Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
Damen A (2) 5.3 km 0 Hm 12 P
1 Nicole Senft HSV Wiener Neustadt 46:26
2 Sabine Fuchs HSV Pinkafeld 48:44
Herren A (19) 5.3 km 0 Hm 12 P
1 Martin Brantner HSV Pinkafeld 31:55
2 Markus Plohn 82 HSV Wiener Neustadt 33:24
3 Stefan Cerwenka HSV Wiener Neustadt 34:14
4 Gerald Mayrhofer SKV - OLG Deutschkaltenbrunn 35:16
5 Gerhard Koiser HSV Wiener Neustadt 38:00
6 Georg Sengstschmid HSV Wiener Neustadt 38:14
7 Michael Stockmayer HSV Wiener Neustadt 39:14
8 Andreas Hochreitner HSV Wiener Neustadt 40:07
9 Roland Cziferszky vereinslos 40:14
10 Franz Ponweiser HSV Wiener Neustadt 42:07
11 Valentin Pidner HSV Wiener Neustadt 43:54
12 Werner Purgathofer vereinslos 44:36
13 Alan Oprsal vereinslos 47:25
14 Günter Kroupa NF Wien 49:45
15 Johann Windbüchler HSV Wiener Neustadt 51:34
16 Franz Huber vereinslos 53:23
17 Andreas Cziferszky vereinslos 54:19
18 Peter Bauer SKV - OLG Deutschkaltenbrunn 1:03:32
Herbert Kanai HSV Wiener Neustadt Fehlst
Damen B (11) 4.1 km 0 Hm 10 P
1 Verena Aschacher 91 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 41:13
2 Elisbeth Fuchs HSV Wiener Neustadt 44:55
3 Gisa Linhart 89 BG Zehnergasse 45:43
4 Veronika Naskau HSV Pinkafeld 49:07
5 Birgit Gollmann NF Wien 53:12
6 Tamara Bock 92 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 56:57
7 Gabriele Tobler HSV Wiener Neustadt 1:09:04
8 Nada Kanai HSV Wiener Neustadt 1:11:42
9 Gerda Weichselbaum OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 1:20:11
Claudia/Doris Schiftner/Sammer BUK Grafenbach Fehlst
Marlies Prünner HSV Wiener Neustadt Fehlst
Herren B (12) 4.1 km 0 Hm 10 P
1 Erwin Schweifer HSV Wiener Neustadt 30:05
2 Markus Kössler HSV Pinkafeld 30:13
3 Gerhard Heiss HSV Baden 37:53
4 Klaus Naskau HSV Pinkafeld 40:28
5 Heinz Csembirek MTV Hernals 44:24
6 Franz Käfer HSV Pinkafeld 44:35
7 Bernhard Gschwandtner HSV Wiener Neustadt 44:45
8 Reinhart Siegert WAT 45:46
9 Karl Pongratz HS Edlitz 45:50
10 Ernst Bonek NF Wien 46:52
11 Martin Amon HSV Wiener Neustadt 57:22
12 Klaus Untersalmberger HSV Wiener Neustadt 57:25
Damen C (23) 3.2 km 0 Hm 10 P
1 Romana Gremmel 90 HS Edlitz 25:27
2 Margareta Strobl HSV Wiener Neustadt 32:10
3 Julia Mayer 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 32:34
4 Barbara Tobler HSV Wiener Neustadt 34:13
5 Gertrude Schandor TV Fürstenfeld 35:15
6 Lisa Duschek HSV Wiener Neustadt 38:04
7 Katrin Kröppl 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 38:17
8 Daniela Bittner 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 40:12
9 Pontip Rathbauer 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 40:19
10 Susanne Hofer 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 40:33
11 Gisela Aschacher HSV Wiener Neustadt 40:43
12 Bianca Fellner 92 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 41:23
13 Tanja Plohn SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 42:45
14 Jennifer Tarmann 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 43:49
15 Eva Pogacnik 90 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 44:04
16 Kathrin Kaiser 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 44:17
17 Michelle Pletz 90 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 44:49
18 Melanie Ehm 91 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 45:47
19 Sabine Bauer 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 46:51
20 Sabine Strobl 91 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 52:37
