11. Wintertour 2013/14, 6. LaufSa 08.02.2014 21:29
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



Lang Anspruchsvoll H  (29 0.0 km   20 P           

    1        Plohn Markus                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          39:23 
    2        Wartbichler Christian           ASKÖ Henndorf                   39:40 
    3        Scharnagl Lukas                 ASKÖ Henndorf                   43:01 
    4        Stockmayer Michael              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          43:21 
    5        Braun Emanuel                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          48:44 
    6        Wittberger Georg                OLC Wienerwald                  50:30 
    7        Pietsch Werner                  Naturfreunde Wien               50:54 
    8        Kroupa Günther                  Naturfreunde Wien               52:25 
    9        Jandl Dominik                   Naturfreunde Wien               52:30 
   10        Krischan Klaus                  Naturfreunde Linz               52:32 
   11        Borsitzky Hans                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          53:52 
   12        Koiser Michael                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          54:03 
   13        Braun Emanuel jun.              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          54:48 
   14        Samec Fabian                    WAT                             55:59 
   15        Zapletal Josef                  Naturfreunde Wien               57:00 
   16        Ziegert Martin                  TV Klein-Winternheim            57:20 
   17        Hnilica Thomas                  OLT Transdanubien             1:01:00 
   18        Köck Erwin                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:01:01 
   19        Drage Stefan                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:01:07 
   20        Kalcher Robert                  HSV Pinkafeld                 1:01:16 
   21        Niederbichler Erich             HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:02:41 
   22        Jöbstl Gerhard                  OLC Graz                      1:05:37 
   23        Srb Alex                        WAT                           1:05:42 
   24        Bauer Peter                     SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn   1:07:43 
   25        Mayerhofer Thomas               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:09:36 
   26        Wolf Christian                  vereinslos                    1:31:47 

             Stadler Herwig                  vereinslos                     Fehlst 
             Poell Matthias                  OLC Wienerwald                 Fehlst 
             Danner Martin                   OLC Wienerwald                 ZeitÜb 



Lang Anspruchsvoll D  (4) 0.0 km   20 P           

    1        Bauer Julia                     SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn     55:54 
    2        Gerbeaux Nathana                OLC Wienerwald                1:02:22 
    3        Gollmann Birgit                 Naturfreunde Wien             1:09:29 
    4        Linhart Gisa                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:23:55 



Kurz Anspruchsvoll H  (33 0.0 km   13 P           

    1        Brantner Martin                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          31:44 
    2        Stockmayer Manfred              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          32:34 
    3        Adenstedt Erik                  Orienteering Klosterneuburg     37:08 
    4        Arthofer Florian                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          37:57 
    5        Radakovics Manuel               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          40:16 
    6        Hochreiter Andreas              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          41:03 
    7        Genevois Frédéric               Naturfreunde Wien               41:26 
    8        Ditz Robert                     Naturfreunde Wien               41:58 
    9        Reisenberger Roland             Orienteering Klosterneuburg     42:45 
   10        Lukaseder Hubert                HSV Langenlebarn                44:50 
   11        Huemer Meinrad                  WAT                             44:51 
   12        Siegert Reinhard                WAT                             47:50 
   13        Pauser Leo                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          48:19 
   14        Deubel Dirk                     Naturfreunde Wien               49:11 
   15        Adenstedt Markus                Orienteering Klosterneuburg     49:38 
   16        Finder Bernhard                 SU AFS NÖ Süd                   49:49 
   17        Pregartner Georg                SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn     50:17 
   18        Wansch Bernhard                 vereinslos                      50:29 
   19        Koiser Gerhard                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          51:05 
   20        Habisch Christof                HSV Großmittel                  51:31 
   21        Melcher Michael                 SU AFS NÖ Süd                   51:40 
   22        Juraszovich Johannes            OLC Wienerwald                  52:17 
   23        Blauensteiner Harald            vereinslos                      53:25 
   24        Fuchs Lukas                     vereinslos                      59:16 
   25        Deubel Jörgen                   Naturfreunde Wien             1:04:12 
   26        Schuh Roman                     Orienteering Klosterneuburg   1:04:32 
   27        Czembirek Heinz                 MTV Hernals                   1:07:50 
   28        Seibert Martin                  vereinslos                    1:09:15 
   29        Schütz Arno                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:11:17 
   30        Radakovics Peter                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:15:21 
   31        Finder Markus                   SU AFS NÖ Süd                 1:17:19 

