11. Wintertour 2013/14, 4.LaufSo 12.01.2014 00:02
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



LA Herren  (27)           0.0 km   23 P           

    1        Plohn Markus                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          37:40 
    2        Wartbichler Christian           ASKÖ Henndorf                   38:13 
    3        Berger Xander                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          38:36 
    4        Stockmayer Michael              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          41:01 
    5        Wittberger Georg                OLC Wienerwald                  42:18 
    6        Koiser Michael                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          44:15 
    7        Pauser Jakob                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          44:41 
    8        Braun Emanuel                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          45:41 
    9        Pietsch Werner                  Naturfreunde Wien               47:04 
   10        Hnilica Thomas                  OLT Transdanubien               48:51 
   11        Kroupa Günther                  Naturfreunde Wien               49:10 
   12        Borsitzky Hans                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          49:38 
   13        Zemann Adolf                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          49:43 
   14        Sengstschmid Georg              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          49:47 
   15        Köck Erwin                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          50:10 
   16        Danner Martin                   OLC Wienerwald                  50:18 
   17        Hermann Claus                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          50:35 
   18        Krischan Klaus                  Naturfreunde Linz               51:47 
   19        Hlosta Thomas                   Naturfreunde Wien               51:50 
   20        Drage Stefan                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          53:33 
   21        Imriska Samuel                  Naturfreunde Wien               55:24 
   22        Niederbichler Erich             HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          56:07 
   23        Stadler Herwig                  vereinslos                      56:37 
   24        Mayerhofer Thomas               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:03:23 
   25        Huber Franz                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:08:47 
   26        Mayer Ewald                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:08:55 

             Braun Emanuel jun.              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          N Ang 



LA Damen  (4)             0.0 km   23 P           

    1        Bauer Julia                     SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn     47:23 
    2        Gollmann Birgit                 Naturfreunde Wien               58:47 
    3        Hlosta Denise                   Naturfreunde Wien             1:06:34 
    4        Linhart Gisa                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:15:10 



KA Herren  (39)           0.0 km   18 P           

    1        Brantner Martin                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          31:45 
    2        Stockmayer Manfred              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          34:15 
    3        Biel Axel                       Naturfreunde Wien               37:47 
    4        Ditz Robert                     Naturfreunde Wien               37:48 
    5        Radakovics Manuel               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          37:55 
    6        Genevois Frédéric               Naturfreunde Wien               38:21 
    7        Türk Andreas                    HSV Großmittel                  40:44 
    8        Grill Michael                   Naturfreunde Wien               41:04 
    9        Hochreiter Andreas              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          41:13 
   10        Wölfler Rolland                 Naturfreunde Wien               42:26 
   11        Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          42:46 
   12        Cart Andreas                    OLC Wienerwald                  43:22 
   13        Gartner Georg                   Naturfreunde Wien               44:51 
   14        Erber Robert                    Orienteering Klosterneuburg     45:26 
   15        Kunz Gregor                     vereinslos                      45:46 
   16        Zemsauer Christian              Bundesheer                      46:07 
   17        Schuh Roman                     Orienteering Klosterneuburg     48:07 
   18        Deubl Jörgen                    Naturfreunde Wien               48:59 
   19        Käfer Franz                     HSV Pinkafeld                   51:11 
   20        Blauensteiner Harald            vereinslos                      51:26 
   21        Kirchmeir Constantin            HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          53:12 
   22        Sturm Peter                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          54:32 
   23        Deubl Dirk                      Naturfreunde Wien               54:37 
   24        Finder Bernhard                 SU ASV NÖ Süd                   55:35 
   25        Fuchs Lukas                     vereinslos                      56:31 
   26        Siegert Reinhard                WAT                             56:45 
   27        Pregartner Georg                SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn     58:08 
   28        Melcher Michael                 SU ASV NÖ Süd                   59:33 
   29        Czembirek Heinz                 MTV Hernals                   1:01:47 
   30        Kaiser Franz                    OLC Union Viktring            1:03:31 
   31        Raunigg Andreas                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:03:34 
   32        Radakovics Peter                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:04:05 
   33        Schütz Arno                     HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:04:47 
   34        Koiser Gerhard                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:10:26 
   35        Finder Markus                   SU ASV NÖ Süd                 1:14:53 
   36        Unegg Alexander                 vereinslos                    1:33:18 
   37        Haindl Raphael                  SU ASV NÖ Süd                 1:39:58 

