Erlebnis Orientierungslauf

Vereinsmitglieder

Name  
   
Arthofer Florian  
Aschacher Angelika  
Aschacher Gisela  
Auer Michael  
Berger Xander  
Bernecker Horst  
Boehm Anna  
Borsitzky Hans  
Brantner Martin  
Brantner Niklas  
Braun Emanuel  
Braun Emanueljun  
Brenner Alexander  
Christ Alfred  
Christ Felix  
Christ Oliver  
Dornstauder Sandra  
Drage Stefan  
Egger Jürgen  
Eichhorn Petra  
Fasching Otmar  
Fürpaß Werner  
Fesselhofer Kurt  
Fesselhofer Roland  
Fesselhofer Traude  
Friedbacher Niklas  
Fuchs Bati  
Fuchs Elisabeth  
Fuchs Martin  
Gansberger Dieter  
Genevois Frédéric  
Gremmel Romana  
Gurka Jiri  
Hartberger Thomas  
Hartmann Simon  
Hartmann Verena  
Henecker Hermine  
Hermann Claus  
Hiebl Carmen  
Hinterreither Max  
Hochreiter Andreas  
Hofer Alexander  
Hofer Andrea  
Hofer Saskia  
Hollaender Peter  
Kaltenbacher Helga  
Kaltenbacher Pierre  
Kanai Herbert  
Kanai Nada  
Köck Erwin  
Kössler Markus  
Kellner Claudia  
Kellner Gerhard  
Kellner Gottfried  
Kirchmeir Constantin  
Kirchmeir Elisabeth  
Kirchmeir Yolanda  
Koglbauer Patrick  
Koiser Bernhard  
Koiser Gerhard  
Koiser Michael  
Koiser Veronika  
Kral Daniel  
Leidl Thomas  
Linhart Reingild  
Lipp Matthias  
Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald  
Magnus Kevin  
Mangold Anita  
Mayer Ewald  
Mayerhofer Thomas  
Meissner Karl  
Mittermann Moritz  
Moestl Max  
Nebel Alfred  
Nebel Gerlinde  
Nebel Peter  
Obleser Gerhard  
Ochenbauer Angelina  
Ochenbauer Niklas  
Pauser Barbara  
Pauser Benjamin  
Pauser Ida  
Pauser Jakob  
Pauser Leo  
Pauser Rainer  
Peroutka Ines  
Peroutka Jarek  
Peroutka Sophie  
Peroutka Thomas  
Pidner Valentin  
Plohn Markus  
Ponweiser Christine  
Ponweiser Eva  
Ponweiser Franz  
Ponweiser Monika  
Prünner Maria  
Rauchbauer Franziska  
Raunigg Andreas  
Riedl Johann  
Ruthner Felix  
Ruthner Simon  
Schaumann Jörg  
Schaumann Laura  
Schaumann Saskya  
Schaumann Tobias  
Schütz Arno  
Schiller Michael  
Schneider David  
Schneider-Lillehov Marit Thea  
Schuegerl Jakob  
Schulze Brita  
Schweifer Erwin  
Seeböck Anita  
Seeböck Jutta  
Seeböck Stephan  
Seidl Imanuel  
Senft Nicole  
Sengstschmid Georg  
Sparr Harald  
Sparr Sandra  
Stockmayer Josefin  
Stockmayer Manfred  
Stockmayer Michael  
Strobl Margareta  
Sturm Johannes  
Sturm Peter  
Teubl Karl  
Tobler Barbara  
Tobler Gottfried  
Tobler Michael  
Tobler Simon  
Tobler- Egger Gabriele  
Toman Joerg  
Traint Christina  
Traint Stefan  
Wartbichler Christian  
Wartbichler Gisa  
Wögerer Noah  
Weber- Jungo Marion  
Windbüchler Johann  
Zemann Adolf  
Ziegerhofer Georg  
Ziegerhofer Maximilian  
Ziegerhofer Petra  
Ziegerhofer Sebastian  
Heeressportverein Orientierungslauf Wiener Neustadt
Cignaroligasse 4
A - 2700 Wiener Neustadt
Österreich
Telefon: +43 (0) 664 73422448
E-Mail: office@hsvwrn-ol.at
2000 - 2017 © HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Webmaster: Markus Plohn
E-Mail: webmaster@hsvwrn-ol.at
 
RSS Facebook Twitter