             Zemsauer Christian              Bundesheer                     ZeitÜb 
             Raunigg Andreas                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          N Ang 



Kurz Anspruchsvoll D  (13 0.0 km   13 P           

    1        Ponweiser Eva                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          43:04 
    2        Hnilica Sonja                   OLT Transdanubien               48:05 
    3        Palme Guni                      OLC Wienerwald                  49:22 
    4        Finder Gabi                     SU AFS NÖ Süd                   52:55 
    5        Türk Eva                        HSV Großmittel                  55:49 
    6        Schreiber Hannelore             HSV Langenlebarn                58:01 
    7        Jonackova Zuzana                OLT Transdanubien               58:46 
    7        Strobl Margareta                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          58:46 
    9        Maget Brigitte                  SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn   1:05:15 
   10        Pietsch Silvia                  Naturfreunde Wien             1:09:18 

             Ponweiser Christine             HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Pietsch Hanna                   Naturfreunde Wien              Fehlst 
             Weber-Jungo Marion              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          N Ang 



Lang Einfach H  (18)      0.0 km   18 P           

    1        Schweifer Erwin                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          41:22 
    2        Ziegerhofer Georg               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          43:39 
    3        Ponweiser Franz                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          44:04 
    4        Janko Tamas                     HSV Pinkafeld                   44:10 
    5        Rotheneder Hannes               HSV Großmittel                  46:28 
    6        Gansberger Dieter               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          47:50 
    7        Kanai Herbert                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          48:53 
    8        Rottensteiner Martin            vereinslos                      49:17 
    9        Ziegerhofer Sebastian           HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          50:07 
   10        Hinterreither Max               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          55:35 
   11        Werther Wolfgang                WATV                            56:32 
   12        Holzinger Klaus                 HSV Großmittel                1:03:24 
   13        Slateff Andreas                 USC Theresianum               1:07:24 
   14        Sterba Markus                   Orienteering Klosterneuburg   1:08:03 
   15        Bernecker Horst                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:09:09 
   16        Jandl Hannes                    Naturfreunde Wien             1:09:51 
   17        Mörth Markus                    vereinslos                    1:12:26 
   18        Manikas Niko                    vereinslos                    1:12:58 



Lang Einfach D  (8)       0.0 km   18 P           

    1        Ponweiser Monika                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          47:48 
    2        Bauer Michaela                  SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn   1:03:06 
    3        Türk Elisabeth                  HSV Großmittel                1:04:30 
    4        Ziegerhofer Petra               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:13:40 
    5        Samec Sissi                     vereinslos                    1:15:20 
    6        Deak Eszter                     vereinslos                    1:17:17 
    7        Huber Nathalie                  vereinslos                    1:22:16 
    8        Moser Isabella                  vereinslos                    1:23:39 



Kurz Einfach H  (6)       0.0 km   17 P           

    1        Novak Alexander                 vereinslos                      34:05 
    2        Hnilica Hannes                  OLT Transdanubien               34:38 
    3        Jandl Florian                   Naturfreunde Wien               36:36 
    4        Türk Gernot                     HSV Großmittel                  41:40 
    5        Ziegerhofer Maximilian          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          46:44 

             Deubel Jonas                    vereinslos                     Fehlst 



Kurz Einfach D  (8)       0.0 km   17 P           

    1        Mangold Anita                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          30:24 
    2        Hnilica Jana                    OLT Transdanubien               31:22 
    3        Hochwieser Silke                vereinslos                      38:10 
    4        Kalcher Marie                   HSV Pinkafeld                   40:07 
    5        Krischan Rosemarie              Naturfreunde Linz               44:38 
    6        Peer Christine                  vereinslos                      46:52 
    7        Dornstauder Sandra              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          46:57 
    8        Mayer Brigitta                  HSV Großmittel                  56:53