15. Wintertour 2016/17, 4. LaufSa. 27.01.2018 16:16
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Kurz Einfach Damen (12)2,3 km10 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Schuller PetraGO Harzberg19:25
2Biel CorinnaNaturfreunde Wien21:04
3Zitterer AnnikaHSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt21:08
4Kovacs MargitOLT Transdanubien23:00
5Oswald Katharina23:29
6Böhm AnnaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt23:32
7Kirchmeir YolandaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt24:07
8Dornstauder SandraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt25:12
9Ponweiser ChristineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt28:28
10Michalec Corinna31:03
11Schwarz Ingrid31:46
 
Török LaviniaÖTK WienZeitÜb
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (2)2,3 km10 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:38
2Toman JörgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:27
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Damen (8)4,7 km16 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Wartbichler GisaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:11
2Adenstedt IngridOrienteering Klosterneuburg49:08
3Schnetz LenaGO Harzberg49:53
4Hochwieser SilkeOLT Transdanubien53:35
5Palme GuniOLC Wienerwald55:21
6Kaiser FiorellaOLCU Viktring1:00:04
7Hartmann CarolineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:12:17
 
Adenstedt EmilyOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (16)4,7 km16 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Zemann AdiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt28:38
2Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien32:17
3Borsitzky HansHSV OL Wiener Neustadt32:33
4Ditz RobertNaturfreunde Wien33:54
5Grünberger MartinOrienteering Klosterneuburg34:19
6Wieser LukasHSV Pinkafeld35:47
7Mörth MarkusOLT Transdanubien44:42
8Schuh RomanOrienteering Klosterneuburg48:08
9Kirchmeir ConstantinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:40
10Sterba MarkusOrienteering Klosterneuburg51:18
11Hofer AlexanderHSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:40
12Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien58:39
13Degen KilianHSV Pinkafeld58:45
 
Blauensteiner HaraldFehlst
Blauensteiner AlexFehlst
Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (5)5,3 km21 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Ponweiser MonikaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:59
2Svajkova TatianaHSV Langenlebarn49:33
3Schreiber HanneloreHSV Langenlebarn50:00
4Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt50:27
5Tezarek HelgaOrienteering Klosterneuburg51:06
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (19)5,3 km21 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Pekka Lauri30:51
2Schuller GeorgGO Harzberg31:12
3Ziegerhofer SebastianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt31:24
4Brettner-Messler RobertNaturfreunde Wien32:27
5Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt33:58
6Drage StefanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:54
7Schiefer MarioWAT39:48
8Purgathofer WernerOLG Ströck Wien40:02
9Niederbichler ErichHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:01
10Lukaseder HubertHSV Langenlebarn41:31
11Langthaler AndreasHSV Langenlebarn43:08
12Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:35
13Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn43:41
14Kanai HerbertHSV OL Wiener Neustadt46:21
15Schwarz Raphael46:58
16Melkes AntalLKI48:46
17Heiss GerhardHSV Großmittel49:59
18Wolf MarkusHSV Ried1:01:54
19Slateff AndreasOLC Wienerwald1:02:58
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Damen (4)7,2 km21 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Kastner BarbaraNaturfreunde Wien1:05:28
2Borsitzky EvaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:31
3Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:22:55
 
Resch JuditOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (16)7,2 km21 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Stockmayer MichaelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:18
2Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald48:20
3Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:21
4Brantner MartinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:45
5Degen KlausHSV Pinkafeld52:02
6Fasching RainerHSV Pinkafeld55:27
7Srb AlexWAT56:46
8Sengstschmid GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt57:33
9Bäuchler BerndHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:01
10Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:10
11Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien58:42
12Danner MartinOLC Wienerwald1:04:30
13Friedl MartinNaturfreunde Wien1:05:13
 
Pauser JakobHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
Resch KurtOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
Biel AxelNaturfreunde WienFehlst