11. Wintertour 2013/14, 5. LaufDi 04.02.2014 11:59
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



KA Herren  (22)           3.8 km   21 P           

    1        Genevois Frederic               Naturfreunde Wien               29:04 
    2        Brantner Martin                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          29:08 
    3        Koiser Bernhard                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          31:23 
    4        Wölfler Rolland                 Naturfreunde Wien               46:40 
    5        Kaiser Franz                    OLC Viktring                    49:51 
    6        Schütz Arno                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          50:50 
    7        Radakovics Peter                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          52:50 
    8        Haindl Anton                    SU AFS NÖ Süd                   55:03 
    9        Kunz Gregor                     Vereinslos                      58:12 
   10        Haindl Raphael                  SU AFS NÖ Süd                 1:00:48 
   11        Reichl Christoph                WAT                           1:23:37 

             Blauensteiner Harald            Vereinslos                     Fehlst 
             Ditz Robert                     Naturfreunde Wien              Fehlst 
             Gurka Jiri                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Radakovics Manuel               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Siegert Reinhard                WAT                            Fehlst 
             Zemsauer Christian              Bundesheer                     Fehlst 
             Juraszovich Johannes            OLC Wienerwald                 Fehlst 
             Türk Andreas                    HSV Großmittel                 Fehlst 
             Cart Andreas                    OLC Wienerwald                 Fehlst 
             Koiser Gerhard                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          N Ang 
             Raunigg Andreas                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          N Ang 



KE Damen  (10)            2.3 km   15 P           

    1        Kastner Maya                    Naturfreunde Wien               15:58 
    2        Huber Natalie                   Vereinslos                      18:32 
    3        Stangl Ullrike                  Vereinslos                      19:32 
    4        Langer Christina                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          22:40 
    5        Dornstauder Sandra              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          23:03 
    6        Mayer Brigitta                  HSV Großmittel                  26:54 
    7        Dannhauer Sarah                 Vereinslos                      28:19 
    8        Hochwieser Silke                Vereinslos                      28:28 
    9        Emde Sabine                     OLC Wienerwald                  42:51 

             Reichl Ronia                    WAT                            Fehlst 



KE Herren  (11)           2.3 km   15 P           

    1        Wolf Christian                  Vereinslos                      16:56 
    2        Mamikas Niko                    Vereinslos                      17:07 
    3        Habisch Christof                HSV Großmittel                  17:21 
    4        Nowak Alexander                 Vereinslos                      19:45 
    5        Türk Gernot                     HSV Großmittel                  21:01 
    6        Pauser Leonard                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          21:48 
    7        Hnilica Hannes                  OLT Transdanubien               22:07 
    8        Ziegerhofer Maximilian          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          24:18 
    9        Latschbacher Lukas              Vereinslos                      25:59 
   10        Czembirek Heinz                 MTV Hernals                     31:48 
   11        Seidl Emanuel                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          34:21 



LA Damen  (4)             6.0 km   27 P           

    1        Engelmaier Gudrun               OLC Wienerwald                  55:26 
    2        Helga Steve                     OJE Wappler                   1:07:07 

             Gollmann Birgit                 Naturfreunde Wien              Fehlst 
             Zettl Ines                      OLT Transdanubien              Fehlst 



LA Herren  (23)           6.0 km   27 P           

    1        Wartbichler Christian           ASKÖ Henndorf                   32:33 
    2        Plohn Markus                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          32:58 
    3        Stockmayer Michael              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          33:41 
    4        Koiser Michael                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          41:16 
    5        Braun Emanuel                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          42:34 
    6        Borsitzky Hans                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          43:23 
    7        Srb Alex                        WAT                             44:36 
    8        Danner Martin                   OLC Wienerwald                  46:29 
    9        Wittberger Georg                OLC Wienerwald                  49:13 
   10        Kramer Klaus                    GO Harzberg                     49:43 
   11        Hnilica Thomas                  OLT Transdanubien               50:03 
   12        Kastner Boris                   Naturfreunde Wien               51:41 
   13        Kalcher Robert                  HSV Pinkafeld                   53:41 
   14        Mayer Ewald                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          58:44 

             Kroupa Günther                  Naturfreunde Wien              Fehlst 
             Köck Erwin                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Stadler Herwig                  Vereinslos                     Fehlst 
             Baier Paul                      Vereinslos                     Fehlst 
             Sengstschmid Georg              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Braun Emanuel jun               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Huber Franz                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Poell Matthias                  OLC Wienerwald                 Fehlst 
             Krischan Klaus                  Naturfreunde Linz               N Ang 



LE Damen  (5)             5.7 km   21 P           

    1        Kastner Barbara                 Naturfreunde Wien               39:29 
    2        Ponweiser Monika                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          45:07 
    3        Türk Elisabeth                  HSV Großmittel                  46:16 
    4        Zettl Karin                     OLT Transdanubien               53:03 
    5        Ziegerhofer Petra               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          59:22 



LE Herren  (21)           5.7 km   21 P           

    1        Ziegerhofer Georg               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          38:41 
    2        Janko Tamas                     HSV Pinkafeld                   39:34 
    3        Pauser Rainer                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          39:55 
    4        Biel Axel                       Naturfreunde Wien               40:01 
    5        Drage Stefan                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          40:02 
    6        Ponweiser Franz                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          40:04 
    7        Hinterreither Max               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          42:30 
    8        Gansberger Dieter               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          42:42 
    9        Kellner Gottfried               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          42:50 
   10        Obleser Gerhard                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          43:25 
   11        Grün Paul                       OLG Ströck                      44:45 
   11        Rottensteiner Martin            Vereinslos                      44:45 
   13        Schramek Alexander              Orienteering Klosterneuburg     46:12 
   14        Mörth Markus                    Vereinslos                      49:58 
   15        Prünner Klaus                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          50:32 
   16        Sterba Markus                   Orienteering Klosterneuburg     52:05 
   17        Schuh Roman                     Orienteering Klosterneuburg     52:09 
   18        Slateff Andreas                 OSC Theresanium               1:01:27 
   19        Luckinger Gustav                Tri Pöttsching                1:03:53 

             Rotheneder Hannes               HSV Großmittel                 Fehlst 
             Ziegerhofer Sebastian           HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 



KA Damen  (14)            3.8 km   21 P           

    1        Ponweiser Eva                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          33:01 
    2        Hnilica Lea                     OLT Transdanubien               39:42 
    3        Kaiser Friorella                OLC Viktring                    40:19 
    4        Türk Eva                        HSV Großmittel                  47:16 
    5        Jonackova Zuzana                OLT Transdanubien               48:43 

             Aschacher Angelika              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Kirchmeir Elisabeth             HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Ponweiser Christine             HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Kalcher Magdalena               HSV Pinkafeld                  Fehlst 
             Margareta Strobl                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Schenkermayer Lisa              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Brandl Lena                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         Fehlst 
             Hnilica Sonja                   OLT Transdanubien              Fehlst 
             Weber-Jungo Marion              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          N Ang