14. Wintertour 2016/17, 6. LaufSa. 04.03.2017 18:00
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
LAH (25)6,1 km23 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt32:21
2Markus PlohnHSV OL Wiener Neustadt33:31
3Michael StockmayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt34:38
4Jürgen EggerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:16
5Erwin KöckHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:04
6Thomas VeitsbergerOC Fürstenfeld45:10
7Hans BorsitzkyHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:34
8Günther KroupaNaturfreunde Wien45:43
9Alex SrbWAT45:52
10Georg SengstschmidHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:33
11Dmitry OsadchukOLC Wienerwald48:06
12Claus HermannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt50:14
13Herfried TrummerOC Fürstenfeld51:14
14Josef ZapletalNaturfreunde Wien51:17
15Bernhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:30
16Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde Wien57:15
17Harald Lipphart-KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt59:48
18Patrick FarrellyDFO1:04:52
19Andreas CartOLC Wienerwald1:05:03
20Georg PregartnerOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:13:53
21Alexander HabicherHSV Tauchen Wr. Neustadt1:17:54
22Martin Rottensteinervereinslos1:23:15
23Helmut Grassingervereinslos1:41:02
 
Kurt ReschOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
Bernhard ReschOrienteering KlosterneuburgAufg
 
 
 
LAD (7)6,1 km23 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Thea Schneider-LillehovHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:51
2Marina SkernNaturfreunde Wien51:22
3Birgit GollmannNaturfreunde Wien54:13
4Gisa LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:44
5Elisabeth KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt59:40
6Sabine FuchsHSV Pinkafeld1:00:31
7Judit ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:05:33
 
 
 
KAH (18)4,0 km15 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Axel BielNaturfreunde Wien28:55
2Erich GöschlOLC Wienerwald32:01
3Thomas TäuberOLT Transdanubien34:10
4Roland NovakHSV Großmittel34:43
5Michael GrillNaturfreunde Wien37:03
6Simon ToblerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:42
7Harald Blauensteinervereinslos40:26
8Alexander Blauensteinervereinslos41:39
9Franz PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:53
10Antal MelkesLKI43:16
11Niki AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg43:17
12Karl PongratzHSV Pinkafeld44:34
13Markku KemppainenOLC Wienerwald46:38
14Gerhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt50:15
15Markus SterbaOrienteering Klosterneuburg50:45
16Josef HilbertNaturfreunde Wien55:05
17Arno SchützHSV OL Wiener Neustadt57:25
18Rainer PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:40
 
 
 
KAD (7)4,0 km15 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Eva PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:34
2Bati FuchsHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:47
3Nicole GrafOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn36:55
4Ingrid AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg39:26
5Fiorella KaiserOLCU Viktring48:31
6Eva TürkHSV Großmittel53:21
7Verena HartmannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:32:21
 
 
 
LEH (22)5,0 km22 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Erwin SchweiferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:28
2Klaus DegenHSV Pinkafeld37:07
3Gottfried KellnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:08
4Erich NiederbichlerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt39:35
5Paul Paiervereinslos42:55
6Gerhard HeissHSV Großmittel45:16
7Patrick KoglbauerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt46:34
8Markus Grubervereinslos46:39
9David MayrWAT46:45
10Raphael Schwarzvereinslos47:24
11Herbert KanaiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:26
12Georg SchullerGO Harzberg48:48
13Martin FuchsHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:55
14Gerhard JöbstlOLC Graz50:04
15Werner KuglerWAT50:59
16Stefan DrageHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:23
17Tim SkernNaturfreunde Wien51:32
18Manfred JeschkoHSV Langenlebarn54:02
19Dietmar ArthoferLZ OMAHA1:08:55
20Gerhard KravagnaGO Harzberg1:17:52
 
Alex HoferHSV OL Wiener NeustadtZeitÜb
Christian LinhartvereinslosFehlst
 
 
 
LED (11)5,0 km22 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Monika PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:20
2Helga TezarekOrienteering Klosterneuburg50:46
3Christina FriedlNaturfreunde Wien57:30
4Luise OswaldHSV Pinkafeld1:01:01
5Birgit KravagnaGO Harzberg1:03:29
6Jacqueline Ruppvereinslos1:05:46
7Reingild LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:34
8Brigitte MagetOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:08:19
9Margareta StroblHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:08:29
10Daniela Faigelvereinslos1:14:12
11Elke KröpplHSV Großmittel1:25:25
 
 
 
KEH (14)2,5 km10 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Oliver CalvetNaturfreunde Wien19:46
2Maximilian ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt20:07
3Patrick KoglbauerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt20:50
4Lukas WieserHSV Pinkafeld21:43
5Mario LeitnerOLT Transdanubien22:35
6Kilian DegenHSV Pinkafeld23:32
7Gernot TürkHSV Großmittel27:17
8Stefan Kainzvereinslos30:23
9Hubert LukasederHSV Langenlebarn30:45
10Niklas WieserHSV Pinkafeld35:47
11Jonas Millendorfervereinslos39:11
12Simon HartmannHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:14
13Gerhard Wustingervereinslos49:05
14Max MöstlHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:04:35
 
 
 
KED (30)2,5 km10 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Petra ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt23:06
2Emily AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg24:42
3Silke HochwieserOLT Transdanubien25:32
4Petra SchullerGO Harzberg25:55
5Ingrid WieserHSV Pinkafeld26:16
6Hannelore SchreiberHSV Langenlebarn27:01
7Anita MangoldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt27:42
8Margit KovacOLT Transdanubien28:57
9Nadja Hermannvereinslos30:22
10Alina MangoldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt33:45
11Corinna BielNaturfreunde Wien36:06
12Sabine Jeschkovereinslos36:26
13Gisela AschacherHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:30
14Sandra DornstauderHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:31
15Marie & Jan PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:11
16Christine PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:47
17Katharina Oswaldvereinslos40:25
18Sabine HilbertNaturfreunde Wien40:52
19Nadja KanaiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:03
20Isabell WieserHSV Pinkafeld43:57
21Irene Müllervereinslos46:46
22Karin Hofervereinslos49:44
23Gabi Kapellervereinslos50:16
24Anna SkernNaturfreunde Wien1:00:29
25Selina SammerNaturfreunde Wien1:00:31
26Mira Klöcklvereinslos1:02:30
27Maria BeckNaturfreunde Wien1:05:38
 
Tanja KlöcklvereinslosFehlst
Anais DoleschalvereinslosFehlst
Mia MarjanovicvereinslosAufg