Erlebnis Orientierungslauf

Vereinsmitglieder

Name  
   
Arthofer Florian  
Aschacher Angelika  
Aschacher Gisela  
Auer Michael  
Bäuchler Bernd  
Berger Xander  
Boehm Anna  
Borsitzky Eva  
Borsitzky Felix  
Borsitzky Hans  
Borsitzky Tobias  
Brantner Martin  
Brantner Niklas  
Braun Emanuel  
Braun Emanueljun  
Braun sen Emanuel  
Christ Alfred  
Christ Felix  
Christ Oliver  
Dornstauder Sandra  
Drage Stefan  
Egger Jürgen  
Eichhorn Petra  
Fasching Otmar  
Fürpaß Werner  
Fesselhofer Kurt  
Fesselhofer Roland  
Fesselhofer Traude  
Fuchs Bati  
Fuchs Elisabeth  
Fuchs Lena  
Fuchs Martin  
Fuchs Michael  
Genevois Frederic  
Gremmel Romana  
Gurka Jiri  
Hartberger Thomas  
Hartmann Caroline  
Hartmann Simon  
Hartmann Verena  
Henecker Hermine  
Hermann Claus  
Hiebl Carmen  
Hinterreither Max  
Hochkirchner Hermann  
Hochreiter Andreas  
Hofer Alexander  
Hofer Andrea  
Hofer Saskia  
Hollaender Peter  
Jaeger Klaus  
Kaltenbacher David  
Kaltenbacher Helga  
Kaltenbacher Pierre  
Kaltenbacher Tobias  
Kanai Herbert  
Kanai Nada  
Köck Erwin  
Kössler Markus  
Kellner Claudia  
Kellner Gerhard  
Kellner Gottfried  
Kirchmeir Constantin  
Kirchmeir Elisabeth  
Kirchmeir Yolanda  
Koglbauer Patrick  
Koiser Bernhard  
Koiser Gerhard  
Koiser Michael  
Koiser Veronika  
Kutrowatz Yvonne  
Linhart Christian  
Linhart Reingild  
Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald  
Mangold Anita  
Mayer Ewald  
Meissner Karl  
Moestl Max  
Nebel Alfred  
Nebel Gerlinde  
Nebel Peter  
Niederbichler Erich  
Obleser Gerhard  
Ochenbauer Angelina  
Ochenbauer Jonas  
Ochenbauer Niklas  
Pauser Barbara  
Pauser Benjamin  
Pauser Ida  
Pauser Jakob  
Pauser Leo  
Pauser Rainer  
Peroutka Ines  
Peroutka Jarek  
Peroutka Sophie  
Pidner Valentin  
Plohn Markus  
Ponweiser Christine  
Ponweiser Franz  
Ponweiser Jan  
Ponweiser Marie  
Ponweiser Monika  
Prünner Maria  
Raunigg Andreas  
Riedl Johann  
Schaumann Jörg  
Schütz Arno  
Schiller Michael  
Schneider David  
Schneider-Lillehov Marit Thea  
Schweifer Erwin  
Seeböck Anita  
Seeböck Jutta  
Seeböck Stephan  
Senft Nicole  
Sengstschmid Georg  
Stockmayer Emma  
Stockmayer Josefin  
Stockmayer Lina  
Stockmayer Manfred  
Stockmayer Michael  
Strobl Margareta  
Teubl Karl  
Tobler Barbara  
Tobler Simon  
Toman Joerg  
Toman Marco  
Traint Christina  
Traint Stefan  
Wartbichler Christian  
Wartbichler Gisa  
Weber- Jungo Marion  
Windbüchler Johann  
Zemann Adolf  
Ziegerhofer Georg  
Ziegerhofer Maximilian  
Ziegerhofer Petra  
Ziegerhofer Sebastian  
Heeressportverein Orientierungslauf Wiener Neustadt
Cignaroligasse 4
A - 2700 Wiener Neustadt
Österreich
Telefon: +43 (0) 664 73422448
E-Mail: office@hsvwrn-ol.at
2000 - 2018 © HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Webmaster: Markus Plohn
E-Mail: webmaster@hsvwrn-ol.at
 
RSS Facebook Twitter