13. Wintertour 2015/16, 5. LaufSa 13.02.2016 19:37
WöllersdorfHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (32)5,8 km15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
180David SchneiderHSV OL Wiener Neustadt34:44
2118Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:06
312Michael StockmayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:25
4114Jakob WolframNaturfreunde Wien49:53
564Martin VeitsbergerOLT Transdanubien51:43
690Lauri Pekkavereinslos55:10
731Emanuel BraunHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:03
89Michael AuerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:11
911Claus HermannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt59:08
1047Alex SrbWAT59:38
1189Mark MarksteinerWAT1:00:36
12121Günter KroupaNaturfreunde Wien1:00:43
13123Martin BrantnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:52
1446Stephan PucheggerWAT1:03:03
1532Emanuel jun. BrauneHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:04:23
1657Klaus KramerGO Harzberg1:04:49
1795Rainer PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:06:46
1887Samuel ImriskaNaturfreunde Wien1:08:24
1925Michael KnappOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:08:28
20115Martin DannerOLC Wienerwald1:12:06
214Manfred JeschkoHSV Langenlebarn1:12:33
2265Thomas VeitsbergerOLT Transdanubien1:14:43
2397Mario SchieferWAT1:18:17
2463Christian KnappOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:28:12
2513Alexander KrobothLeibnitzer AC1:31:18
2691Rainer KallianySU Schöckl1:34:20
2745Ewald MayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:48:26
2827Karl PongratzHSV Pinkafeld2:00:45
 
44Harald Lipphart-KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
38Joergen DeubelNaturfreunde WienAufg
15Karl MeissnerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
28Andreas WibmerOLT TransdanubienAufg
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Damen (6)5,8 km15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1119Ida PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:02:40
28Anita SeeböckHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:06:51
379Birgit GollmannNaturfreunde Wien1:16:35
456Elisabeth KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:40:57
 
5Agnes TömördiHSEFehlst
122Gisa LinhartHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (30)3,7 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
171Mesics Matyasvereinslos33:06
2108Thomas TäuberOLT Transdanubien33:25
3109Axel BielNaturfreunde Wien34:24
475Sebastian ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:52
529Franz PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt39:52
640Roman SchuhOrienteering Klosterneuburg40:24
7110Boris KastnerNaturfreunde Wien40:55
873Peter Mesicsvereinslos41:19
968Roland NovakHSV Großmittel41:37
10104Bernhard FinderSU AFS NÖ Süd42:03
11Jonas DeubelNaturfreunde Wien42:29
1281Frederic GenevoisNaturfreunde Wien43:16
1317Hans BorsitzkyHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:28
1370Kristian LeonhardtOC Fürstenfeld43:28
15106Christian WolfWAT47:32
1610Valentin PidnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:20
1794Martin FriedlNaturfreunde Wien51:29
18103Michael MelcherSU AFS NÖ Süd56:16
1924Christian Friedingervereinslos58:25
2061Constantin KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:26
2116Rolland WölflerNaturfreunde Wien58:44
22116Franz KaiserOLCU Viktring1:01:44
236Zoltan BorosHSE1:01:48
2423Hubert LukasederHSV Langenlebarn1:02:22
2541Johann RottensteinerHSV Flugsport1:03:14
2618Harald Blauensteinervereinslos1:09:33
2799Leo PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:11:32
28102Markus FinderSU AFS NÖ Süd1:14:07
2998Imanuel SeidlHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:16:18
 
7Antal MelkesLKIAufg
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Damen (10)3,7 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1105Barbara KastnerNaturfreunde Wien38:49
252Bati FuchsHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:26
3111Ylvi KastnerNaturfreunde Wien42:31
4Eva PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:17
562Elisabeth KnappOrienteering Klosterneuburg49:57
6117Fiorella KaiserOLCU Viktring50:38
758Roswitha MickoOLC Wienerwald55:29
8112Polina LyatoshinskayaOLC Wienerwald56:13
926Zuzanna WibmerOLT Transdanubien1:08:26
1030Christine PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:09:51
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (19)3,6 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
186Rainer Faschingvereinslos31:24
235Erwin SchweiferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt33:50
336Gottfried KellnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:15
451Martin FuchsHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:26
542Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn44:30
6101Markus MörthOLT Transdanubien45:09
722Werner PointnerNaturfreunde Steiermark47:11
849Josef HilbertNaturfreunde Wien47:26
939Markus SterbaOrienteering Klosterneuburg51:29
10124Gerhard HeissHSV Großmittel51:45
112Gabor Bollyvereinslos55:16
1277Georg SchullerGO Harzberg56:53
1382Gerhard ObleserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:02:15
1443Daniele Le RoseOLG Ströck Wien1:05:54
1593Ernst Rottensteinervereinslos1:20:29
1667Martin GruberHSV Großmittel1:21:07
1785Theo-Georg DoblerMTV Hernals1:25:17
18107Raphael Schwarzvereinslos1:49:57
 
96Daniela FalglvereinslosFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (10)3,6 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
169Monika PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:44
292Susanne KallianySU Schöckl1:01:01
319Petra ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:17
434Luise OswaldHSV Pinkafeld1:03:02
5120Margareta StroblHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:04:14
648Carina Tauzimskyvereinslos1:08:37
755Reingild LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:11:50
814Elke KröpplHSV Großmittel1:15:50
966Julia MayerHSV Großmittel1:21:07
103Sabine Jeschkovereinslos1:26:31
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (7)2,4 km8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
172Botond Mesicsvereinslos26:21
253Gerhard KravagnaGO Harzberg41:31
320Maximilian ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:17
474Moritz MittermannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:59
521Florian Kernvereinslos55:55
654Tim Gallavereinslos57:18
733Walter SrbWAT1:04:15
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Damen (8)2,4 km8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1100Silke HochwieserOLT Transdanubien35:03
278Petra SchullerGO Harzberg36:12
376Roswitha KrellGO Harzberg37:37
459Anja MickoGO Harzberg51:24
560Yolanda KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:29
688Doris Nesitkavereinslos52:16
750Sabine HilbertNaturfreunde Wien54:47
884Christa-Lucie DoblerMTV Hernals1:08:50