15. Wintertour 2016/17, 2. LaufSa. 13.01.2018 18:13
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Damen (4)1,7 km33 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Tömördi AgnesHSE1:02:10
2Borsitzky EvaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:02:47
3Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:17:24
4Kalliany SusanneSU Schöckl Orientiering1:32:56
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Damen (5)3,8 km19 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Gremmel RomanaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:43
2Svajkova TatianaHSV Langenlebarn46:20
3Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:11
4Hiebl CarmenHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:12
 
Henecker HermineHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Damen (9)4,1 km23 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Fuchs BatiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt46:28
2Wartbichler GisaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:02
3Kalcher HannahHSV Pinkerfeld51:13
4Kollndorfer KathrinHSV Großmittel51:54
5Hlosta ManuelaNaturfreunde Wien53:08
6Linhart ReingildHSV OL Wiener Neustadt54:57
7Maget BrigitteSKV OLG Deutschkalten Brunn56:38
8Kaiser FiorellaOlluviktring58:15
9Hartmann CarolineHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:17:34
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Damen (3)4,8 km13 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Schuller PetraGO Harzberg17:46
2Zitterer AnnikaHSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt18:03
3Dornstauder SandraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt23:06
 
 
 
Lang Anspruchsvoll Herren (29)1,7 km33 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Wartbichler ChristianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:44
2Stockmayer MichaelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt39:52
3Plohn MarkusHSV OL Wiener Neustadt40:40
4Lapornik DominikHSV Großmittel42:47
5Egger JürgenLeibnitzer AC43:08
6Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:47
7Degen KlausHSV Pinkerfeld44:40
8Paier Paul45:41
9Fasching RainerHSV Pinkerfeld46:05
10Bäuchler BerndHSV OL Wiener Neustadt46:48
11Samec FabianWAT47:53
12Doppelhofer GernotVaregg Norwegen48:18
13Zemann AdiHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:28
14Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien49:49
15Kalcher RobertHSV Pinkerfeld49:59
16Euler-Rolle NikolausNaturfreunde Wien50:26
17Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald50:27
18Köck ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:49
19Niederbichler ErichHSV OL Wiener Neustadt52:28
20Drage StefanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt52:45
21Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien54:03
22Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:03
23Brantner NiklasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:00:15
24Pidner ValentinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:04:10
25Boras ZoltanHSE1:07:11
26Kalliany RainerSU Schöckl Orienteering1:10:58
27Mayer EwaldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:15:15
 
Rottensteiner MartinFehlst
Pauser LeoHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
Lang Einfach Herren (8)3,8 km19 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Wieser LukasHSV Pinkerfeld32:40
2Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt33:32
3Degen KilianHSV Pinkerfeld34:59
4Ziegerhofer GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt37:31
5Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:36
6Schwarz Raphael44:33
7Czembirek HeinzMTV Hernals59:46
 
Hofer AlexHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz Anspruchsvoll Herren (14)4,1 km23 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Borsitzky HansHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:16
2Brantner MartinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:47
3Ponweiser FranzHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:00
4Hartberger ThomasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:59
5Tobler SimonHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:37
6Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn45:39
7Grill MichaelNF Wien47:55
8Melkes AntalO11 Ungarn50:53
9Langthaler AndreasHSV Langenlebarn55:11
10Fuchs MartinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:01
11Pongratz KarlHSV Pinkerfeld57:31
12Sterba MarkusOrientiering Klosterneuburg58:14
13Pregartner GeorgSKV OLG Deutschkalten Brunn1:03:06
 
Grünberger MartinOKFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz Einfach Herren (6)4,8 km13 P
PlNameVereinZeit
1Koglbauer PatrickHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:06
2Linhart ChristianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:44
3Lukaseder HubertHSV Langenlebarn17:24
4Toman JörgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt19:12
5Wieser ThomasHSV Pinkerfeld23:43
6Draxler Liam37:09