Wintertour 2014/2015 5. Lauf KatzelsdorfSo 15.02.2015 15:58
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                                 Verein                                      Zeit 



LA Damen  (1)                   5.8 km  220 Hm   12 P   

    1        Gollmann Birgit                      Naturfreunde Wien                        1:12:26 



LA Herren  (22)                 5.8 km  220 Hm   12 P   

    1        Stockmayer Michael                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     47:14 
    2        Plohn Markus                         HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     51:28 
    3        Auer Michael                         HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     51:57 
    4        Kroupa Günther                       Naturfreunde Wien                          52:54 
    5        Pietsch Werner                       Naturfreunde Wien                          56:01 
    6        Wibmer Andreas                       OLT Transdanubien                          56:47 
    7        Hermann Claus                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     59:12 
    8        Puchegger Stephan                    WAT                                      1:00:57 
    9        Braun Emanuel jun.                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:01:03 
   10        Srb Alex                             WAT                                      1:02:25 
   11        Braun Emanuel                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:04:37 
   12        Niederbichler Erich                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:09:33 
   13        Imriska Samuel                       Naturfreunde Wien                        1:09:39 
   14        Köck Erwin                           HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:10:44 
   15        Danner Martin                        OLC Wienerwald                           1:11:12 
   16        Stadler Herwig                       Vereinslos                               1:11:32 
   17        Jöbstl Gerhard                       OLC Graz                                 1:13:00 
   18        Meissner Karl                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:23:55 
   19        Drage Stefan                         HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:33:43 
   20        Hilbert Josef                        Naturfreunde Linz                        1:41:12 
   21        Mayer Ewald                          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:41:40 

             Pauser Rainer                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    Fehlst 



LE Damen  (6)                   5.0 km  200 Hm   11 P   

    1        Moser-Roth Isabella                  Vereinslos                               1:14:39 
    2        Tobler-Egger Gabriele                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:22:25 
    3        Mangold Anita                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:31:02 
    4        Henecker Hermine                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:36:04 
    5        Strobl Margareta                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:46:12 
    6        Koiser Veronika                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   2:08:55 



LE Herren  (16)                 5.0 km  200 Hm   11 P   

    1        Krischan Klaus                       Naturfreunde Linz                          43:07 
    2        Schweifer Erwin                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     49:02 
    3        Fasching Rainer                      Vereinslos                                 50:16 
    4        Ponweiser Franz                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     58:01 
    5        Kellner Gottfried                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     59:48 
    6        Obleser Gerhard                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:03:08 
    7        Schuller Georg                       GO Harzberg                              1:07:21 
    8        Wiesinger Georg                      Naturfreunde Linz                        1:07:54 
    9        Lukaseder Hubert                     HSV Langenlebarn                         1:09:28 
   10        Röger Ralf                           TrimTeam Austria                         1:09:29 
   11        Leonhardt Kristian                   OC Fürstenfeld                           1:09:44 
   12        Werther Wolfgang                     WATV                                     1:14:14 
   13        Hinterreither Max                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:16:21 
   14        Kanai Herbert                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:28:08 
   15        Koiser Gerhard                       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   2:08:58 

             Rottensteiner Martin                 Vereinslos                                Fehlst 



KA Damen  (7)                   3.6 km  180 Hm   11 P   

    1        Kaiser Fiorella                      OLCU Viktring                              58:12 
    2        Ponweiser Eva                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     59:20 
    3        Adenstedt Ingrid                     Orienteering Klosterneuburg              1:06:34 
    4        Kirchmeir Elisabeth                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:09:06 
    5        Türk Eva                             HSV Großmittel                           1:18:05 
    6        Tezarek Helga                        Orienteering Klosterneuburg              1:19:55 

             Oswald Luise                         HSV Pinkafeld                             ZeitÜb 



KA Herren  (16)                 3.6 km  180 Hm   11 P   

    1        Hartberger Thomas                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     45:35 
    2        Ziegerhofer Sebastian                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     48:36 
    3        Genevois Frederic                    Naturfreunde Wien                          55:26 
    4        Mörth Markus                         Vereinslos                                 56:33 
    5        Grill Michael                        Naturfreunde Wien                          59:01 
    6        Wölfler Rolland                      Naturfreunde Wien                        1:04:33 
    7        Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald            HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:08:43 
    8        Zemsauer Christian                   Vereinslos                               1:10:49 
    9        Kirchmeir Constantin                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:11:54 
   10        Blauensteiner Harald                 Vereinslos                               1:18:50 
   11        Pauser Leo                           HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:19:32 
   12        Siegert Reinhard                     WAT                                      1:20:49 
   13        Schütz Arno                          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:39:00 

             Pongratz Karl                        HSV Pinkafeld                             Fehlst 
             Arthofer Florian                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    Fehlst 
             Schuh Roman                          Orienteering Klosterneuburg               Fehlst 



KE Damen  (9)                   2.8 km  120 Hm   8 P    

    1        Schuller Petra                       GO Harzberg                                44:01 
    2        Krischan Rosemarie                   Naturfreunde Linz                          45:42 
    3        Eimer Birgit                         Vereinslos                                 47:51 
    4        Huber Nathalie                       Vereinslos                                 48:37 
    5        Rauchbauer Franziska                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     50:26 
    6        Böhm Katharina                       Vereinslos                                 52:23 
    7        Pietsch Silvia                       Naturfreunde Wien                        1:02:30 
    8        Pauser Barbara                       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:05:19 
    9        Kirchmeir Yolanda                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:09:26 



KE Herren  (12)                 2.8 km  120 Hm   8 P    

    1        Benesch Julian                       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     36:55 
    2        Sterba Markus                        Orienteering Klosterneuburg                38:30 
    3        Ziegerhofer Maximilian               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     43:28 
    4        Liepins Edgars                       Vereinslos                                 45:07 
    5        Sturm Peter                          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     45:27 
    6        Kravagna Gerhard                     Vereinslos                                 48:01 
    7        Barborik Erwin                       OLT Transdanubien                          58:23 
    8        Rottensteiner Ernst                  Vereinslos                               1:02:30 
    9        Srb Walter                           WAT                                      1:09:30 
   10        Klamt Kevin                          Vereinslos                               1:58:33 

             Czembirek Heinz                      MTV                                       Fehlst 
             Rottensteiner Matthias               GO Harzberg                               Fehlst