21 Katerina Tousios 92 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 54:02
Melanie Buchta 92 SHS Bad Vöslau Fehlst
Katharina Parzer SHS Bad Vöslau Fehlst
Herren C (21) 3.2 km 0 Hm 10 P
1 Thomas Böck 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 21:23
2 Julian Scherer 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 23:18
3 Stefan Pichler 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 24:00
4 Bernhard Hlavka HS Edlitz 31:58
5 Marcel Pluy 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 32:04
6 Sascha Zimmermann 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 33:32
7 Stefan Lakinger HS Edlitz 35:05
8 Markus Haas 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 35:15
9 Aaron Kury 91 BG Zehnergasse 36:36
10 Oliver Eckel 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 38:46
11 Bernhard Puscha 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 39:37
12 Michael Büchinger 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 40:33
13 Dominik Zeiler 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 42:15
14 Nick Passuello 91 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 44:15
15 Patrick Bauer 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 45:38
16 Toni Distelberger OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 49:01
17 Wolfgang Riegler 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 54:46
18 Benedikt Wasgott SHS Bad Vöslau 55:51
Johannes Faffelberger 91 SHS Bad Vöslau Fehlst
Stefan Kerschhofer 91 HS Edlitz Fehlst
Alexander Picher 92 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt Fehlst
Damen D (22) 2.1 km 0 Hm 9 P
1 Beate Stickler 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 28:19
2 Iris Dornstauder 93 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 29:43
3 Lisa Weiss 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 30:38
4 Jasmina Malikic 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 31:01
5 Jelena Skipina 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 31:06
6 Janine Ölzant 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 32:20
7 Julia Schnabel 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 33:04
8 Melanie Böck 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 34:57
9 Lisa Michaela Skorpil 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 37:04
9 Lakinger Anika Gremmel Irina 93 HS Edlitz 37:04
11 Susanne Herzog 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 44:25
12 Nadine Homm HS Leobersdorf 47:38
13 Jindra Kranzl Stöger Jaqueline 94 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 48:18
14 Melanie Liebl 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 49:36
15 Nikol Kasseker 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 1:01:59
16 Natascha Froschauer 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 1:03:18
17 Bianca Kornhofer 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 1:04:35
18 Metzger Magd. Fuchs Susanna BG Eisenstadt 1:08:24
Daniela Hohlbaum 92 SHS Bad Vöslau Fehlst
Raunigg Lisa Obermoser Sandra 92 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt Fehlst
Kranzl Sofie Gollob Miriam SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt Fehlst
Saskya Schaumann vereinslos Fehlst
Herren D (26) 2.1 km 0 Hm 9 P
1 Thomas Lechner 92 HS Edlitz 17:07
2 Jan Rieger 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 19:05
3 Daniel Wuketich SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 19:28
4 Schrammel Hannes Spenger Lukas HS Edlitz 19:53
