:03
8Katharina Stebeggvereinslos22:22
9Kathrin KollndorferHSV Großmittel22:51
10Elisabeth KnappOrienteering Klosterneuburg25:30
11Ines PeroutkaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt25:58
12Verena HartmannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt29:35
13Anais Doleschalvereinslos30:29
13Pauline Platzervereinslos30:29
 
Gaby FinderOLC WienerwaldFehlst
Lina StockmayerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
 
 
 
LEH (28)0,0 km26 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Klaus DegenHSV Pinkafeld10:33
2Paul Paiervereinslos10:54
3Jörg TomanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:12
4Patrick KoglbauerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:22
5Gottfried KellnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:36
6Thomas HartbergerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:37
7Georg SchullerGO Harzberg13:32
8Markus Grubervereinslos13:35
9Erwin SchweiferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:46
10Jürgen Wedlvereinslos13:59
11Mario SchieferWAT14:01
12Herbert KanaiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:26
13Richard Bauervereinslos16:27
14Gernot Müllervereinslos17:24
15Christian FlachbergerGO Harzberg17:27
16Ernst Rottensteinervereinslos17:44
17Johann WindbüchlerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:08
18Gerhard KravagnaGO Harzberg19:49
19Gerhard HeissHSV Großmittel20:01
20Roman Pojarvereinslos20:54
21Tobias Muthvereinslos27:42
22Emanuel sen BraunFun-OL33:07
 
Martin FuchsHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Simon ToblerTobleroneFehlst
Vinzent ScheiderbauerNMS EdlitzFehlst
Michael BailerGO HarzbergFehlst
David BailervereinslosFehlst
Simon BailervereinslosFehlst
 
 
 
LED (17)0,0 km26 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Helga TezarekOrienteering Klosterneuburg13:58
2Manuela KamperATSV Nurmi Ternitz13:59
3Julia MayerHSV Großmittel14:11
4Christina FriedlNaturfreunde Wien14:21
5Katharina Oswaldvereinslos15:15
6Reingild LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:02
7Jacqueline Ruppvereinslos18:58
8Sabine Pojarvereinslos19:14
9Birgit KravagnaGO Harzberg19:30
10Luise OswaldHSV Pinkafeld19:56
11Helene Kastnervereinslos21:23
12Verena Pojarvereinslos22:00
13Gerlinde NebelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt27:54
14Elisabeth Bernhard-SekaGO Harzberg28:13
15Hannah FlachbergerGO Harzberg30:16
16Martina FlachbergerGO Harzberg30:17
 
Monika PonweiserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
KEH (18)0,0 km22 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Mario LeitnerOLT Transdanubien9:24
2Maximilian ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:35
3Lukas WieserHSV Pinkafeld11:08
4Patrick KoglbauerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:16
5Michael RinghoferNMS Edlitz12:04
6Hubert LukasederHSV Langenlebarn14:23
7Jörg TomanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:26
8Niklas WieserHSV Pinkafeld15:24
9Felix PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:29
10Walter SrbWAT19:25
11Jan Maria Annavereinslos21:43
12Nils Rögervereinslos21:51
13Elisa Timon Fuchs MarkusHSV Pinkafeld24:35
14Paul Auervereinslos25:34
15Max MöstlHSV OL Wiener Neustadt50:51
 
Alexander HoferHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Leopold AuervereinslosFehlst
Kilian DegenHSV PinkafeldAufg
 
 
 
KED (20)0,0 km22 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Silke HochwieserOLT Transdanubien11:46
2Ingrid WieserHSV Pinkafeld13:48
3Petra ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:52
4Petra SchullerGO Harzberg14:43
5Christine PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:48
6Emilia EdelmannKOPA Kids20:32
7Corinna BielNaturfreunde Wien21:32
8Nadja KanaiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt22:40
9Marike Geigervereinslos24:57
10Isabel WieserHSV Pinkafeld25:56
11Anna SkernNaturfreunde Wien28:16
12Gisela AschacherHSV OL Wiener Neustadt31:05
13Selina SammerNaturfreunde Wien42:28
 
Livia PistrachervereinslosFehlst
Hannelore SchreiberHSV LangenlebarnFehlst
Yolanda KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Doris KratkyOLT TransdanubienFehlst
Katharina WiltzschvereinslosFehlst
Karla CrnjakvereinslosAufg
Sandra DornstauderHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg