Wintertour 2014/2015 3. Lauf WöllersdorfSo 15.02.2015 16:07
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                                 Verein                                      Zeit 



LA Damen  (1)                   0.0 km   21 P           

    1        Gollmann Birgit                      Naturfreunde Wien                          58:54 



LA Herren  (22)                 0.0 km   21 P           

    1        Stockmayer Michael                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     35:16 
    2        Plohn Markus                         HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     37:21 
    3        König Markus                         ASKÖ Henndorf                              38:29 
    4        Gremmel Richard                      HSV Pinkafeld                              41:22 
    5        Auer Michael                         HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     42:55 
    6        Kastner Nicolas                      Naturfreunde Wien                          43:06 
    7        Braun Emanuel                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     45:00 
    8        Pietsch Werner                       Naturfreunde Wien                          45:37 
    9        Jandl Dominik                        Naturfreunde Wien                          47:58 
   10        Danner Martin                        OLC Wienerwald                             51:15 
   11        Wibmer Andreas                       OLT Transdanubien                          51:33 
   12        Braun Emanuel jun.                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     52:01 
   13        Hermann Claus                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     53:12 
   14        Hlosta Thomas                        Naturfreunde Wien                          53:37 
   15        Marksteiner Martin                   Vereinslos                               1:01:26 
   16        Mayerhofer Thomas                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:02:58 
   17        Kroupa Günther                       Naturfreunde Wien                        1:08:16 
   18        Stadler Herwig                       Vereinslos                               1:21:24 
   19        Pauser Rainer                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:25:15 
   20        Mayer Ewald                          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:36:34 

             Borsitzky Hans                       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    Fehlst 
             Drage Stefan                         HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    Fehlst 



KA Damen  (8)                   0.0 km   16 P           

    1        Ponweiser Eva                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     43:26 
    2        Palme Guni                           OLC Wienerwald                             47:40 
    3        Kirchmeir Elisabeth                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     48:24 
    4        Kastner Ylvi                         Naturfreunde Wien                          52:50 
    5        Kaiser Fiorella                      OLCU Viktring                              55:39 
    6        Tezarek Helga                        Orienteering Klosterneuburg              1:00:15 
    7        Ponweiser Christine                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:07:15 
    8        Kastner Maya                         Naturfreunde Wien                        1:14:48 



KA Herren  (14)                 0.0 km   16 P           

    1        Stockmayer Manfred                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     30:12 
    2        Biel Axel                            Naturfreunde Wien                          36:37 
    3        Hartberger Thomas                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     38:37 
    4        Ziegerhofer Sebastian                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     43:24 
    5        Grill Michael                        Naturfreunde Wien                          44:42 
    6        Kirchmeir Constantin                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     57:11 
    7        Blauensteiner Harald                 Vereinslos                               1:02:07 
    8        Tobler Gottfried                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:06:11 
    9        Deubel Joergen                       Naturfreunde Wien                        1:07:15 
   10        Wölfler Rolland                      Naturfreunde Wien                        1:10:30 
   11        Mörth Markus                         Vereinslos                               1:16:16 
   12        Kaiser Franz                         OLCU Viktring                            1:17:46 

             Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald            HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    Fehlst 
             Pongratz Karl                        HSV Pinkafeld                             Fehlst 



LE Damen  (15)                  0.0 km   16 P           

    1        Bauer Julia                          SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                43:56 
    2        Hnilica Lea                          OLT Transdanubien                          45:34 
    3        Bauer Michaela                       SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                47:59 
    4        Ponweiser Monika                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     55:18 
    5        Moser-Roth Isabella                  Vereinslos                                 56:32 
    6        Maget Brigitte                       SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                59:11 
    7        Strobl Margareta                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:04:33 
    8        Ziegerhofer Petra                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:06:17 
    9        Mangold Anita                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:11:09 
   10        Schreiber Hannelore                  HSV Langenlebarn                         1:12:07 
   11        Kastner Barbara                      Naturfreunde Wien                        1:13:49 
   12        Langer Christina                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:17:08 
   13        Naskau Veronika                      HSV Pinkafeld                            1:23:46 
   14        Koiser Veronika                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                   1:42:09 
   15        Almagambetov Mirtill                 OLT Transdanubien                        2:08:32 



LE Herren  (21)                 0.0 km   16 P           

    1        Egger Jürgen                         HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     34:09 
    2        Schweifer Erwin                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     36:50 
    3        Ponweiser Franz                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     40:27 
    4        Kellner Gottfried                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     44:23 
    5        Hnilica Thomas                       OLT Transdanubien                          45:02 
    6        Bauer Peter                          SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                45:38 
    7        Jeschko Manfred                      HSV Langenlebarn                           47:38 
    8        Pauser Leo                           HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     49:26 
    9        Lukaseder Hubert                     HSV Langenlebarn                           49:54 
   10        Werther Wolfgang                     WATV                                       50:55 
   11        Röger Ralf                           TRim Team Austria                          53:46 
   12        Kanai Herbert                        HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     56:10 
   13        Fasching Rainer                      Vereinslos                                 58:09 
   14        Obleser Gerhard                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     58:28 
   15        Hinterreither Markus                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     58:54 
   16        Pregartner Georg                     SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                59:03 
   17        Molin Andreas                        Orienteering Klosterneuburg                59:14 
   18        Schuller Georg                       GO Harzberg                              1:19:06 
   19        Barborik Erwin                       OLT Transdanubien                        1:55:29 
   20        Almagambetov Roland                  OLT Transdanubien                        2:08:20 

             Rottensteiner Martin                 Vereinslos                                Fehlst 



KE Damen  (12)                  0.0 km   11 P           

    1        Hnilica Jana                         OLT Transdanubien                          20:47 
    2        Rauchbauer Franziska                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     23:16 
    3        Kanai Nada                           HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     24:26 
    4        Krell Roswitha                       GO Harzberg                                33:25 
    5        Schuller Petra                       GO Harzberg                                35:13 
    6        Eimer Birgit                         Vereinslos                                 36:05 
    7        Kirchmeir Yolanda                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     40:51 
    8        Pauser Barbara                       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     43:40 
    9        Kellner Brigitta                     Vereinslos                                 47:41 
   10        Jonackova Zuzana                     OLT Transdanubien                          49:35 

             Oswald Luise                         HSV Pinkafeld                             Fehlst 
             Stockmayer Lina                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    Fehlst 



KE Herren  (4)                  0.0 km   11 P           

    1        Kravagna Gerhard                     Vereinslos                                 34:42 
    2        Sturm Peter                          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     34:54 
    3        Ziegerhofer Maximilian               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                     38:20 
    4        Rottensteiner Ernst                  Vereinslos                               1:06:22