5 Joel Fridrich 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 21:16
6 Korner Philipp Huszar Adam 93 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 21:23
7 Lukas Langegger 93 BG Zehnergasse 23:10
8 Mathias Schirk 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 23:11
8 Benjamin Zbytovsky 91 SHS Bad Vöslau 23:11
10 Florian Chytilek 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 23:38
11 Alexander Wieser 92 BG Zehnergasse 24:08
12 Linzer Philipp Hölzl Stefan 93 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt 24:37
13 Manuel Chytilek 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 25:04
14 Sebastian Blanka 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 25:06
15 Markus Pesek 93 BG Zehnergasse 25:36
16 Stefan Reisner 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 29:22
17 Benjamin Zainer 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 29:46
18 Thomas Aflenzer 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 31:36
19 Stefan Haderer 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 31:46
20 Putz Oliver Ungerhofer Lukas HS Edlitz 32:00
21 Laurin Novak 94 HSV Baden 33:15
22 Laurin Höpoltseder 93 SHS Bad Vöslau 33:29
23 Matthias Novak HSV Baden 34:40
24 Marco Subic 92 SHS Bad Vöslau 41:27
Leitinger Kurzmann Tenschert 92 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt Fehlst
Figerl Patrick Schacherl Tobias 94 SHS/BIL Wiener Neustadt Fehlst
Damen E (22) 1.8 km 0 Hm 7 P
1 Kientzl Bibiane Geist Nadine Pi 94 BG Zehnergasse 20:52
2 Leipelt Julia Kampichler Amina 94 BG Zehnergasse 21:51
3 Anita Stickler 91 HS Leobersdorf 23:02
4 Alexandra Haderer 90 HS Leobersdorf 30:57
5 Melissa Karl 91 HS Leobersdorf 31:15
6 Regina Ramminger 91 HS Leobersdorf 31:58
7 Pinar Güzel 90 HS Leobersdorf 32:18
8 Fatih Kahriman 91 HS Leobersdorf 33:47
9 Bianca Birbamer 91 HS Leobersdorf 33:49
10 Nikola Milosevic 91 HS Leobersdorf 34:44
11 Yayan Esma Wittmann Kerstin 89 HS Leobersdorf 35:14
12 Samanta Rendl 91 HS Leobersdorf 36:00
13 Dorina Kreconic 90 HS Leobersdorf 37:25
14 Veronika Grögler 91 HS Leobersdorf 40:19
15 Kerstin Quirxtner 91 HS Leobersdorf 40:32
16 Tijana Mesic 90 HS Leobersdorf 42:29
17 Melissa Karner 90 HS Leobersdorf 43:01
18 Jasmin Winter 91 HS Leobersdorf 56:15
19 Michaela Laber 90 HS Leobersdorf 58:06
20 Irina Hütter 90 HS Leobersdorf 1:00:16
Kathrin Bierbaum 90 HS Leobersdorf Fehlst
Adelina Zukaj 90 HS Leobersdorf Fehlst
Herren E (24) 1.8 km 0 Hm 7 P
1 Luke Schmidl 94 BG Zehnergasse 16:27
2 Lucas Kirchner BG Zehnergasse 17:56
3 Philipp Hozas BG Zehnergasse 18:45
4 Raphael Krapesch 94 BG Zehnergasse 19:20
5 Christoph Karl 90 HS Leobersdorf 19:55
6 Christoph Franz 91 HS Leobersdorf 22:32
7 Patrick Jakober 90 HS Leobersdorf 23:55
8 Ibrahim Polat 89 HS Leobersdorf 25:50
9 Osman Samur 90 HS Leobersdorf 28:05
10 Emre Demiralmaz 91 HS Leobersdorf 30:51
11 Florian Riegler HSV Pinkafeld 32:16
12 Mikail Özkan 91 HS Leobersdorf 32:56
13 Nicola Hanakamp 94 BG Zehnergasse 34:36
14 Kemal Kazanci 89 HS Leobersdorf 36:53
15 Dominik Czerney 91 HS Leobersdorf 47:43
16 Emanuel Preiss 90 HS Leobersdorf 55:47
17 Aydin Özcan 90 HS Leobersdorf 57:38
18 Manuel Aflenzer 90 HS Leobersdorf 59:52
19 Martin Reittinger 90 HS Leobersdorf 1:01:14
20 Timothy Grabner 91 HS Leobersdorf 1:07:13
Dominik Pölz 89 HS Leobersdorf Fehlst
Marco Kremsner 90 HS Leobersdorf Fehlst
Niklas Brantner HSV Pinkafeld Fehlst
Wunderl Stephan Wanzenböck Chri 91 HS Leobersdorf Fehlst
|