             Haindl Anton                    SU ASV NÖ Süd                   Disqu 
             Gurka Jiri                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          N Ang 



KA Damen  (20)            0.0 km   18 P           

    1        Ponweiser Eva                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          44:40 
    2        Kaiser Fiorella                 OLC Union Viktring              46:38 
    3        Hnilica Sonja                   OLT Transdanubien               47:53 
    4        Fuchs Bati                      HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          48:08 
    5        Hnilica Lea                     OLT Transdanubien               48:27 
    6        Maget Brigitte                  SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn     50:13 
    7        Kirchmeir Elisabeth             HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          50:20 
    8        Strobl Magareta                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          51:02 
    9        Aschacher Angelika              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          52:04 
   10        Finder Gabi                     SU ASV NÖ Süd                   52:39 
   11        Sturm Franziska                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          52:57 
   12        Türk Eva                        HSV Großmittel                  53:04 
   13        Erber Martina                   Orienteering Klosterneuburg   1:01:57 
   14        Henecker Hermine                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:08:02 
   15        Ponweiser Christine             HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:15:36 
   16        Emde Sabine                     OLC Wienerwald                1:24:55 
   17        Weber-Jungo Marion              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:30:19 

             Reichl Ronja                    WAT                            ZeitÜb 
             Reichl Joanna                   WAT                            ZeitÜb 
             Prünner Maria                   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          N Ang 



LE Herren  (21)           0.0 km   12 P           

    1        Ponweiser Franz                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          40:43 
    2        Ziegerhofer Sebastian           HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          41:12 
    3        Obleser Gerhard                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          41:44 
    4        Ziegerhofer Georg               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          42:52 
    5        Rotheneder Hannes               HSV Großmittel                  43:15 
    6        Gansberger Dieter               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          43:55 
    7        Bauer Peter                     SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn     44:49 
    8        Schweifer Erwin                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          45:17 
    9        Holzinger Phlipp                HSV Großmittel                  45:55 
   10        Muth Jürgen                     vereinslos                      46:31 
   11        Hinterreiter Max                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          50:06 
   12        Wolf Christian                  vereinslos                      51:34 
   13        Werther Wolfgang                WATV                            51:46 
   14        Friedinger Christian            vereinslos                      53:04 
   15        Sterba Markus                   Orienteering Klosterneuburg     55:45 
   16        Fuchs Martin                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          56:51 
   17        Nowak Christian                 vereinslos                      57:56 
   18        Holzinger Klaus                 HSV Großmittel                  58:23 
   19        Bernecker Horst                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          59:26 
   20        Slateff Andreas                 USC Theresianum               1:02:21 

             Leonhardt Kristian              OC Fürstenfeld                  N Ang 



LE Damen  (7)             0.0 km   12 P           

    1        Ponweiser Monika                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          46:03 
    2        Bauer Michaela                  SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn     52:54 
    3        Svajkova Tatjana                vereinslos                      53:54 
    4        Gremmel Romana                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:02:02 
    5        Ziegerhofer Petra               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt        1:12:28 
    6        Kröppl Elke                     HSV Großmittel                1:21:54 
    7        Krischan Rosemarie              Naturfreunde Linz             1:34:31 



KE Herren  (8)            0.0 km   8 P            

    1        Hnilica Hannes                  OLT Transdanubien               24:54 
    2        Ziegerhofer Maximilian          HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          26:31 
    3        Türk Gernot                     HSV Großmittel                  27:29 
    4        Kirschner Alexander             vereinslos                      35:00 
    5        Srb Walter                      WAT                             39:56 
    6        Leitner Mario                   F26                             41:21 
    7        Möstl Max                       HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          48:36 
    8        Fuchs Manfred                   vereinslos                      53:12 



KE Damen  (9)             0.0 km   8 P            

    1        Hnilica Jana                    OLT Transdanubien               22:54 
    2        Huber Nathalie                  vereinslos                      25:04 
    3        Hochwieser Silke                vereinslos                      28:31 
    4        Pietsch Silvia                  Naturfreunde Wien               32:18 
    5        Schandor Gerti                  OC Fürstenfeld                  32:39 
    6        Langer Christina                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          32:45 
    7        Dornstauder Sandra              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          38:00 
    8        Tobler Barbara                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          44:40 
    9        Aschacher Gisela                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt          44:44